Jump to content
  • Sign Up

Seguici su Discord

Unisciti al server Discord di PCM Italia per rimanere sempre in contatto con noi, parlare di ciclismo e vivere un'esperienza multiplayer ottimale
Unisciti al server

PCM Italia è su Tapatalk

Scarica Tapatalk gratuitamente sul tuo smartphone per consultare in maniera facile e veloce PCM Italia anche da mobile!
Leggi di più

Disponibile Pro Cycling Manager 2021

Pro Cycling Manager 2022 e Tour de France 2022 sono finalmente disponibili
Leggi di più

Ammirate dal ppdb giant


Recommended Posts

  • Replies 209
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Tappe Aggiunte dal PPDB Giant

Austrian Championships

Polish Championships

Australian Championships

American Championships

Portuguese Championships

Russian Championships

Columbian Championships

Slovenian Championships

British Championships

Norwegian Championships

Australian ITT Championships

Czechian Championships

Japanese Championships

Kazachstan Championships

Swedish Championships

Ukranian Championships

Dutch ITT Championships

German ITT Championships

Spanish ITT Championships

Belgian ITT Championships

French ITT Championships

Italian ITT Championships

Portuguese ITT Championships

American ITT Championships

Polish ITT Championships

Austrian ITT Championships

Die Nacht von Hannover

Baltyk Karkonosze Tour

Danish ITT Championships

Colombian ITT Championships

English ITT Championships

Norwegian ITT Championships

Swiss ITT Championships

Ringerike GP

Daags na de Tour Boxmeer

Idea Mazovia Tour

Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich

Tour de l'Avenir

Tour de Normandie

Tour Nord Isère

Tour of Britain

Ruban Granitier Breton

Olympia's Tour

Tour of Japan

Vuelta a Colombia Bancafe

Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt

Doha International GP

Vuelta a Cuba

Acht van Chaam

Criterium Graz

South African Championships

PoolGel Redlands Bicycle Classic

Tour de Slovaquie

Link to comment
Share on other sites

La ciliegina sulla torta sarebbe se sul Finestre ci fosse lo sterrato..... avremmo davvero raggiunto il massimo. Grandi

Infatti! possibile che nessuno sia riuscito a modificarlo?

Sembra strano ma è così...Qualcuno aveva proposto di fare il tratto finale in pavè e cambiare la texture, però così verrebbero in sterrato anche la Roubiax e il Fiandre...

Link to comment
Share on other sites

altre corse aggiunte:

GP International Costa Azul 29

Memorial Rik van Steenbergen 4

Grande Prémio do Minho 29

Rund um den Nürnberger Altstadt 7

Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 4

CSC Classic - GP Aarhus 10

GP Herning 10

Omloop der Kempen 5

Hel van het Mergelland 5

Jadranska Magistrala 44

Link to comment
Share on other sites

heldram gli spagnoli hanno cabiato il colore della strada e sai la cosa divertente.... sullo sterrato si vedono le strisce trattegiate o qelle continue delle strade normali. Inoltre lo sterrato compare in altri punti dove non c'è, in pratica ne è venuto fuori una schifezza.... e strano che la Cynaide non se ne sia interessata proprio.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

BON0001.jpg

played/tested this one :

hel04.gif

with this team, passive, not interfearing:

hel03.gif

and the favs screen showed this:

hel01.gif

the pack at the start:

hel02.gif

and they're off:

hel05.gif

just on their way:

hel06.gif

"small guys" go for the adventure in an early break:

hel07.gif

towards the end, the Rabo Espoirs chase them down:

hel08.gif

part of the plan, because Kai Reus goes for a solo into the final:

hel09.gif

VandeWalle en Ten Dam try to bridge the gap

hel10.gif

After they failed, guys like Knees, Hoeben and again Ten Dam go after Reus:

hel11.gif

but :

Hel van het Mergelland _ Hel van het Mergelland.xls

1 Kai Reus RABOBANK ESPOIRS 5h01'50

2 Johnny Hoogerland EUROGIFTS.COM + 46

3 Pieter Mertens CHOCOLADE JACQUES - T INTERIM s.t.

4 David Kopp TEAM WIESENHOF s.t.

5 Bart Voskamp TEAM SKIL - MOSER s.t.

6 Petr Bencik ED' SYSTEM - ZVVZ s.t.

7 Björn Hoeben EUROGIFTS.COM s.t.

8 Laurens Ten Dam SHIMANO - MEMORY CORP s.t.

9 Marc De Maar RABOBANK ESPOIRS s.t.

10 Kevin Van Impe CHOCOLADE JACQUES - T INTERIM s.t.

11 Bert De Waele LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO s.t.

12 Björn Glasner TEAM LAMONTA s.t.

13 Jürgen Vandewalle LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO s.t.

14 Jens Heppner TEAM WIESENHOF s.t.

15 Nico Sijmens LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO s.t.

16 Björn Schröder TEAM WIESENHOF s.t.

17 Stef Clement RABOBANK ESPOIRS s.t.

18 Maxime Monfort LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO s.t.

19 Christian Knees TEAM WIESENHOF + 1'18

20 Marcel Sieberg TEAM LAMONTA + 1'30

21 Rik Reinerink SHIMANO - MEMORY CORP + 2'23

22 Dean Downing RECYCLING.CO.UK - MG XPOWER - LITESPEED s.t.

23 Florian Smits TRIENTALIS - APAC CYCLING TEAM s.t.

24 Pieter Duyck AMUZZA.COM - DAVO s.t.

25 Marcel Beima TEAM LÖWIK MEUBELEN - VAN LOSSER INSTALLATIEGROEP s.t.

26 Kamil Vrana ED' SYSTEM - ZVVZ s.t.

27 Hidenori Nodera SHIMANO - MEMORY CORP + 3'31

28 Geert Verheyen LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO + 3'39

29 Sebastian Langeveld VAN VLIET - EBH ADVOCATEN + 4'19

30 Kenny De Haes AMUZZA.COM - DAVO s.t.

31 Joost Van Leijen VAN VLIET - EBH ADVOCATEN + 4'27

32 Dennis Haueisen RSH s.t.

33 Dmitri Kozontchuk RABOBANK ESPOIRS s.t.

34 Jos Lucassen AXA PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.

35 Maint Berkenbosch TRIENTALIS - APAC CYCLING TEAM s.t.

to compare, the real life result of this years race:

Results

1 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 4.45.52

2 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Shimano - Memory Corp.

3 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim

4 Sven Renders (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago

5 Jos Lucassen (Ned) Axa Cycling Team

6 Jens Heppner (Ger) Wiesenhof 0.03

7 Steven Kleynen (Bel) Chocolade Jacques - T Interim

8 Dennis Haueisen (Ger) R.S.H.

9 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Shimano - Memory Corp. 0.12

10 Yanto Barker (GBr) Driving Force Logistics 0.24

11 Hamish Robert Haynes (GBr) Cyclingnews.com - Fondriest 1.03

12 Robert Retschke (Ger) Team Comnet Senges

13 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Glud & Marstrand - Horsens

14 Bart Voskamp (Ned) Team Skil - Moser

15 Christoph Von Kleinsorgen (Ger) Team Lamonta

16 Jan Pockrandt (Ger) R.S.H.

17 Remco Van Der Ven (Ned) Rabobank

18 Maxime Montfort (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago

19 Björn Hoeben (Ned) EuroGifts.com 1.07

20 Jelle Van Groezen (Ned) EuroGifts.com 1.09

21 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 1.11

22 David Kupka (Cze) ED'System-ZVVZ 1.25

23 Stefan Kupfernagel (Ger) Team Lamonta 1.28

24 Marvin Van Der Pluym (Ned) EuroGifts.com

25 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Lamonta

26 Wolfram Wiese (Ger) Team Comnet Senges 1.31

27 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago

28 Jean-Paul Simon (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago

29 Folkert De Haan (Ned) Trientalis - Apac Team

30 Tom De Meyer (Bel) Fondas - Imabo - Doorisol 1.33

31 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank

32 Cameron Jennings (Aus) Cyclingnews.com - Fondriest

33 Frank Dressler (Ger) Team Comnet Senges

34 Jeremy Venell (NZl) B&E Cycling Team

35 William Walker (Aus) Rabobank

------------------------------------------

or the two first stages of this one :

jad00.gif

(note: a few teams that started here don't have their correct values set yet)

that starts with an ultra-short prologue:

jad01.gif

with this (simmed) result:

Jadranska Magistrala _ Pazin Prologue.xls

1 Martin Riska PSK WHIRLPOOL 1'34

2 Kalvis Eisaks RIETUMU BANK + 2

3 Aleksandr Khatuntsev OMNIBIKE DYNAMO MOSKOW + 4

4 Eugen Wacker CYCLING TEAM CAPEC + 7

5 Simon Spilak KRKA - ADRIA MOBIL + 9

6 Valentin Iglinski CYCLING TEAM CAPEC + 11

7 Mitja Mahoric PERUTNINA PTUJ + 13

8 Arturs Ansons RIETUMU BANK + 15

9 Thomas Liese AKUD ARNOLDS SICHERHEIT s.t.

10 Maarten Tjallingii MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM + 18

11 Tomasz Lisowicz KNAUF TEAM s.t.

12 Miha Svab KRKA - ADRIA MOBIL s.t.

13 Jan Faltynek PSK WHIRLPOOL s.t.

14 Christoph Von Kleinsorgen TEAM LAMONTA s.t.

15 Olegs Melehs RIETUMU BANK s.t.

16 Nathan Dahlberg MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM + 19

17 Wojciech Pawlak KNAUF TEAM s.t.

18 Ivan Terenin OMNIBIKE DYNAMO MOSKOW s.t.

19 Matea Kvasina PERUTNINA PTUJ + 20

20 Tomasz Kiendys KNAUF TEAM s.t.

and next a flat stage with these favs:

jad02.gif

the start:

jad03.gif

a break of 3 (Habenicht, Kargu and Eisaks)

jad04.gif

but a complete pack arrives, with Croatian champ Kvasina leading out the sprint:

jad05.gif

though cowboy Grillo wins the sprint over Bratkowski in a superior way:

jad06.gif

with this result:

Jadranska Magistrala _ Porec - Labin.xls

1 Paride Grillo CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 3h39'04

2 Jan Bratkowski TEAM LAMONTA s.t.

3 Piotr Zaradny KNAUF TEAM s.t.

4 Vladislav Borisov OMNIBIKE DYNAMO MOSKOW s.t.

5 Gerald Ciolek AKUD ARNOLDS SICHERHEIT s.t.

6 Bostjan Mervar PERUTNINA PTUJ s.t.

7 Hubert Nowak LEGIA - BAZYLISZEK s.t.

8 Assan Bazajev CYCLING TEAM CAPEC s.t.

9 Borut Bozic PERUTNINA PTUJ s.t.

10 Arturs Ansons RIETUMU BANK s.t.

11 Martin Riska PSK WHIRLPOOL s.t.

12 Kalvis Eisaks RIETUMU BANK s.t.

13 Martin Prázdnóvsky CK ZP SPORT A.S. PODBREZOVA s.t.

14 Mikhail Timochine OMNIBIKE DYNAMO MOSKOW s.t.

15 Aleksandr Khatuntsev OMNIBIKE DYNAMO MOSKOW s.t.

----------------------------

toyed a little with GP Molho (alternative stage, temporary) and this is what I saw before the game crashed (nothing serious, easily to be fixed).

a long escape of a very big group:

mol01.gif

and at the end Barbosa beeing perfectly launched to victory with a serious train of his teammates.

no change for Fernandez, Celestino, Markov and Garrido (the others on the screenshot) here.

mol02.gif

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...