Jump to content
  • Sign Up

emmea90

Co-Administrators
  • Content Count

    51,301
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    258
888

Community Reputation

888 Excellent

5 Followers

About emmea90

  • Rank
    Il poliziotto cattivo
  • Birthday 01/09/1990

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Milano
  • Interests
    Milan

Contact Methods

  • Steam
    emmea90
  • AIM
    alessiomassetti@aol.com
  • MSN
    alessiomassetti@msn.com
  • ICQ
    261523390
  • Yahoo
    alessiomassetti@yahoo.it
  • Jabber
    alessiomassetti@gmail.com
  • Skype
    emmea90
  • Website URL
    http://la-flamme-rouge.eu

Recent Profile Visitors

30,267 profile views
  1. Stage 4 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team 3h41'57 Flynn 20 2 2 Fausto Masnada CCC Team + 3 Flynn 10 1 3 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk s.t. 4 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 5 5 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb s.t. Radsportfan15 6 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team s.t. Flynn 7 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 8 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 16 Grandpa 9 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk s.t. 10 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb s.t. Radsportfan15 Final Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team 12h37'45 Flynn 200 15 2 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 33 Radsportfan15 150 10 3 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling + 36 Davit 125 8 4 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 50 Flynn 100 7 5 Fausto Masnada CCC Team + 53 Flynn 85 6 6 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 1'00 7 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 1'03 Davit 70 5 8 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 1'23 TheBigDog 60 4 9 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 1'48 10 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 50 3 11 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 2'42 TheBigDog 40 2 12 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF + 2'53 TheBigDog 35 1 13 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2'56 Grandpa 30 14 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 3'13 Grandpa 25 15 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 3'17 Radsportfan15 20 16 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 4'14 Grandpa 15 17 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 4'39 Radsportfan15 10 18 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 5'03 Davit 5 19 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 5'51 Flynn 4 20 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 7'15 21 Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 9'29 Grandpa 3 22 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 11'26 23 Marco Benfatto Bardiani CSF + 11'42 TheBigDog 2 24 Matteo Trentin CCC Team + 11'49 Flynn 1 25 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani CSF + 12'02 TheBigDog 26 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk + 13'06 27 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 18'24 Radsportfan15 28 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 19'04 Grandpa 29 Kristoffer Halvorsen EF Pro Cycling + 19'16 Davit 30 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 20'27 Radsportfan15 31 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 21'14 Davit 32 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 33 Patrick Bevin CCC Team + 21'59 Flynn 34 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 22'06 Grandpa 35 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 42'04 Radsportfan15 36 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 43'04 Points Classification Rank Name Team General Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team 57 Flynn 20 5 2 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling 49 Davit 10 3 3 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb 43 Radsportfan15 5 2 4 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk 38 5 Matteo Trentin CCC Team 38 Flynn 1 6 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling 35 Davit 7 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF 33 TheBigDog 8 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team 32 Flynn 9 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk 32 10 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani CSF 31 TheBigDog KOM Classification Rank Name Team General Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team 24 Flynn 20 3 2 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb 10 Radsportfan15 10 2 3 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling 8 Davit 5 1 4 Fausto Masnada CCC Team 8 Flynn 5 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 6 Grandpa 6 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk 6 7 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF 2 TheBigDog Saudi4.xls
  2. Stage 3 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team 4h31'35 Flynn 20 2 2 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb s.t. Radsportfan15 10 1 3 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA s.t. Grandpa 5 4 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 5 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 13 TheBigDog 6 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 20 MikozorLeRoi 7 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 27 TheBigDog 8 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 9 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team s.t. Flynn 10 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 11 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF + 36 TheBigDog 12 Fausto Masnada CCC Team s.t. Flynn 13 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 44 Davit 14 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA s.t. Grandpa 15 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 1'32 Radsportfan15 16 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb s.t. Radsportfan15 17 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1'56 Grandpa 18 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 2'34 MikozorLeRoi 19 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 2'40 Davit 20 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 2'44 Flynn General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team 8h55'58 Flynn 5 1 2 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 20 Radsportfan15 3 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling + 23 Davit 4 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 34 MikozorLeRoi 5 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 37 Flynn 6 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 41 MikozorLeRoi 7 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 8 Fausto Masnada CCC Team + 46 Flynn 9 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 50 Davit 10 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 55 TheBigDog Saudi3.xls
  3. Stage 2 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani CSF 4h06'21 TheBigDog 20 2 2 Matteo Trentin CCC Team s.t. Flynn 10 1 3 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 5 4 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team s.t. Flynn 5 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team s.t. Flynn 6 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 7 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 8 Marco Benfatto Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 9 Kristoffer Halvorsen EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 10 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Matteo Trentin CCC Team 4h24'24 Flynn 5 1 2 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 8 MikozorLeRoi 3 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 9 Flynn 4 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team s.t. Flynn 5 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team s.t. Flynn 6 Fausto Masnada CCC Team s.t. Flynn 7 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 13 MikozorLeRoi 8 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 9 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 10 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani CSF + 15 TheBigDog Saudi2.xls
  4. Stage 1 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team 18'12 Flynn 4 2 2 Matteo Trentin CCC Team s.t. Flynn 4 3 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team s.t. Flynn 4 4 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team s.t. Flynn 4 5 Fausto Masnada CCC Team s.t. Flynn 4 6 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk + 5 MikozorLeRoi 1,7 1 7 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 1,7 8 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 1,7 9 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 1,7 10 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 1,7 11 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 1,7 12 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling + 14 Davit 1 13 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 1 14 Kristoffer Halvorsen EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 1 15 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 1 16 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 1 17 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb s.t. Radsportfan15 18 Cees Bol Team Sunweb s.t. Radsportfan15 19 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb s.t. Radsportfan15 20 Chad Haga Team Sunweb s.t. Radsportfan15 21 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t. Radsportfan15 22 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 16 Radsportfan15 23 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani CSF + 19 TheBigDog 24 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 25 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 26 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 27 Marco Benfatto Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 28 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 24 Grandpa 29 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA s.t. Grandpa 30 Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Caja Rural - Seguros RGA s.t. Grandpa 31 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA s.t. Grandpa 32 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA s.t. Grandpa 33 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF + 2'08 TheBigDog 34 Patrick Bevin CCC Team + 2'34 Flynn 35 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 4'47 Davit 36 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 6'24 Grandpa General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team 18'12 Flynn 5 1 2 Matteo Trentin CCC Team s.t. Flynn 3 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team s.t. Flynn 4 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team s.t. Flynn 5 Fausto Masnada CCC Team s.t. Flynn 6 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk + 4 MikozorLeRoi 7 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 8 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 9 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 10 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi Saudi1.xls
  5. Stage 4 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix 3h53'28 Ghosty92 40 3 2 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 15 2 3 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 6 1 4 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 5 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT + 10 matteoalvisi 6 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 7 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 16 emmea90 8 Warren Barguil Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 9 Rob Britton Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 10 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 25 Dennis1107 11 James Knox Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 38 emmea90 12 Wout Poels Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 13 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton - SCOTT + 1'00 matteoalvisi 14 Diego Rosa Team Arkéa - Samsic + 1'14 ElTotOox 15 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'01 Dennis1107 16 Nathan Brown Rally UHC Cycling + 2'18 Joewhiteley0711 17 Michael Albasini Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 18 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 19 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling + 3'06 Joewhiteley0711 20 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - McLaren + 3'16 Davi Final Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix 13h02'43 Ghosty92 300 25 2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 5 Dennis1107 250 15 3 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling + 6 Joewhiteley0711 215 10 4 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic + 12 ElTotOox 175 8 5 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren + 15 Davi 120 6 6 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT + 20 matteoalvisi 115 5 7 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 21 emmea90 95 4 8 Rob Britton Rally UHC Cycling + 42 Joewhiteley0711 75 3 9 Warren Barguil Team Arkéa - Samsic + 49 ElTotOox 60 2 10 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 1'00 Dennis1107 50 1 11 James Knox Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 1'04 emmea90 40 12 Diego Rosa Team Arkéa - Samsic + 2'00 ElTotOox 35 13 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton - SCOTT + 2'03 matteoalvisi 30 14 Wout Poels Bahrain - McLaren + 2'06 Davi 25 15 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'36 Dennis1107 20 16 Nathan Brown Rally UHC Cycling + 3'00 Joewhiteley0711 15 17 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 3'04 Ghosty92 12 18 Michael Albasini Mitchelton - SCOTT + 4'01 matteoalvisi 5 19 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - McLaren + 4'44 Davi 2 20 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5'25 emmea90 1 21 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 5'32 Ghosty92 22 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling + 6'32 Joewhiteley0711 23 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton - SCOTT + 9'35 matteoalvisi 24 Daniel McLay Team Arkéa - Samsic + 12'14 ElTotOox 25 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - McLaren + 13'27 Davi 26 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 13'37 Dennis1107 27 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 14'29 Dennis1107 28 Sacha Modolo Alpecin-Fenix + 14'31 Ghosty92 29 Pier-André Coté Rally UHC Cycling + 15'48 Joewhiteley0711 30 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 16'06 emmea90 Points Classification Rank Name Team General Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic 50 ElTotOox 40 10 2 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT 49 matteoalvisi 15 5 3 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix 41 Ghosty92 6 3 4 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 36 Dennis1107 2 5 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling 34 Joewhiteley0711 1 6 Warren Barguil Team Arkéa - Samsic 34 ElTotOox 7 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 33 emmea90 8 Diego Rosa Team Arkéa - Samsic 33 ElTotOox 9 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren 31 Davi 10 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - SCOTT 29 matteoalvisi KOM Classification Rank Name Team General Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix 20 Ghosty92 40 5 2 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT 14 matteoalvisi 15 3 3 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic 10 ElTotOox 6 2 4 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling 8 Joewhiteley0711 1 5 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 6 emmea90 6 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 4 Dennis1107 7 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren 2 Davi UAE04.xls
  6. Stage 2 1 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - SCOTT ??? matteoalvisi 40 3 2 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma ??? Dennis1107 15 2 3 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - McLaren ??? Davi 6 1 GC 1 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma ??? Dennis1107 6 2 Stage 3 1 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT ??? matteoalvisi 40 3 2 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix ??? Ghosty92 15 2 3 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step ??? emmea90 6 4 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic ??? ElTotOox 1 GC 1 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma ??? Dennis1107 6 2
  7. Stage 1 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 17'38 Dennis1107 8 3 2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 8 3 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 8 4 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 8 5 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 8 6 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 3 2 7 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 3 8 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 3 9 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 3 10 Wout Poels Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 3 11 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 5 emmea90 1,2 1 12 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 1,2 13 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 1,2 14 James Knox Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 1,2 15 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 1,2 16 Nathan Brown Rally UHC Cycling + 9 Joewhiteley0711 17 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 18 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 19 Rob Britton Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 20 Pier-André Coté Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 21 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 11 Ghosty92 22 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 23 Sacha Modolo Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 24 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 25 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 26 Daniel McLay Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 27 Warren Barguil Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 28 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 29 Diego Rosa Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 30 Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 31 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - SCOTT + 15 matteoalvisi 32 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 33 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 34 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 35 Michael Albasini Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 36 Nicolas Zukowsky Rally UHC Cycling + 3'25 Joewhiteley0711 37 Damiano Caruso Bahrain - McLaren + 3'32 Davi 38 Tony Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 3'45 Dennis1107 39 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 3'51 emmea90 40 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkéa - Samsic + 4'13 ElTotOox 41 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton - SCOTT + 4'30 matteoalvisi 42 Lasse Hansen Alpecin-Fenix + 4'59 Ghosty92 General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 17'38 Dennis1107 6 2 2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 3 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 4 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 5 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 6 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 7 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 8 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 9 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 10 Wout Poels Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi UAE01.xls
  8. World Championships - CM - ME Route
  9. World Championships - CM - WJ Route
  10. World Championships - CM - MJ Route
  11. World Championships - CM - MU Route
  12. World Championships - CM - WE Route
  13. World Championships - CM - ME Route
  14. until
    Men Juniores - 2.1 - MJ Route
  15. Ranking UCI al 18/09/2020 1 Flynn 261 2 Matteoalvisi 230 3 Dennis1107 170 4 Ghosty92 170 5 Joewhiteley 151 6 Leofalandry 131 7 DanielMiko18 117 8 El_TotoOx 115 9 CyclingFanItalia 114 10 Miruribeira 77 11 davi 74 12 alepere 72 13 Chambel 67 14 DanielFireboy 64 15 Emmea90 64 16 Gaby 57 17 Francescograssi 46 18 Solipei 45 19 Davidmendez 45 20 TheBigDog 44 21 Fefefishing 40 22 Pixer 27 23 Giusberto 26 24 Hush 20 25 Campione Regionale 19 26 Apjes 11 27 Radsportfan 11 28 Arnorius 10 29 Giordano05 10 30 Billiejoe97g 10 31 Grandpa 10 32 Jakub5040 7 33 Messi 6 34 Attualitaciclismo 6 35 Hilling 1
×
×
  • Create New...