Jump to content
  • Sign Up

Last Content

Showing files, topics and tutorials posted in for the last 7 days.

This stream auto-updates     

  1. Yesterday
  2. Ranking UCI al 18/09/2020 1 Flynn 261 2 Matteoalvisi 230 3 Dennis1107 170 4 Ghosty92 170 5 Joewhiteley 151 6 Leofalandry 131 7 DanielMiko18 117 8 El_TotoOx 115 9 CyclingFanItalia 114 10 Miruribeira 77 11 davi 74 12 alepere 72 13 Chambel 67 14 DanielFireboy 64 15 Emmea90 64 16 Gaby 57 17 Francescograssi 46 18 Solipei 45 19 Davidmendez 45 20 TheBigDog 44 21 Fefefishing 40 22 Pixer 27 23 Giusberto 26 24 Hush 20 25 Campione Regionale 19 26 Apjes 11 27 Radsportfan 11 28 Arnorius 10 29 Giordano05 10 30 Billiejoe97g 10 31 Grandpa 10 32 Jakub5040 7 33 Messi 6 34 Attualitaciclismo 6 35 Hilling 1
  3. Stage 4 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix 4h42'02 Ghosty92 20 3 2 Delio Fernández Nippo Delko Provence + 9 Gabyy 10 2 3 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling + 16 Davit 5 1 4 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 23 Ghosty92 5 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 29 TheBigDog 6 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 33 MikozorLeRoi 7 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence s.t. Gabyy 8 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 9 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 46 MikozorLeRoi 10 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 1'13 TheBigDog 11 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF + 2'36 TheBigDog 12 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 2'54 Davit 13 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 14 Julien El Fares Nippo Delko Provence + 3'14 Gabyy 15 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 4'29 Ghosty92 16 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 5'41 Davit 17 Marco Benfatto Bardiani CSF + 5'45 TheBigDog 18 Kristoffer Halvorsen EF Pro Cycling + 6'22 Davit 19 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 6'28 MikozorLeRoi 20 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 6'35 Davit General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Delio Fernández Nippo Delko Provence 11h37'26 Gabyy 200 15 2 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 1 Ghosty92 150 10 3 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 43 Ghosty92 125 8 4 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence s.t. Gabyy 100 7 5 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling + 51 Davit 85 6 6 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 70 5 7 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 58 TheBigDog 60 4 8 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 3'15 Ghosty92 50 3 9 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 3'25 MikozorLeRoi 40 2 10 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 3'48 TheBigDog 35 1 11 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF + 3'52 TheBigDog 30 12 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 4'17 Davit 25 13 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 20 14 Julien El Fares Nippo Delko Provence + 6'50 Gabyy 15 15 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 8'24 Davit 10 16 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 10'13 Ghosty92 5 17 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 12'33 Davit 4 18 Marco Benfatto Bardiani CSF + 12'35 TheBigDog 3 19 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 13'07 MikozorLeRoi 2 20 Kristoffer Halvorsen EF Pro Cycling + 13'50 Davit 1 Points Classification Rank Name Team General Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Delio Fernández Nippo Delko Provence 51 Gabyy 20 5 2 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling 51 Davit 10 3 3 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani CSF 50 TheBigDog 5 2 4 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix 49 Ghosty92 1 5 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix 45 Ghosty92 6 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence 44 Gabyy 7 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk 38 MikozorLeRoi 8 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF 26 TheBigDog 9 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix 24 Ghosty92 10 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling 23 Davit KOM Classification Rank Name Team General Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF 44 TheBigDog 20 3 2 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling 42 Davit 10 2 3 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix 36 Ghosty92 5 1 4 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling 30 Davit 5 Delio Fernández Nippo Delko Provence 28 Gabyy 6 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF 16 TheBigDog 7 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk 14 MikozorLeRoi 8 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix 12 Ghosty92 9 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF 12 TheBigDog 10 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 8 Davit 11 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence 6 Gabyy 12 Marco Benfatto Bardiani CSF 2 TheBigDog 13 Kristoffer Halvorsen EF Pro Cycling 2 Davit Andalucia04.xls
  4. Stage 3 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Delio Fernández Nippo Delko Provence 4h05'57 Gabyy 20 3 2 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 5 Ghosty92 10 2 3 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 9 MikozorLeRoi 5 1 4 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 5 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling + 18 Davit 6 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 30 Gabyy 7 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 8 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1'20 Grandpa 9 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 10 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 1'30 Davit 11 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 12 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2'17 Grandpa 13 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 14 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 2'28 Ghosty92 15 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 16 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 17 Julien El Fares Nippo Delko Provence + 3'28 Gabyy 18 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 5'25 Ghosty92 19 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 20 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence s.t. Gabyy General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Delio Fernández Nippo Delko Provence 6h55'22 Gabyy 5 1 2 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence + 12 Gabyy 3 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 13 Ghosty92 4 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 22 Ghosty92 5 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 24 MikozorLeRoi 6 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 31 TheBigDog 7 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling + 42 Davit 8 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1'13 Grandpa 9 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF + 1'19 TheBigDog 10 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 1'25 Davit Andalucia03.xls
  5. Stage 2 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence 10'11 Gabyy 20 3 2 José Gonçalves Nippo Delko Provence + 3 Gabyy 10 2 3 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 10 Ghosty92 5 1 4 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11 Grandpa 5 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 13 MikozorLeRoi 6 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 7 Lasse Hansen Alpecin-Fenix + 15 Ghosty92 8 Justin Jules Nippo Delko Provence + 17 Gabyy 9 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA s.t. Grandpa 10 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 11 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF + 19 TheBigDog 12 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 20 Ghosty92 13 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk + 21 MikozorLeRoi 14 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 15 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 16 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 17 Delio Fernández Nippo Delko Provence + 28 Gabyy 18 Julien El Fares Nippo Delko Provence s.t. Gabyy 19 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 32 MikozorLeRoi 20 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 34 Ghosty92 General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Hideto Nakane Nippo Delko Provence 2h49'07 Gabyy 5 1 2 José Gonçalves Nippo Delko Provence + 3 Gabyy 3 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani CSF + 8 TheBigDog 4 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 10 Ghosty92 5 Alejandro Osorio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11 Grandpa 6 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 13 Davit 7 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 8 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 14 Ghosty92 9 Lasse Hansen Alpecin-Fenix + 15 Ghosty92 10 Justin Jules Nippo Delko Provence + 17 Gabyy Andalucia02.xls
  6. Stage 1 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani CSF 2h38'56 TheBigDog 20 3 2 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 10 2 3 Marco Benfatto Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 5 1 4 Justin Jules Nippo Delko Provence s.t. Gabyy 5 Julien El Fares Nippo Delko Provence s.t. Gabyy 6 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 7 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 8 Kristoffer Halvorsen EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 9 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 10 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 11 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 12 Delio Fernández Nippo Delko Provence s.t. Gabyy 13 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 14 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 15 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 16 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 17 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 18 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 19 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA s.t. Grandpa 20 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani CSF 2h38'43 TheBigDog 5 1 2 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 7 Ghosty92 3 Marco Benfatto Bardiani CSF + 9 TheBigDog 4 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 11 MikozorLeRoi 5 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 12 MikozorLeRoi 6 Justin Jules Nippo Delko Provence + 13 Gabyy 7 Julien El Fares Nippo Delko Provence s.t. Gabyy 8 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 9 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 10 Kristoffer Halvorsen EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit Andalucia01.xls
  7. Stage 8 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi 12'29 miruribera 60 6 2 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 3 leofalandry 25 4 3 Warren Barguil Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 10 2 4 Garikoitz Bravo Euskaltel - Euskadi + 11 miruribera 5 Wout Poels Bahrain - McLaren + 13 Davi 6 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkéa - Samsic + 14 ElTotOox 7 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 15 Dennis1107 8 Elia Viviani Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 9 Rob Britton Rally UHC Cycling + 21 Joewhiteley0711 10 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 22 Aquarius97 11 Damiano Caruso Bahrain - McLaren + 23 Davi 12 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 13 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - McLaren + 28 Davi 14 James Knox Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 30 emmea90 15 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel - Euskadi + 31 miruribera 16 Fausto Masnada CCC Team + 32 Flynn 17 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 18 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 33 Dennis1107 19 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 36 leofalandry 20 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi + 40 miruribera General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 30h11'11 leofalandry 500 50 2 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic + 15 ElTotOox 400 30 3 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 20 Dennis1107 325 25 4 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling + 27 Joewhiteley0711 275 20 5 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team s.t. Flynn 225 15 6 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren + 28 Davi 175 10 7 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT + 29 matteoalvisi 150 5 8 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi + 31 miruribera 125 3 9 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 1'00 Aquarius97 100 2 10 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'12 emmea90 85 1 11 Rob Britton Rally UHC Cycling + 10'18 Joewhiteley0711 70 12 Diego Rosa Team Arkéa - Samsic + 11'00 ElTotOox 60 13 Nathan Brown Rally UHC Cycling + 11'25 Joewhiteley0711 50 14 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 12'06 Dennis1107 40 15 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi + 13'33 miruribera 35 16 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 13'34 Dennis1107 30 17 Warren Barguil Team Arkéa - Samsic + 16'16 ElTotOox 20 18 Fausto Masnada CCC Team + 16'43 Flynn 10 19 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 16'48 Aquarius97 5 20 James Knox Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 17'36 emmea90 3 21 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 19'51 emmea90 22 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - McLaren + 20'59 Davi 23 Ruben Fernandez Euskaltel - Euskadi + 22'43 miruribera 24 Sébastien Reichenbach Groupama - FDJ + 22'44 Alepere 25 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 23'21 leofalandry 26 Michael Albasini Mitchelton - SCOTT + 24'17 matteoalvisi 27 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 31'07 Flynn 28 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 31'33 Alepere 29 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 34'24 Aquarius97 30 Wout Poels Bahrain - McLaren + 36'22 Davi 31 Steven Kruijswijk Team Jumbo - Visma + 45'39 Dennis1107 32 Pello Bilbao Bahrain - McLaren + 47'41 Davi 33 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling + 50'23 Joewhiteley0711 34 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 53'35 leofalandry 35 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 53'43 solipei 36 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ + 54'46 Alepere 37 Joan Bou Euskaltel - Euskadi + 55'51 miruribera 38 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 1h01'30 Alepere 39 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe + 1h02'07 Aquarius97 40 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 1h02'09 emmea90 Points Classification Rank Name Team General Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 42 leofalandry 60 20 2 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling 39 Joewhiteley0711 25 10 3 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team 35 Flynn 10 5 4 Elia Viviani Cofidis 33 leofalandry 2 5 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi 32 miruribera 1 6 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 29 Dennis1107 7 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic 24 ElTotOox 8 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT 23 matteoalvisi 9 Pier-André Coté Rally UHC Cycling 20 Joewhiteley0711 10 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe 17 Aquarius97 KOM Classification Rank Name Team General Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team 37 Flynn 60 10 2 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling 33 Joewhiteley0711 25 6 3 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team 33 Flynn 10 4 4 Nathan Brown Rally UHC Cycling 19 Joewhiteley0711 2 5 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 12 leofalandry 1 6 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 12 Dennis1107 7 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step 12 emmea90 8 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe 9 Aquarius97 9 Jesus Herrada Cofidis 9 leofalandry 10 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren 8 Davi Tirreno08.xls
  8. Stage 7 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 4h06'50 leofalandry 60 6 2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 25 4 3 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera 10 2 4 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 5 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 6 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 7 Jesus Herrada Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 8 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team s.t. Flynn 9 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 10 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 11 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 12 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t. Alepere 13 Nathan Brown Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 14 Sébastien Reichenbach Groupama - FDJ s.t. Alepere 15 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 38 Alepere 16 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 50 emmea90 17 Wout Poels Bahrain - McLaren + 1'13 Davi 18 Diego Rosa Team Arkéa - Samsic + 1'39 ElTotOox 19 Ruben Fernandez Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera 20 Michael Albasini Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 29h57'58 leofalandry 10 3 2 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 2 Flynn 3 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling + 7 Joewhiteley0711 4 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera 5 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 10 Dennis1107 6 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic + 14 ElTotOox 7 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT + 16 matteoalvisi 8 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren + 22 Davi 9 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 40 Aquarius97 10 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 1'41 emmea90 Tirreno07.xls
  9. Stage 6 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Elia Viviani Cofidis 3h52'00 leofalandry 60 6 2 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 25 4 3 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 10 2 4 Guillaume Martin Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 5 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 6 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 7 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 8 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 9 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 10 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ s.t. Alepere 11 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team s.t. solipei 12 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 13 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera 14 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 15 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 16 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera 17 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team s.t. Flynn 18 Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team s.t. solipei 19 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 20 Pier-André Coté Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team 25h51'10 Flynn 10 3 2 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling + 5 Joewhiteley0711 3 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 8 leofalandry 4 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi + 10 miruribera 5 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT + 14 matteoalvisi 6 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 7 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic + 15 ElTotOox 8 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren + 20 Davi 9 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 38 Aquarius97 10 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 49 emmea90 Tirreno06.xls
  10. Stage 5 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team 5h13'29 Flynn 60 6 2 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 25 4 3 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 10 2 4 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 5 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 6 Guillaume Martin Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 7 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera 8 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 9 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 18 Aquarius97 10 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 29 emmea90 11 Miguel Angel López Astana Pro Team + 1'09 solipei 12 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 1'41 Dennis1107 13 Fausto Masnada CCC Team + 2'05 Flynn 14 Rob Britton Rally UHC Cycling + 2'14 Joewhiteley0711 15 Warren Barguil Team Arkéa - Samsic + 2'39 ElTotOox 16 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton - SCOTT + 2'55 matteoalvisi 17 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 3'21 leofalandry 18 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 19 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera 20 James Knox Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 3'27 emmea90 General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team 21h59'11 Flynn 10 3 2 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling + 4 Joewhiteley0711 3 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 7 leofalandry 4 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi + 9 miruribera 5 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT + 13 matteoalvisi 6 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 7 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic + 14 ElTotOox 8 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren + 19 Davi 9 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 37 Aquarius97 10 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 48 emmea90 Tirreno05.xls
  11. Last week
  12. Volta a Andalucia 2020 Giovedì 17 settembre 2020 Corse a Tappe / Stage Races ProSeries General Classification: F scale Stage: ST6 scale Wearing leader jersey: L6 scale Winning a secondary jersey: ST6 scale Scala punti / Point scale La seguente è la scala a punti (punti assegnati al corridore) per gli eventi / The following is the point scale (points assigned to the rider) for the events Pos A B C D E F ST1 ST2 ST3 ST4 ST5 ST6 L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 1 1000 850 500 400 300 200 120 100 60 50 40 20 25 20 10 8 6 5 2 800 680 400 320 250 150 50 40 25 20 15 10 3 675 575 325 260 215 125 25 20 10 8 6 5 4 575 460 275 220 175 100 15 12 5 475 380 225 180 120 85 5 4 6 400 320 175 140 115 70 3 2 7 325 260 150 120 95 60 2 1 8 275 220 125 100 75 50 1 9 225 180 100 80 60 40 10 175 140 85 68 50 35 11 150 120 70 56 40 30 12 125 100 60 48 35 25 13 105 84 50 40 30 20 14 85 68 40 32 25 15 15 75 60 35 28 20 10 16 70 56 30 24 15 5 17 65 52 20 16 12 4 18 60 48 10 8 5 3 19 55 40 5 4 2 2 20 50 32 3 2 1 1 21 40 24 22 30 20 23 25 16 24 20 12 25 15 8 26 10 5 27 5 4 28 3 3 29 2 2 30 1 1 Punti UCI Corse a tappe Continental Classifica Generale Tappa Classifica a Punti Classifica GPM Indossare la maglia di Leader 1 15 2 5 3 1 2 10 1 3 2 3 8 2 1 4 7 1 5 6 6 5 7 4 8 3 9 2 10 1
  13. Results Stage 1 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Moreno Hofland EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 20 2 2 Marco Benfatto Bardiani CSF + 14'23 TheBigDog 10 1 3 Iuri Filosi Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 5 Stage 1 GC Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Moreno Hofland EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 5 1 Stage 2 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 20 2 2 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk s.t. MikozorLeRoi 10 1 3 Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Norwegian Development Team s.t. pixer 5 Stage 2 GC Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 5 1 Stage 3 1 Marc Soler Movistar Team 14h23'42 Hush 20 2 2 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 27 Ghosty92 10 1 3 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 22 MikozorLeRoi 5 Stage 3 GC 1 Marc Soler Movistar Team 14h23'42 Hush 5 1 Stage 4 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix 3h51'58 Ghosty92 20 2 2 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 10 1 3 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling s.t. Davit 5 Final GC Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Marc Soler Movistar Team 14h23'42 Hush 200 15 2 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling + 16 Davit 150 10 3 Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Norwegian Development Team + 20 pixer 125 8 4 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 22 MikozorLeRoi 100 7 5 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 27 Ghosty92 85 6 6 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF + 1'11 TheBigDog 70 5 7 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 60 4 8 Peter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 1'51 MikozorLeRoi 50 3 9 Enric Mas Movistar Team s.t. Hush 40 2 10 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 2'08 Davit 35 1 11 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 2'38 Ghosty92 30 12 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 2'48 Hush 25 13 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF s.t. TheBigDog 20 14 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 3'37 MikozorLeRoi 15 15 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 5'10 Davit 10 16 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF + 5'13 TheBigDog 5 17 Torstein Traeen Uno-X Norwegian Development Team + 6'09 pixer 4 18 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team + 6'59 Hush 3 19 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 10'00 Ghosty92 2 20 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 15'02 MikozorLeRoi 1 Points Rank Name Team General Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Rigoberto Urán EF Pro Cycling 67 Davit 20 5 2 Moreno Hofland EF Pro Cycling 59 Davit 10 3 3 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk 52 MikozorLeRoi 5 2 4 Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 47 pixer 1 KOM Rank Name Team General Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 72 pixer 20 3 2 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk 50 MikozorLeRoi 10 2 3 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk 46 MikozorLeRoi 5 1 Provence.xls
  14. Stage 4 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h49'27 miruribera 60 6 2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 25 4 3 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team s.t. Flynn 10 2 4 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 5 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 6 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 7 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 8 Guillaume Martin Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 9 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 10 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 11 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton - SCOTT + 2'12 matteoalvisi 12 Rob Britton Rally UHC Cycling + 3'39 Joewhiteley0711 13 Fausto Masnada CCC Team + 3'47 Flynn 14 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi + 4'11 miruribera 15 Diego Rosa Team Arkéa - Samsic + 4'21 ElTotOox 16 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 17 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ s.t. Alepere 18 Wout Poels Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 19 Sébastien Reichenbach Groupama - FDJ s.t. Alepere 20 Rafal Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 16h45'49 leofalandry 10 3 2 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi + 2 miruribera 3 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling + 3 Joewhiteley0711 4 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team s.t. Flynn 5 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 6 Dennis1107 6 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic + 7 ElTotOox 7 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT + 10 matteoalvisi 8 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 12 emmea90 9 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 10 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi Tirreno04.xls
  15. Stage 3 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 4h53'37 leofalandry 60 6 2 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 25 4 3 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 10 2 4 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 5 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera 6 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 7 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 8 Jesus Herrada Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 9 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 10 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team s.t. Flynn 11 Rob Britton Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 12 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 13 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 14 Mikel Landa Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 15 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 16 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 17 Diego Rosa Team Arkéa - Samsic + 27 ElTotOox 18 Nathan Brown Rally UHC Cycling + 38 Joewhiteley0711 19 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team s.t. Flynn 20 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 1'03 Alepere General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 11h56'22 leofalandry 10 3 2 Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling + 6 Joewhiteley0711 3 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic + 8 ElTotOox 4 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 9 Flynn 5 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT + 10 matteoalvisi 6 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 12 Aquarius97 7 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 8 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 9 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 10 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera Tirreno03.xls
  16. Stage 2 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Pier-André Coté Rally UHC Cycling 4h11'33 Joewhiteley0711 60 6 2 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ s.t. Alepere 25 3 Elia Viviani Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 10 4 4 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 2 5 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 6 Matteo Trentin CCC Team s.t. Flynn 7 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 8 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 9 Ruben Fernandez Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera 10 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 11 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera 12 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 13 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 14 Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 15 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 16 Guillaume Martin Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 17 Nairo Quintana Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 18 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 19 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team s.t. Flynn 20 Colin Joyce Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Pier-André Coté Rally UHC Cycling 7h02'43 Joewhiteley0711 10 3 2 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 4 leofalandry 3 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 4 Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkéa - Samsic + 8 ElTotOox 5 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 11 Flynn 6 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 12 leofalandry 7 Simon Yates Mitchelton - SCOTT + 13 matteoalvisi 8 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 14 emmea90 9 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 10 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi Tirreno02.xls
  17. Stage 1 Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 2h51'24 Dennis1107 60 6 2 Elia Viviani Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 25 4 3 Pier-André Coté Rally UHC Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 10 2 4 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 5 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 6 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 7 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 8 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 9 Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t. ElTotOox 10 Ruben Fernandez Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera 11 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 12 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team s.t. Flynn 13 Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team s.t. solipei 14 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera 15 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. miruribera 16 Simone Consonni Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 17 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - McLaren s.t. Davi 18 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 19 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team s.t. solipei 20 Guillaume Martin Cofidis s.t. leofalandry General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player PTS UCI_PTS 1 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 2h51'14 Dennis1107 10 3 2 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 4 leofalandry 3 Pier-André Coté Rally UHC Cycling + 6 Joewhiteley0711 4 Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkéa - Samsic + 7 ElTotOox 5 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 8 leofalandry 6 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 9 Flynn 7 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 10 emmea90 8 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 9 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi 10 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - SCOTT s.t. matteoalvisi Tirreno01.xls
  18. Mark992 Germany PCM Germany Androni-Sidermec
  1. Load more activity
×
×
  • Create New...