Jump to content

Leaderboard


Popular Content

Showing content with the highest reputation since 03/10/2020 in all areas

  1. 2 points
    Name: GuilhermeNationality: PortugalCompetitions: allCan host, but dont want to, thanks but no thanks Can stream but don't want to teach you how to play, thanks
  2. 1 point
    Ciao bentornato tra i tossici di pcm
  3. 1 point
    Name: goga2159 Nationality: Russia Competitions: All competitions except ITT, TTT (Road) and 200TT (Track) If you can/want to host: No If you can/wan to stream games: Yes, but only for russian-speaking people (i mean live comments)
  4. 1 point
  5. 1 point
    Name: Joewhiteley0711 Nationality: United Kingdom Competitions: All road and track If you can/want to host: No If you can/want to stream games: Yes, if you want me to attach my channel dm me on discord
  6. 1 point
    Name: Burgerstein (last year in world champs my pcm name was Burgios) Nationality: Czech Competitions: all road + scratch, elimination, points If you can/want to host : possibly yes, but i think there are people with much strongeer internet than me If you can/wan to stream games: no
  7. 1 point
    Name: gesink31 Nationality: french Competitions: All If you can/want to host: Yes but dont want only ok for sprint If you can/wan to stream games: No
  8. 1 point
    Name: Benji Naesen Nationality: Belgium Competitions: Track Solo Keirin Track Solo Elimination Road Solo Classics Road Solo Tour Road Solo Inline Road Solo ITT Road Solo TTT If you can/want to host Might not be the best idea while streaming. But I can if absolutely necessary. Others will lag so might be unfair. If you can/wan to stream games YES :dab: Shoutout https://www.youtube.com/c/BenjiNaesenBE and
  9. 1 point
    PCM 2019 World Championships - Calendar monday, april 13: Opening Night: Tour of the World Champions (20.45) tuesday, april 14: Track Solo Keirin - Round 1 (20.45), Track Solo Scratch - Round 1 (21.30) wednesday, april 15: Road Solo Classics - Round 1 (20.45) thursday, april 16: Track Solo Points - Round 1 (20.45), Track Solo Elimination - Round 1 (21.30) friday, april 17: Track Solo 200 TT - Round 1 (20.45), Track Solo Omnium - Round 1 (21.30) saturday, april 18: Road Solo Tour - Round 1 (20.45) sunday, april 19: Road Solo Inline - Round 1 (20.45) monday, april 20: Road Solo TTT - Round 1 (20.45), Road Solo ITT - Round 1 (21.30) tuesday, april 21: Track Solo Keirin - Round 2 (20.45), Track Solo Scratch - Round 2 (21.30) wednesday, april 22: Road Solo Classics - Round 2 (20.45) thursday, april 23: Track Solo Points - Round 2 (20.45), Track Solo Elimination - Round 2 (21.30) friday, april 24: Track Solo 200 TT - Round 2 (20.45), Track Solo Omnium - Round 2 (21.30) saturday, april 25: Road Solo Tour - Round 2 (20.45) sunday, april 26: Road Solo Inline - Round 2 (20.45) monday, april 27: rest day tuesday, april 28: Track Team Keirin - Round 1 (20.45), Track Team Scratch - Round 1 (21.30) wednesday, april 29: Road Solo Classics - Round 3 (20.45) thursday, april 30: Track Team Points - Round 1 (20.45), Track Team Elimination - Round 1 (21.30) friday, may 1: Track Team 200 TT - Round 1 (20.45), Track Team Omnium - Round 1 (21.30) saturday, may 2: Road Solo Tour - Round 3 (20.45) sunday, may 3: Road Solo Inline - Round 3 (20.45) monday, may 4: Road Team TTT - Round 1 (20.45), Road Team ITT - Round 1 (21.30) tuesday, may 5: Track Solo Keirin - Semifinals (20.45), Track Solo Scratch - Semifinals (21.30) wednesday, may 6: Road Team Classics - Round 1 (20.45) thursday, may 7: Track Solo Points - Semifinals (20.45), Track Solo Elimination - Semifinals (21.30) friday, may 8: Track Solo 200 TT - Semifinals (20.45), Track Solo Omnium - Semifinals (21.30) saturday, may 9: Road Team Tour - Round 1 (20.45) sunday, may 10: Road Team Inline - Round 1 (20.45) monday, may 11: Road Solo TTT - Semifinals (20.45), Road Solo ITT - Semifinals (21.30) tuesday, may 12: Track Team Keirin - Finals (20.45), Track Team Scratch - Finals (21.30) wednesday, may 13: Road Solo Classics - Semifinals (20.45) thursday, may 14: Track Team Points - Finals (20.45), Track Team Elimination - Finals (21.30) friday, may 15: Track Team 200 TT - Finals (20.45), Track Team Omnium - Finals (21.30) saturday, may 16: Road Solo Tour - Semifinals (20.45) sunday, may 17: Road Solo Inline - Semifinals (20.45) monday, may 18: Road Team TTT - Finals (20.45), Road Team ITT - Finals (21.30) tuesday, may 19: Track Solo Keirin - Finals (20.45), Track Solo Scratch - Final (21.30) wednesday, may 20: Road Team Classics - Finals (20.45) thursday, may 21: Track Solo Points - Finals (20.45), Track Solo Elimination - Finals (21.30) friday, may 22: Track Solo 200 TT - Finals (20.45), Track Solo Omnium - Finals (21.30) saturday, may 23: Road Team Tour - Finals (20.45) sunday, may 24: Road Team Inline - Finals (20.45) monday, may 25: Road Solo TTT - Final (20.45), Road Solo ITT - Final (21.30) tuesday, may 26: Track Team Sprint Tournament (20.45) wednesday, may 27: Road Solo Classics - Final (20.45) thursday, may 28: Track Solo Sprint Tournament (20.45) friday, may 29: Rest day saturday, may 30: Road Solo Tour - Final (20.45) sunday, may 31: Road Solo Inline - Final (20.45)
  10. 1 point
    Voglio Ghirmay hailu.
This leaderboard is set to Rome/GMT+02:00














×
×
  • Create New...