Jump to content
  • Sign Up

Disponibile Pro Cycling Manager 2021

Pro Cycling Manager 2021 e Tour de France 2021sono finalmente disponibili
Leggi di più

Hai già scoperto i nostri tutorial?

Come sottoscrivo una mod su Steam? Come modifico un database? Come posso creare una maglia personalizzata? Per queste ed altre domande visita la nostra sezione tutorial!
Tutorial

Seguici su Discord

Unisciti al server Discord di PCM Italia per rimanere sempre in contatto con noi, parlare di ciclismo e vivere un'esperienza multiplayer ottimale
Unisciti al server

PCM Italia è su Tapatalk

Scarica Tapatalk gratuitamente sul tuo smartphone per consultare in maniera facile e veloce PCM Italia anche da mobile!
Leggi di più

La nostra RECENSIONE di Pro Cycling Manager 2020

Leggi e guarda la nostra recensione di Pro Cycling Manager 2020, a cura di BubbaDJ
Leggi di più
The search index is currently processing. Activity stream results may not be complete.

All Activity

This stream auto-updates

  1. Today
  2. Yesterday
  3. CLASSIFICA DI SERATA Finalisti dgh1002 matteoalvisi FrancescoGrassi giusberto ElGrandeFrabo Giordanomencarelli
  4. Mercan'Tour Alpes Maritimes 2021 1 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange 4h15'41 matteoalvisi 2 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 3 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 4 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team s.t. dgh1002 5 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 6 David Gaudu Groupama - FDJ s.t. fedegram 7 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka NextHash s.t. giusberto 8 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 42 Giordanomencarelli 9 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team + 1'45 dgh1002 10 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation + 2'00 FrancescoGrassi 11 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka NextHash + 2'34 giusberto 12 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 13 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange + 2'53 matteoalvisi 14 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 4'08 ElGrandeFraBo 15 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ s.t. fedegram 16 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 5'23 Giordanomencarelli 17 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team + 6'02 dgh1002 18 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange + 6'39 matteoalvisi 19 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 7'29 ElGrandeFraBo 20 Sergio Luis Henao Team Qhubeka NextHash + 7'42 giusberto 21 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 8'46 fedegram 22 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 9'27 FrancescoGrassi 23 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 11'18 emmea90 24 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange + 14'17 matteoalvisi 25 Albert Torres Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 26 Max Walscheid Team Qhubeka NextHash + 17'30 giusberto 27 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 18'06 FrancescoGrassi 28 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange + 18'11 matteoalvisi 29 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 30 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 31 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 32 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation + 18'17 FrancescoGrassi 33 David Dekker Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 34 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team s.t. dgh1002 35 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 19'26 Giordanomencarelli 36 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ + 19'34 fedegram 37 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team + 22'38 ElGrandeFraBo 38 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team s.t. dgh1002 39 Dimitri Claeys Team Qhubeka NextHash + 24'02 giusberto 40 Victor Campenaerts Team Qhubeka NextHash s.t. giusberto 41 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 24'54 FrancescoGrassi 42 Rémi Cavagna Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 24'58 emmea90 43 Kevin Geniets Groupama - FDJ s.t. fedegram 44 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 45 Alexis Gougeard AG2R Citroën Team s.t. dgh1002 46 Juri Hollmann Movistar Team + 28'38 ElGrandeFraBo 47 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 29'03 fedegram 48 Alexander Edmondson Team BikeExchange + 29'10 matteoalvisi Campionato_Italiano_su_Strada_-_Classics_Guillaumes_-_Valberg.xls
  5. Clasica de Barcelona 1 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka NextHash 5h36'15 giusberto 2 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team s.t. dgh1002 3 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange s.t. matteoalvisi 4 Sergio Luis Henao Team Qhubeka NextHash s.t. giusberto 5 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 6 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team s.t. dgh1002 7 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 8 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 9 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 10 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 11 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team + 19 ElGrandeFraBo 12 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 40 Giordanomencarelli 13 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 14 David Gaudu Groupama - FDJ + 55 fedegram 15 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange s.t. matteoalvisi 16 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 2'39 emmea90 17 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 3'00 ElGrandeFraBo 18 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team + 3'22 dgh1002 19 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 20 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka NextHash + 4'51 giusberto 21 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange + 6'05 matteoalvisi 22 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ + 6'47 fedegram 23 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 9'08 Giordanomencarelli 24 Max Walscheid Team Qhubeka NextHash + 9'55 giusberto 25 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 12'59 emmea90 26 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team + 13'35 dgh1002 27 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 14'09 fedegram 28 David Dekker Team Jumbo - Visma + 16'43 Giordanomencarelli 29 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange + 17'46 matteoalvisi 30 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 19'45 emmea90 31 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 20'20 FrancescoGrassi 32 Dimitri Claeys Team Qhubeka NextHash + 22'05 giusberto 33 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 34 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team + 23'13 ElGrandeFraBo 35 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange s.t. matteoalvisi 36 Albert Torres Movistar Team + 23'26 ElGrandeFraBo 37 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team + 24'50 dgh1002 38 Zdenek Štybar Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 29'16 emmea90 39 Victor Campenaerts Team Qhubeka NextHash s.t. giusberto 40 Alexis Gougeard AG2R Citroën Team s.t. dgh1002 41 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 42 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 43 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ s.t. fedegram 44 Robert Stannard Team BikeExchange + 32'36 matteoalvisi 45 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 35'58 fedegram 46 Kevin Geniets Groupama - FDJ + 41'32 fedegram 47 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h02'03 Giordanomencarelli 48 Juri Hollmann Movistar Team + 1h02'33 ElGrandeFraBo Campionato_Italiano_su_Strada_-_Classics_Barcelona_-_Barcelona.xls
  6. Eschborn-Frankfurt 2018 1 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team 5h04'20 dgh1002 2 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 3 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 4 David Dekker Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 5 Michael Matthews Team BikeExchange s.t. matteoalvisi 6 Gabriel Cullaigh Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 7 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team s.t. dgh1002 8 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka NextHash s.t. giusberto 9 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t. fedegram 10 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t. fedegram 11 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 12 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 13 Sergio Luis Henao Team Qhubeka NextHash s.t. giusberto 14 Max Walscheid Team Qhubeka NextHash s.t. giusberto 15 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team s.t. dgh1002 16 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 17 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange s.t. matteoalvisi 18 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange s.t. matteoalvisi 19 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 20 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team s.t. dgh1002 21 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team s.t. dgh1002 22 Albert Torres Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 23 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 24 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 25 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka NextHash s.t. giusberto 26 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange s.t. matteoalvisi 27 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 28 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 29 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange s.t. matteoalvisi 30 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'12 Giordanomencarelli 31 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 32 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 33 David Gaudu Groupama - FDJ s.t. fedegram 34 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 35 Dimitri Claeys Team Qhubeka NextHash + 4'38 giusberto 36 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange s.t. matteoalvisi 37 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 38 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka NextHash s.t. giusberto 39 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 8'50 emmea90 40 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 9'21 Giordanomencarelli 41 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 10'27 ElGrandeFraBo 42 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 15'01 emmea90 43 Fabian Lienhard Groupama - FDJ + 20'27 fedegram 44 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ + 21'13 fedegram 45 Zdenek Štybar Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. emmea90 46 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation + 21'49 FrancescoGrassi 47 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 27'56 fedegram Campionato_Italiano_su_Strada_-_Classics_Eschborn_-_Frankfurt.xls
  7. Tappa 1: Eschborn-Frankfurt 2018 / Eschborn - Frankfurt 214 km Stage 2: Clasica de Barcelona / Barcelona - Barcelona 218 km Stage 3: Mercan'Tour Alpes Maritimes 2021 / Guillaumes - Valberg 153 km
  8. Last week
  9. Communication of 22/09/2021 We have decided to change a bit the system of promotions/relegations between Divisions considering some result analysis of the last evening. We noticed, in particular, that is difficult for Division 2 players, to get promoted in Division 1. I.e. in particular, in the last evening, Gaby with a 1st, 3rd, 3rd from division 2 recovered only 10 points on Grassi that scores a 2nd, 4th, 7th in division 1. This is not how we planned in original the division - we don't want player to be stuck in a division but want that players that perform better in lower division to have the chance to compete in top divison We decided so to adjust some rules to allow the turnover to be consistent but - a bit better. . The Division 1 players will be so allocated as follows - Previous rules remains for first 6 spots - Last two spots are reserved for promotion/relegation from division 2 in this way a.) One or two players are promoted as best riders from division 2 in the previous evening according to the number of spots that will get free. b.) For the two players playing in division one with these spots instead, the best player between the two in the evening score will save the spot for the next evening, the other lose the spot and will play division 2 next evening. (so one player will go up from division 2 to 1) c.) If none of the two players at point b.) will finish in top half of the evening classification of Division 1, both lost the spot and will play division 2 next evening (so two players will go up from division 2 to 1) d.) If the best player gets in division 1 due to points scored two players will go up from division 2 to 1. - Multiplier coefficients from the next race will be 0,8 for Division 2 and 0,65 for division 3. - Division 1 size will be fixed to 8 people. - In case some players from these two spots doesn't show up, place will be filled following tournament classification. The rules will be in force from thursday. This means - practically - that Twan will play Division 1 next Thursday with Gaby
  10. Ranking UCI al 18/10/2021 1 Aquarius97 293,5 2 Davidmendez 215,0 3 FraBo 194,5 4 DanielMiko18 168,5 5 AsGaming 161,0 6 Alderfdz 158,5 7 Ghosty92 155,0 8 Francescograssi 139,5 9 Gaby 123,5 10 Kalash 116,5 11 Fefefishing 111,0 12 Matteoalvisi 90,5 13 davi 87,0 14 leohen 84,5 15 Melilla 81,8 16 Attualitaciclismo 79,0 17 Tetrixnet 74,5 18 NobilD10S 73,0 19 Rizzy01 64,3 20 Benjong 60,5 21 ddamore 55,5 22 TheBigDog 51,9 23 CaptainBlind 48,5 24 Giusberto 37,5 25 Grandpa 36,6 26 DanielFireboy 35,0 27 Leofalandry 30,5 28 Twan382 29,5 29 John_Gacho 27,5 30 Nico59 26,4 31 Finn535 25,5 32 Dennis1107 22,5 33 Pixer 22,0 34 GeorgeSofroniou 21 35 Giordano05 17,5 36 Miruribeira 16,0 37 Huebi 9,5 38 Hush 4,5 39 Ruben 3,5 40 Kobra 3,0 41 Fedegram 2 42 Joewhiteley 1,5
  11. Division 2 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma 6h26'04 Dennis1107 400 400 20 2 Rick Pluimers Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 32 GeorgeSofroniou 320 320 12 3 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange s.t. benjong 260 260 8 4 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates + 1'17 attualitaciclismo 220 220 4 5 Romain Cardis St Michel - Auber 93 s.t. Nico59 180 180 2,5 6 Robert Stannard Team BikeExchange + 3'48 benjong 140 2 7 Tim van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 5'47 GeorgeSofroniou 120 1 8 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 6'08 Dennis1107 100 9 Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 80 10 Alexander Edmondson Team BikeExchange s.t. benjong 68 11 Anthony Maldonado St Michel - Auber 93 + 7'20 Nico59 56 12 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates + 9'17 attualitaciclismo 48 13 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team s.t. GeorgeSofroniou 40 14 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 9'38 Dennis1107 32 15 Yoann Paillot St Michel - Auber 93 + 12'50 Nico59 28 16 David Dekker Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 24 17 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 21'39 attualitaciclismo 16 18 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 8 19 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 4 20 Tony Hurel St Michel - Auber 93 + 23'41 Nico59 2 21 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 26'03 GeorgeSofroniou 22 Mick van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team s.t. GeorgeSofroniou 23 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange s.t. benjong 24 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 25 Flavien Maurelet St Michel - Auber 93 + 29'32 Nico59 26 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange + 33'34 benjong 27 Hidde van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 36'46 GeorgeSofroniou 28 Michael Matthews Team BikeExchange s.t. benjong 29 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 38'13 Dennis1107 30 Jason Tesson St Michel - Auber 93 + 40'30 Nico59 RondeD2.xls
  12. Division 2 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 4h10'13 Dennis1107 100 100 2,5 2 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team s.t. GeorgeSofroniou 68 68 1,5 3 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 56 56 1 4 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 48 5 David Dekker Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 40 6 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange s.t. benjong 32 32 7 Stéphane Rossetto St Michel - Auber 93 s.t. Nico59 28 28 8 Romain Cardis St Michel - Auber 93 s.t. Nico59 24 9 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange s.t. benjong 20 10 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 16 11 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 12 12 Adrien Guillonnet St Michel - Auber 93 s.t. Nico59 8 13 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 4 14 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange s.t. benjong 2,4 15 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange s.t. benjong 0,8 16 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 17 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Dennis1107 18 Hidde van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 2'37 GeorgeSofroniou 19 Flavien Maurelet St Michel - Auber 93 s.t. Nico59 20 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 3'06 GeorgeSofroniou PantaniD2.xls
  13. Division 1 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe 4h43'33 Aquarius97 125 125 3 2 Albert Torres Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 85 85 2 3 Natnael Tesfatsion Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 70 70 1 4 Eduard Grosu DELKO s.t. Gabyy 60 60 5 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 50 50 6 Jens Keukeleire EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 40 40 7 Simone Consonni Cofidis s.t. Miru 35 35 8 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 30 9 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 25 25 10 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 20 11 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 15 12 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 10 13 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 5 14 Sergio Higuita EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 3 15 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 44 Alderfdz 1 16 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 17 Jesus Herrada Cofidis s.t. Miru 18 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 19 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 20 Justin Jules DELKO s.t. Gabyy PantaniD1.xls
  14. Classiche Continental Tour/ Continental Tour Classics General Classification: H scale La seguente è la scala a punti (punti assegnati al corridore) per gli eventi / The following is the point scale (points assigned to the rider) for the events
  15. Division 1 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS IMA_PTS 1 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 5h56'49 AsGaming 500 500 25 20 2 Christophe Laporte Cofidis s.t. Miru 400 400 15 10 3 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 325 325 10 5 4 Evaldas Šiškevicius DELKO s.t. Gabyy 275 275 5 2 5 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 225 225 3 1 6 Alberto Bettiol EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 175 175 2 7 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 150 150 1 8 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 125 125 9 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 6'21 Alderfdz 100 10 Jonas Koch Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 85 11 Eduard Prades DELKO + 6'49 Gabyy 70 12 Marcus Burghardt BORA - hansgrohe + 7'17 Aquarius97 60 13 Jelle Wallays Cofidis s.t. Miru 50 14 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education - NIPPO + 9'39 Mendes 40 15 Juri Hollmann Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 35 16 Stefan Bissegger EF Education - NIPPO + 10'33 Mendes 30 17 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 17'08 AsGaming 20 18 Jasper De Plus Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 17'14 AsGaming 10 19 János Pelikán Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 5 20 Tom Bohli Cofidis s.t. Miru 3 21 José Gonçalves DELKO + 17'33 Gabyy 22 Maciej Bodnar BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 23 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 24 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 25 Jens Keukeleire EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 26 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 18'59 Miru 27 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 20'00 Aquarius97 28 Justin Jules DELKO + 29'45 Gabyy 29 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 33'15 Miru 30 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi RondeD1.xls
  16. Classiche Monumento e Coppa Del Mondo / Monument and UCI Road World Cup Classics General Classification: C scale La seguente è la scala a punti (punti assegnati al corridore) per gli eventi / The following is the point scale (points assigned to the rider) for the events
  17. Division 3 Stage 1 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 4h57'59 leofalandry 32,5 32,5 2 2 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH s.t. matteoalvisi 13 13 1 3 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t. TheBigDog 5,2 5,2 0,5 4 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 5 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t. Davi 6 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 1'31 Giordanomencarelli 7 Ruben Fernandez Cofidis + 2'01 leofalandry 8 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH s.t. matteoalvisi 9 Romain Bardet Team DSM + 2'22 Grandpa 10 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo + 2'52 Davi General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 4h57'48 leofalandry 5,2 5,2 1 2 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 5 matteoalvisi 3 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 7 TheBigDog 4 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 11 Giordanomencarelli 5 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t. Davi Stage 2 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo 4h15'41 Davi 32,5 32,5 2 2 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t. TheBigDog 13 13 1 3 Guillaume Martin Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 5,2 5,2 0,5 4 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH s.t. matteoalvisi 5 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 21 Giordanomencarelli 6 Romain Bardet Team DSM + 1'26 Grandpa 7 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'38 Giordanomencarelli 8 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t. Davi 9 Jai Hindley Team DSM + 3'36 Grandpa 10 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 4'13 TheBigDog General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 9h13'25 leofalandry 5,2 5,2 1 2 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 5 TheBigDog 3 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH s.t. matteoalvisi 4 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t. Davi 5 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 36 Giordanomencarelli Stage 3 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo 3h33'12 Davi 32,5 32,5 2 2 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH s.t. matteoalvisi 13 13 1 3 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 5,2 5,2 0,5 4 Guillaume Martin Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 5 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 48 TheBigDog 6 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo s.t. Davi 7 Christophe Laporte Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 8 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 1'32 Giordanomencarelli 9 Matteo Moschetti Trek - Segafredo + 1'56 Davi 10 Jasha Sütterlin Team DSM + 2'49 Grandpa General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo 12h46'32 Davi 5,2 5,2 1 2 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 3 leofalandry 3 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 4 matteoalvisi 4 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 37 Giordanomencarelli 5 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 58 TheBigDog Stage 4 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH 5h41'44 matteoalvisi 32,5 32,5 2 2 Guillaume Martin Cofidis s.t. leofalandry 13 13 1 3 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 1'07 Davi 5,2 5,2 0,5 4 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 2'25 TheBigDog 5 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'33 Giordanomencarelli 6 Romain Bardet Team DSM + 3'00 Grandpa 7 Ruben Fernandez Cofidis + 7'52 leofalandry 8 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 9'34 matteoalvisi 9 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo + 10'03 Davi 10 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 11'23 Giordanomencarelli General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH 18h28'10 matteoalvisi 260 260 16 2 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 3 leofalandry 208 208 10 3 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 1'09 Davi 169 169 6,5 4 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 3'15 Giordanomencarelli 143 143 5 5 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 3'29 TheBigDog 117 117 4 6 Romain Bardet Team DSM + 11'09 Grandpa 91 91 3 7 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo + 19'54 Davi 78 8 Ruben Fernandez Cofidis + 21'46 leofalandry 65 9 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 22'10 Giordanomencarelli 52 10 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 27'17 matteoalvisi 44,2 11 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 32'22 leofalandry 36,4 12 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 33'42 Davi 31,2 13 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 34'54 Giordanomencarelli 26 14 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 38'18 TheBigDog 20,8 15 Jai Hindley Team DSM + 39'26 Grandpa 18,2 16 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 43'50 TheBigDog 15,6 17 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM + 54'03 Grandpa 10,4 18 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 56'05 matteoalvisi 5,2 19 Edwin Ávila Burgos-BH + 1h06'54 matteoalvisi 2,6 20 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h12'21 TheBigDog 1,3 Points Classification Rank Name Team General Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH 83 matteoalvisi 32,5 32,5 6,5 2 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo 78 Davi 13 13 3 3 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 78 leofalandry 5,2 5,2 2 4 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè 62 TheBigDog 1 5 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 55 Giordanomencarelli 0,5 6 Romain Bardet Team DSM 31 Grandpa 7 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma 27 Giordanomencarelli 8 Ruben Fernandez Cofidis 25 leofalandry 9 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè 25 TheBigDog 10 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 21 Davi KOM Classification Rank Name Team General Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Romain Bardet Team DSM 99 Grandpa 32,5 32,5 3 2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 88 Giordanomencarelli 13 13 2 3 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma 68 Giordanomencarelli 5,2 4 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH 66 matteoalvisi 1 5 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 63 leofalandry 0,5 6 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo 58 Davi 7 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè 52 TheBigDog 8 Jai Hindley Team DSM 46 Grandpa 9 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè 38 TheBigDog 10 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma 31 Giordanomencarelli Catalonya_div3_1.xls Catalonya_div3_2.xls Catalonya_div3_3.xls Catalonya_div3_4.xls
  18. Division 2 Stage 1 1 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies 4h59'53" Fefe 2 Laurens Huys Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB s.t. CaptainBlind 3 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 General Classification 1 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies 4h59'53" Fefe Stage 2 1 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h18'45" Kalash 2 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies 57 Fefe 3 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 General Classification 1 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash Stage 3 1 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies 3h37'35" Fefe 2 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. Kalash 3 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 General Classification 1 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash Stage 4 1 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk 5h49'55 DanielMiko18 2 Laurens Huys Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 15 CaptainBlind 3 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe General Classification 1 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk 18h46'33 DanielMiko18 320 320 20 2 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 Kalash 256 256 12 3 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies 17 Fefe 208 208 8 4 Laurens Huys Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB + 1'01 CaptainBlind 176 176 6,5 5 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 2'00 attualitaciclismo 144 144 5 6 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech + 2'23 MELILLA 112 112 4 7 Péter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 8'14 DanielMiko18 96 8 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB + 10'11 CaptainBlind 80 9 Victor de la Parte TotalEnergies + 11'30 Fefe 64 10 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates + 12'46 attualitaciclismo 54,4 11 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 13'41 DanielMiko18 44,8 12 Milan Menten Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB + 15'42 CaptainBlind 38,4 13 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel - Euskadi + 15'56 Kalash 32 14 Alexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies + 16'40 Fefe 25,6 15 Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Premier Tech + 23'16 MELILLA 22,4 16 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi + 24'13 Kalash 19,2 17 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates + 26'35 attualitaciclismo 12,8 18 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech + 31'33 MELILLA 6,4 19 Arjen Livyns Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB + 47'39 CaptainBlind 3,2 20 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 52'58 attualitaciclismo 1,6 Points Classification 1 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies 86 Fefe 40 40 8 2 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk 83 DanielMiko18 16 16 4 3 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi 68 Kalash 6,4 6,4 2,5 4 Laurens Huys Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 59 CaptainBlind 1,5 5 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 50 attualitaciclismo 1 KOM Classification 1 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi 119 Kalash 40 40 4 2 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi 97 Kalash 16 3 Laurens Huys Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 84 CaptainBlind 6,4 6,4 2,5 4 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies 52 Fefe 1,5 5 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana - Premier Tech 49 MELILLA 1 Catalunya_div2_4.xls
  19. Women Elite - 1.2 - WE Route
  20. Division 1 Stage 1 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 José Manuel Díaz DELKO 4h55'38 Gabyy 50 50 3 2 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 20 20 2 3 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 8 8 1 4 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 5 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 6 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 7 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 25 AsGaming 8 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 9 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 43 Alderfdz 10 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 54 FrancescoGrassi General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 José Manuel Díaz DELKO 4h55'28 Gabyy 8 8 2 2 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe + 4 Aquarius97 3 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO + 6 Mendes 4 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 10 TetrixNet 5 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo Stage 2 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 José Manuel Díaz DELKO 4h19'36 Gabyy 50 50 3 2 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 20 20 2 3 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 8 8 1 4 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 5 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 6 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 7 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 8 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 9 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 1'16 TetrixNet 10 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation + 1'30 FrancescoGrassi General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 José Manuel Díaz DELKO 9h14'54 Gabyy 8 8 2 2 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe + 8 Aquarius97 3 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 16 TetrixNet 4 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 5 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team + 20 ElGrandeFraBo Stage 3 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma 3h34'41 TetrixNet 50 50 3 2 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 20 20 2 3 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 8 8 1 4 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 5 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 6 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 7 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 8 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 9 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 10 José Manuel Díaz DELKO s.t. Gabyy General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 José Manuel Díaz DELKO 12h49'35 Gabyy 8 8 2 2 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 6 TetrixNet 3 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe + 8 Aquarius97 4 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO + 12 Mendes 5 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 17 Alderfdz Stage 4 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 5h45'00 FrancescoGrassi 50 50 3 2 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 20 20 2 3 José Manuel Díaz DELKO s.t. Gabyy 8 8 1 4 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 5 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 6 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 7 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 8 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 9 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 6'18 Alderfdz 10 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma + 6'27 TetrixNet General Classification Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 José Manuel Díaz DELKO 18h34'31 Gabyy 400 400 25 2 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe + 3 Aquarius97 320 320 15 3 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 5 TetrixNet 260 260 10 4 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO + 12 Mendes 220 220 8 5 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 19 Alderfdz 180 180 6 6 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team + 23 ElGrandeFraBo 140 140 5 7 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 43 FrancescoGrassi 120 120 4 8 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 49 AsGaming 100 100 3 9 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation + 18'07 FrancescoGrassi 80 10 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 21'21 TetrixNet 68 11 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 23'25 Alderfdz 56 12 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 23'31 AsGaming 48 13 Hugh Carthy EF Education - NIPPO + 24'59 Mendes 40 14 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 27'11 FrancescoGrassi 32 15 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 28'01 Aquarius97 28 16 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma + 29'19 TetrixNet 24 17 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 31'23 ElGrandeFraBo 16 18 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 31'24 AsGaming 8 19 Delio Fernández DELKO + 31'42 Gabyy 4 20 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 2 Points Classification Rank Name Team General Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 José Manuel Díaz DELKO 72 Gabyy 50 50 10 2 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma 68 TetrixNet 20 20 5 3 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe 62 Aquarius97 8 8 3 4 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO 62 Mendes 2 5 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 48 FrancescoGrassi 1 6 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 44 AsGaming 7 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 42 Alderfdz 8 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team 36 ElGrandeFraBo 9 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 20 ElGrandeFraBo 10 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe 17 Aquarius97 KOM Classification Rank Name Team General Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 114 AsGaming 50 50 5 2 Natnael Tesfatsion Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 88 Alderfdz 20 20 3 3 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 69 FrancescoGrassi 8 8 2 4 Enric Mas Movistar Team 44 ElGrandeFraBo 1 5 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team 38 ElGrandeFraBo 6 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO 34 Mendes 7 José Manuel Díaz DELKO 32 Gabyy 8 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation 32 FrancescoGrassi 9 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31 Alderfdz 10 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma 30 TetrixNet Catalunya_d1_1.xls Catalunya_d1_2.xls Catalunya_d1_3.xls Catalunya_d1_4.xls
  21. Stage 1: Stage 2: Stage 3: Stage 4: Corse a Tappe / Stage Races World Tour 2 General Classification: D scale Stage: ST4 scale Wearing leader jersey: L4 scale Winning a secondary jersey: ST4 scale La seguente è la scala a punti (punti assegnati al corridore) per gli eventi / The following is the point scale (points assigned to the rider) for the events
  22. Division 3 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk 5h46'46 DanielMiko18 325 325 6,5 2 Cees Bol Team DSM s.t. Grandpa 260 260 4,5 3 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM s.t. Grandpa 211,25 3 4 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team s.t. ddamore 178,75 178,75 1 5 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team s.t. ddamore 146,25 0,5 6 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 113,75 7 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. Kalash 97,5 97,5 8 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. Kalash 81,25 9 Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 65 65 10 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 55,25 11 Antonio Jesus Soto Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. Kalash 45,5 12 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. Kalash 39 13 Anthony Turgis TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 32,5 14 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 26 15 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. Kalash 22,75 16 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team s.t. ddamore 19,5 17 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team s.t. ddamore 13 18 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM s.t. Grandpa 6,5 19 Niccolo Bonifazio TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 3,25 20 Xabier Mikel Azparren Euskaltel - Euskadi + 1'30 Kalash 1,95 GentWevelgemD3.xls
  23. Division 2 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Justin Jules DELKO 5h52'06 Gabyy 400 400 8 2 Hidde van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 39 GeorgeSofroniou 320 320 5,5 3 Eduard Grosu DELKO s.t. Gabyy 260 4 4 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 220 220 1,5 5 Alex Aranburu Astana - Premier Tech s.t. MELILLA 180 180 1 6 Evaldas Šiškevicius DELKO s.t. Gabyy 140 7 David Dekker Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 120 8 Rick Pluimers Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 1'07 GeorgeSofroniou 100 9 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 1'56 GeorgeSofroniou 80 10 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain Victorious + 2'20 Sagonias 68 68 11 Eduard Prades DELKO + 2'58 Gabyy 56 12 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious s.t. Sagonias 48 13 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech + 3'16 MELILLA 40 14 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 32 15 Marco Haller Bahrain Victorious s.t. Sagonias 28 16 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana - Premier Tech + 5'56 MELILLA 24 17 Dylan Teuns Bahrain Victorious + 6'14 Sagonias 16 18 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 6'40 GeorgeSofroniou 8 19 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 8'33 Giordanomencarelli 4 20 Tim van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team s.t. GeorgeSofroniou 2,4 21 Jan Tratnik Bahrain Victorious + 9'14 Sagonias 22 José Gonçalves DELKO s.t. Gabyy 23 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 10'48 Giordanomencarelli 24 Mauro Finetto DELKO + 11'14 Gabyy 25 Mick van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 12'03 GeorgeSofroniou 26 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech + 18'55 MELILLA 27 Wout Poels Bahrain Victorious + 20'04 Sagonias 28 Fabio Felline Astana - Premier Tech + 22'00 MELILLA 29 Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Premier Tech s.t. MELILLA 30 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 35'54 Giordanomencarelli GentWevelgemD2.xls
  24. Division 1 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe 5h41'55 Aquarius97 500 500 10 2 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 400 400 7 3 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 325 325 5 4 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 275 2 5 Danny van Poppel Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 225 225 1 6 Kiko Galván Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 175 175 7 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 150 150 8 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 125 9 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 100 10 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 85 11 Magnus Cort Nielsen EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 70 70 12 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 60 13 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 50 14 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 40 15 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 35 16 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 30 17 Jens Keukeleire EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 20 18 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 10 19 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 5 20 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 3 3 GentWevelgemD1.xls
  25. Gent - Wevelgem Classiche Monumento e Coppa Del Mondo / Monument and UCI Road World Cup Classics General Classification: C scale La seguente è la scala a punti (punti assegnati al corridore) per gli eventi / The following is the point scale (points assigned to the rider) for the events
  26. Division 2 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Justin Jules DELKO 4h55'42 Gabyy 240 240 5 2 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Giordanomencarelli 200 200 3 3 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana - Premier Tech s.t. MELILLA 172 172 1,5 4 Rick Pluimers Jumbo-Visma Development Team s.t. GeorgeSofroniou 140 140 5 Marco Haller Bahrain Victorious + 11 Sagonias 96 96 6 Evaldas Šiškevicius DELKO s.t. Gabyy 92 7 David Dekker Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'34 Giordanomencarelli 76 8 Matteo Sobrero Astana - Premier Tech s.t. MELILLA 60 9 Dylan Teuns Bahrain Victorious + 3'25 Sagonias 48 10 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 4'21 Giordanomencarelli 40 11 Eduard Grosu DELKO + 4'33 Gabyy 32 12 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 5'14 GeorgeSofroniou 28 13 Eduard Prades DELKO + 5'21 Gabyy 24 14 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 6'55 Giordanomencarelli 20 15 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain Victorious s.t. Sagonias 16 16 Mick van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team s.t. GeorgeSofroniou 12 17 Tim van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 7'18 GeorgeSofroniou 9,6 18 José Gonçalves DELKO + 7'27 Gabyy 4 19 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious + 8'45 Sagonias 1,6 20 Wout Poels Bahrain Victorious s.t. Sagonias 0,8 HarelbekeD2.xls
  27. Division 1 Rank Name Team Time Player TNMT PTS UCI_PTS 1 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 4h41'13 AsGaming 300 300 6 2 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 250 250 4 3 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 215 215 2 4 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 175 175 5 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 120 120 6 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 115 115 7 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 95 95 8 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 75 9 Alberto Bettiol EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 60 60 10 Jonas Koch Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 22 AsGaming 50 11 Danny van der Tuuk Equipo Kern Pharma + 55 TetrixNet 40 12 Jens Keukeleire EF Education - NIPPO + 2'34 Mendes 35 13 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 30 14 Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 25 15 Marcus Burghardt BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 20 16 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 15 17 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education - NIPPO + 3'03 Mendes 12 18 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 3'10 FrancescoGrassi 5 19 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 6'09 Alderfdz 2 20 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 1 HarelbekeD1.xls
  1. Load more activity
×
×
  • Create New...