Jump to content
  • Sign Up

Disponibile Pro Cycling Manager 2021

Pro Cycling Manager 2021 e Tour de France 2021sono finalmente disponibili
Leggi di più

Hai già scoperto i nostri tutorial?

Come sottoscrivo una mod su Steam? Come modifico un database? Come posso creare una maglia personalizzata? Per queste ed altre domande visita la nostra sezione tutorial!
Tutorial

Seguici su Discord

Unisciti al server Discord di PCM Italia per rimanere sempre in contatto con noi, parlare di ciclismo e vivere un'esperienza multiplayer ottimale
Unisciti al server

PCM Italia è su Tapatalk

Scarica Tapatalk gratuitamente sul tuo smartphone per consultare in maniera facile e veloce PCM Italia anche da mobile!
Leggi di più

La nostra RECENSIONE di Pro Cycling Manager 2020

Leggi e guarda la nostra recensione di Pro Cycling Manager 2020, a cura di BubbaDJ
Leggi di più

Classifiche/Classifications


Recommended Posts

  • Moderators

Tournament Classification

1   Mendes    535
2    AsGaming    490
3    Fefe    460
4    Aquarius97    420
5    Alderfdz    399
6    Ghosty92    335
7    CaptainBlind    304,5
8    benjong    276,5
9    FrancescoGrassi    220
10    Kalash    189
11    NobiD10S    145
12    Grandpa    98
13    giusberto    95
14    matteoalvisi    80,5
15    MELILLA    64,4
16    Sagonias    24,5

 

UCI World Ranking after Day 1

1    Alexis Vuillermoz    TotalEnergies    Fefe    420
2    Quinten Hermans    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    364
3    Rigoberto Urán    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    320
4    Peter Sagan    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    300
5    Pierre Latour    TotalEnergies    Fefe    260
6    Pascal Ackermann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    250
7    Natnael Tesfatsion    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    224,7
8    Jay Vine    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    220
9    Jens Keukeleire    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    215
10    Danny van Poppel    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    210
11    Laurens Huys    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    182
12    Daniel Martin    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    180
13    Matteo Malucelli    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    175
14    Alberto Bettiol    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    175
15    Mikel Bizkarra    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    154
16    Michael Matthews    Team BikeExchange    benjong    150,5
17    Egan Bernal    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    140
18    Maximilian Schachmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    136
19    Simon Yates    Team BikeExchange    benjong    126
20    Timothy Dupont    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    122,5
21    Wilco Kelderman    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    120
22    Jasper Philipsen    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    115
23    Sergio Higuita    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    112
24    Lucas Hamilton    Team BikeExchange    benjong    98
25    Max Walscheid    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    95
26    Mikel Iturria    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    84
27    Krists Neilands    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    82
28    Manuel Peñalver    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    80,5
29    Tim Merlier    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    75
30    Jefferson Alexander Cepeda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    70
31    Hugh Carthy    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    68
32    Edwin Ávila    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    66,5
33    Niccolo Bonifazio    TotalEnergies    Fefe    60
34    Aleksandr Vlasov    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    56
35    Louis Vervaeke    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    56
36    Leonardo Marchiori    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    55,3
37    Nikias Arndt    Team DSM    Grandpa    50
38    Romain Bardet    Team DSM    Grandpa    48
39    Milan Menten    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    47,6
40    Luka Mezgec    Team BikeExchange    benjong    42
41    Davide Cimolai    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    40
42    Tiesj Benoot    Team DSM    Grandpa    40
43    Louis Meintjes    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    39,2
44    Mikel Aristi    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    35
45    Magnus Cort Nielsen    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    35
46    Eduardo Sepúlveda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    33,6
47    Michael Woods    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    32
48    Giacomo Nizzolo    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    30
49    Jai Hindley    Team DSM    Grandpa    28
50    Jelle Vanendert    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    28
51    Simon Pellaud    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    28
52    Lorrenzo Manzin    TotalEnergies    Fefe    25
53    Sonny Colbrelli    Bahrain Victorious    Sagonias    24,5
54    Victor de la Parte    TotalEnergies    Fefe    24
55    Gotzon Martin    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    22,4
56    Arjen Livyns    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    21
57    Alexey Lutsenko    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    19,6
58    Jan Hirt    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    19,6
59    Antonio Angulo    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    17,5
60    Esteban Chaves    Team BikeExchange    benjong    16,8
61    Mathieu van der Poel    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    15
62    Juan Jose Lobato    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    14
63    Biniam Ghirmay    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    11,9
64    Ben Tulett    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    8
65    Jakob Fuglsang    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    5,6
66    Dylan van Baarle    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    5
67    Emanuel Buchmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    4
68    Alex Aranburu    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    3,5
69    Richard Carapaz    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    2
70    Amund Grøndahl Jansen    Team BikeExchange    benjong    1,4
71    Anthony Turgis    TotalEnergies    Fefe    1

UCI World Tour Ranking

1    Alexis Vuillermoz    TotalEnergies    Fefe    420
2    Quinten Hermans    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    364
3    Rigoberto Urán    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    320
4    Peter Sagan    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    300
5    Pierre Latour    TotalEnergies    Fefe    260
6    Pascal Ackermann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    250
7    Natnael Tesfatsion    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    224,7
8    Jay Vine    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    220
9    Jens Keukeleire    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    215
10    Danny van Poppel    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    210
11    Laurens Huys    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    182
12    Daniel Martin    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    180
13    Matteo Malucelli    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    175
14    Alberto Bettiol    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    175
15    Mikel Bizkarra    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    154
16    Michael Matthews    Team BikeExchange    benjong    150,5
17    Egan Bernal    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    140
18    Maximilian Schachmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    136
19    Simon Yates    Team BikeExchange    benjong    126
20    Timothy Dupont    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    122,5
21    Wilco Kelderman    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    120
22    Jasper Philipsen    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    115
23    Sergio Higuita    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    112
24    Lucas Hamilton    Team BikeExchange    benjong    98
25    Max Walscheid    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    95
26    Mikel Iturria    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    84
27    Krists Neilands    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    82
28    Manuel Peñalver    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    80,5
29    Tim Merlier    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    75
30    Jefferson Alexander Cepeda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    70
31    Hugh Carthy    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    68
32    Edwin Ávila    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    66,5
33    Niccolo Bonifazio    TotalEnergies    Fefe    60
34    Aleksandr Vlasov    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    56
35    Louis Vervaeke    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    56
36    Leonardo Marchiori    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    55,3
37    Nikias Arndt    Team DSM    Grandpa    50
38    Romain Bardet    Team DSM    Grandpa    48
39    Milan Menten    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    47,6
40    Luka Mezgec    Team BikeExchange    benjong    42
41    Davide Cimolai    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    40
42    Tiesj Benoot    Team DSM    Grandpa    40
43    Louis Meintjes    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    39,2
44    Mikel Aristi    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    35
45    Magnus Cort Nielsen    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    35
46    Eduardo Sepúlveda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    33,6
47    Michael Woods    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    32
48    Giacomo Nizzolo    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    30
49    Jai Hindley    Team DSM    Grandpa    28
50    Jelle Vanendert    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    28
51    Simon Pellaud    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    28
52    Lorrenzo Manzin    TotalEnergies    Fefe    25
53    Sonny Colbrelli    Bahrain Victorious    Sagonias    24,5
54    Victor de la Parte    TotalEnergies    Fefe    24
55    Gotzon Martin    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    22,4
56    Arjen Livyns    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    21
57    Alexey Lutsenko    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    19,6
58    Jan Hirt    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    19,6
59    Antonio Angulo    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    17,5
60    Esteban Chaves    Team BikeExchange    benjong    16,8
61    Mathieu van der Poel    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    15
62    Juan Jose Lobato    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    14
63    Biniam Ghirmay    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    11,9
64    Ben Tulett    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    8
65    Jakob Fuglsang    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    5,6
66    Dylan van Baarle    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    5
67    Emanuel Buchmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    4
68    Alex Aranburu    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    3,5
69    Richard Carapaz    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    2
70    Amund Grøndahl Jansen    Team BikeExchange    benjong    1,4
71    Anthony Turgis    TotalEnergies    Fefe    1
 

UCI World Ranking Team

1    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    925
2    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    810
3    TotalEnergies    Fefe    790
4    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    644,7
5    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    586,6
6    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    489
7    Team BikeExchange    benjong    434,7
8    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    401,1
9    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    334
10    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    326,9
11    Team DSM    Grandpa    166
12    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    147
13    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    147
14    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    125
15    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    84,7
16    Bahrain Victorious    Sagonias    24,5

UCI World Tour Ranking Team

1    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    925
2    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    810
3    TotalEnergies    Fefe    790
4    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    644,7
5    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    586,6
6    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    489
7    Team BikeExchange    benjong    434,7
8    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    401,1
9    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    334
10    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    326,9
11    Team DSM    Grandpa    166
12    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    147
13    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    147
14    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    125
15    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    84,7
16    Bahrain Victorious    Sagonias    24,5

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Moderators

Tournament classification after day 2

1    Mendes    630
2    AsGaming    605
3    Aquarius97    555
4    Alderfdz    519
5    Ghosty92    510
6    Fefe    505
7    CaptainBlind    344,5
8    Kalash    336
9    FrancescoGrassi    297
10    benjong    287
11    NobiD10S    204,5
12    matteoalvisi    182
13    giusberto    172
14    Gabyy    122,5
15    Grandpa    108,5
16    Finn535    100
17    MELILLA    89,4
18    ElGrandeFraBo    82,5
19    TetrixNet    70
20    Twan382    62,5
21    ddamore    52,5
22    LanceArmstrong    52,5
23    attualitaciclismo    40
24    DanielMiko18    40
25    TheBigDog    25
26    Sagonias    24,5
27    Rizzy01    20

UCI World Ranking 

1 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 434
2 Alexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies Fefe 422
3 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 395
4 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 385
5 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies Fefe 305
6 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 300
7 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 273
8 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 255
9 Natnael Tesfatsion Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 254,7
10 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 250
11 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 246,5
12 Laurens Huys Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 217
13 Jens Keukeleire EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 215
14 Danny van Poppel Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 210
15 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 182
16 Sergio Higuita EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 182
17 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 175
18 Alberto Bettiol EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 175
19 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 160
20 Michael Matthews Team BikeExchange benjong 150,5
21 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 146
22 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange benjong 136,5
23 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 133
24 José Manuel Díaz DELKO Gabyy 122,5
25 Timothy Dupont Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 122,5
26 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 115
27 Max Walscheid Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 112,5
28 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 101,5
29 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 100
30 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange benjong 98
31 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 96
32 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 89,2
33 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 82,5
34 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 80,5
35 Hugh Carthy EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 80
36 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 76
37 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 75
38 Milan Menten Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 72,6
39 Edwin Ávila Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 66,5
40 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 63
41 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 62,5
42 Niccolo Bonifazio TotalEnergies Fefe 60
43 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 57,5
44 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 56,9
45 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 56,3
46 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 56
47 Victor de la Parte TotalEnergies Fefe 54
48 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 52,5
49 Nikias Arndt Team DSM Grandpa 50
50 Romain Bardet Team DSM Grandpa 49,4
51 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM Grandpa 48,4
52 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 43
53 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange benjong 42
54 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 40
55 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 40
56 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 40
57 Jai Hindley Team DSM Grandpa 38,5
58 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 36,6
59 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 36,2
60 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 35
61 Magnus Cort Nielsen EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 35
62 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 35
63 Sergio Luis Henao Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 31,5
64 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 30
65 Delio Fernández DELKO Gabyy 30
66 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 28
67 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 28
68 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 27,6
69 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 27,1
70 Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies Fefe 25
71 Mauro Finetto DELKO Gabyy 25
72 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 24,5
73 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 24,5
74 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 24,5
75 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 22,5
76 Arjen Livyns Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 21
77 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 21
78 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù Rizzy01 20
79 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 19,5
80 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 17,5
81 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabù Rizzy01 17,5
82 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 17,5
83 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange benjong 16,8
84 Cameron Piper Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 15,5
85 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 15
86 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 15
87 Enric Mas Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 15
88 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 15
89 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 14
90 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 12,5
91 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 12,5
92 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 11,2
93 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 10
94 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 10
95 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 10
96 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 8
97 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 7,5
98 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 7,5
99 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 6
100 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 6
101 Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 5,6
102 Dylan van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 5
103 Davide Orrico Vini Zabù Rizzy01 5
104 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 5
105 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 5
106 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 4
107 Péter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 4
108 Alex Aranburu Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 3,5
109 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 3
110 Albert Torres Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 2,5
111 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 2,5
112 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 2,1
113 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 1,5
114 Félix Barón Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 1,5
115 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange benjong 1,4
116 Anthony Turgis TotalEnergies Fefe 1
117 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 1
118 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 1
119 Justin Jules DELKO Gabyy 0,5
120 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18

0,5

 UCI World Ranking Teams

1    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    1072
2    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    961
3    TotalEnergies    Fefe    867
4    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    817,7
5    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    710,6
6    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    664
7    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    507,5
8    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    476,1
9    Team BikeExchange    benjong    445,2
10    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    429,9
11    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    271,6
12    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    261,5
13    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    224
14    Team DSM    Grandpa    186,3
15    DELKO    Gabyy    178
16    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    115
17    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    112,2
18    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    Finn535    108,5
19    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    100
20    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    69,5
21    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    68,5
22    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    59,5
23    Team Illuminate    LanceArmstrong    57
24    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    56
25    Vini Zabù    Rizzy01    42,5
26    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    40
27    Bahrain Victorious    Sagonias    24,5

UCI World Tour Ranking

1    Alexis Vuillermoz    TotalEnergies    Fefe    420
2    Quinten Hermans    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    364
3    Rigoberto Urán    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    320
4    Peter Sagan    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    300
5    Pierre Latour    TotalEnergies    Fefe    260
6    Pascal Ackermann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    250
7    Natnael Tesfatsion    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    224,7
8    Jay Vine    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    220
9    Jens Keukeleire    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    215
10    Danny van Poppel    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    210
11    Laurens Huys    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    182
12    Daniel Martin    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    180
13    Matteo Malucelli    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    175
14    Alberto Bettiol    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    175
15    Mikel Bizkarra    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    154
16    Michael Matthews    Team BikeExchange    benjong    150,5
17    Egan Bernal    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    140
18    Maximilian Schachmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    136
19    Simon Yates    Team BikeExchange    benjong    126
20    Timothy Dupont    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    122,5
21    Wilco Kelderman    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    120
22    Jasper Philipsen    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    115
23    Sergio Higuita    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    112
24    Lucas Hamilton    Team BikeExchange    benjong    98
25    Max Walscheid    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    95
26    Mikel Iturria    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    84
27    Krists Neilands    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    82
28    Manuel Peñalver    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    80,5
29    Tim Merlier    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    75
30    Jefferson Alexander Cepeda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    70
31    Hugh Carthy    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    68
32    Edwin Ávila    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    66,5
33    Niccolo Bonifazio    TotalEnergies    Fefe    60
34    Aleksandr Vlasov    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    56
35    Louis Vervaeke    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    56
36    Leonardo Marchiori    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    55,3
37    Nikias Arndt    Team DSM    Grandpa    50
38    Romain Bardet    Team DSM    Grandpa    48
39    Milan Menten    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    47,6
40    Luka Mezgec    Team BikeExchange    benjong    42
41    Davide Cimolai    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    40
42    Tiesj Benoot    Team DSM    Grandpa    40
43    Louis Meintjes    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    39,2
44    Mikel Aristi    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    35
45    Magnus Cort Nielsen    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    35
46    Eduardo Sepúlveda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    33,6
47    Michael Woods    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    32
48    Giacomo Nizzolo    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    30
49    Jai Hindley    Team DSM    Grandpa    28
50    Jelle Vanendert    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    28
51    Simon Pellaud    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    28
52    Lorrenzo Manzin    TotalEnergies    Fefe    25
53    Sonny Colbrelli    Bahrain Victorious    Sagonias    24,5
54    Victor de la Parte    TotalEnergies    Fefe    24
55    Gotzon Martin    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    22,4
56    Arjen Livyns    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    21
57    Alexey Lutsenko    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    19,6
58    Jan Hirt    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    19,6
59    Antonio Angulo    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    17,5
60    Esteban Chaves    Team BikeExchange    benjong    16,8
61    Mathieu van der Poel    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    15
62    Juan Jose Lobato    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    14
63    Biniam Ghirmay    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    11,9
64    Ben Tulett    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    8
65    Jakob Fuglsang    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    5,6
66    Dylan van Baarle    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    5
67    Emanuel Buchmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    4
68    Alex Aranburu    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    3,5
69    Richard Carapaz    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    2
70    Amund Grøndahl Jansen    Team BikeExchange    benjong    1,4
71    Anthony Turgis    TotalEnergies    Fefe    1

UCI World Tour Ranking Team

1    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    925
2    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    810
3    TotalEnergies    Fefe    790
4    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    644,7
5    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    586,6
6    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    489
7    Team BikeExchange    benjong    434,7
8    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    401,1
9    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    334
10    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    326,9
11    Team DSM    Grandpa    166
12    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    147
13    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    147
14    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    125
15    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    84,7
16    Bahrain Victorious    Sagonias    24,5

UCI Continental Tour Ranking

1    Jay Vine    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    175
2    Wilco Kelderman    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    135
3    José Manuel Díaz    DELKO    Gabyy    122,5
4    Mikel Bizkarra    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    119
5    Ángel Madrazo    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    101,5
6    João Almeida    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    Finn535    100
7    Jefferson Alexander Cepeda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    90
8    Miguel Angel López    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    82,5
9    Quinten Hermans    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    70
10    Sergio Higuita    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    70
11    Daniel Martin    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    66,5
12    Rigoberto Urán    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    65
13    Domenico Pozzovivo    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    63
14    Thomas Sprengers    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    62,5
15    Jaime Castrillo    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    57,5
16    Ben O'Connor    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    52,5
17    Louis Meintjes    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    50
18    Mikel Iturria    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    49
19    Pierre Latour    TotalEnergies    Fefe    45
20    Biniam Ghirmay    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    45
21    Egan Bernal    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    42
22    Tadej Pogacar    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    40
23    Aria Kiani    Team Illuminate    LanceArmstrong    40
24    Laurens Huys    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    35
25    David Lozano    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    35
26    Sergio Luis Henao    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    31,5
27    Natnael Tesfatsion    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    30
28    Victor de la Parte    TotalEnergies    Fefe    30
29    Delio Fernández    DELKO    Gabyy    30
30    Milan Menten    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    25
31    Mauro Finetto    DELKO    Gabyy    25
32    Fabio Aru    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    24,5
33    Giovanni Visconti    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    22,5
34    Diego Rubio    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    21
35    Aleksandr Vlasov    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    20
36    Daniel Pearson    Vini Zabù    Rizzy01    20
37    Max Walscheid    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    17,5
38    Richard Carapaz    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    17,5
39    Ben Swift    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    17,5
40    Edoardo Zardini    Vini Zabù    Rizzy01    17,5
41    Marti Márquez    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    17,5
42    Cameron Piper    Team Illuminate    LanceArmstrong    15,5
43    Jelle Vanendert    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    15
44    Alejandro Valverde    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    15
45    Enric Mas    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    15
46    Charles Planet    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    15
47    Krists Neilands    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    14
48    Enrique Sanz    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    12,5
49    Roger Adrià    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    12,5
50    Hugh Carthy    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    12
51    André Greipel    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    11,2
52    Simon Yates    Team BikeExchange    benjong    10,5
53    Jai Hindley    Team DSM    Grandpa    10,5
54    Maximilian Schachmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    10
55    Benoît Cosnefroy    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    10
56    Giovanni Carboni    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    10
57    Tiesj Benoot    Team DSM    Grandpa    8,4
58    Jan Hirt    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    8
59    Alexey Lutsenko    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    7,5
60    Fernando Gaviria    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    7,5
61    Julian Alaphilippe    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    Finn535    7,5
62    Antonio Angulo    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    7
63    Emanuel Buchmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    6
64    Rafal Majka    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    6
65    Aaron Van Poucke    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    6
66    Gotzon Martin    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    5,6
67    Davide Orrico    Vini Zabù    Rizzy01    5
68    Andrea Peron    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    5
69    Enrico Battaglin    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    5
70    Michael Woods    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    4,2
71    Aurélien Paret-Peintre    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    4
72    Péter Kusztor    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    4
73    Eduardo Sepúlveda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    3
74    Clément Venturini    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    3
75    Albert Torres    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    2,5
76    Giovanni Lonardi    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    2,5
77    Jetse Bol    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    2,1
78    Alexis Vuillermoz    TotalEnergies    Fefe    2
79    Marc Hirschi    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    1,5
80    Félix Barón    Team Illuminate    LanceArmstrong    1,5
81    Romain Bardet    Team DSM    Grandpa    1,4
82    Leonardo Marchiori    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    1
83    Alexander Kristoff    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    1
84    Remco Evenepoel    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    Finn535    1
85    Justin Jules    DELKO    Gabyy    0,5
86    Mehdi Benhamouda    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    0,5
 

UCI Continental Tour Team Ranking

1    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    180,6
2    DELKO    Gabyy    178
3    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    175
4    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    173
5    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    151
6    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    147
7    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    136,5
8    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    124,6
9    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    124
10    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    115
11    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    Finn535    108,5
12    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    100
13    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    95,9
14    TotalEnergies    Fefe    77
15    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    77
16    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    75
17    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    69,5
18    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    68,5
19    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    59,5
20    Team Illuminate    LanceArmstrong    57
21    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    56
22    Vini Zabù    Rizzy01    42,5
23    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    40
24    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    27,5
25    Team DSM    Grandpa    20,3
26    Team BikeExchange    benjong    10,5
 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Moderators

Classifications after day 3

Tournament Classification

 

1    AsGaming    850
2    Fefe    740
3    Alderfdz    739
4    Aquarius97    735
5    Mendes    630
6    Ghosty92    625
7    Kalash/Kobra    576
8    FrancescoGrassi    497
9    NobiD10S    383
10    benjong    352
11    CaptainBlind    344,5
12    matteoalvisi    339,5
13    Gabyy    332,5
14    Twan382    248
15    TetrixNet    199,5
16    ElGrandeFraBo    194,5
17    DanielMiko18    180
18    ddamore    177,5
19    giusberto    172
20    LanceArmstrong    170
21    Grandpa    164,5
22    MELILLA    148,9
23    attualitaciclismo/Giordanomenca    130
24    Joewhiteley0711    105
25    Finn535    100
26    pixer    87,5
27    TheBigDog    61
28    leohen    54
29    Sagonias    24,5
30    Rizzy01    20
 
UCI World Ranking Individual

1    Quinten Hermans    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    644
2    Alexis Vuillermoz    TotalEnergies    Fefe    584
3    Mikel Bizkarra    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    435
4    Jay Vine    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    425
5    Pierre Latour    TotalEnergies    Fefe    420
6    Rigoberto Urán    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    385
7    Wilco Kelderman    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    360
8    Daniel Martin    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    356,5
9    Natnael Tesfatsion    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    354,7
10    Peter Sagan    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    300
11    Jefferson Alexander Cepeda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    300
12    Pascal Ackermann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    290
13    Maximilian Schachmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    276
14    Ángel Madrazo    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    259
15    Egan Bernal    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    250,6
16    Krists Neilands    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    226
17    Laurens Huys    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    217
18    Jens Keukeleire    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    215
19    Mikel Iturria    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    213
20    Danny van Poppel    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    210
21    Simon Yates    Team BikeExchange    benjong    201,5
22    Miguel Angel López    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    184
23    Sergio Higuita    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    182
24    Thomas Sprengers    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    178
25    José Manuel Díaz    DELKO    Gabyy    177,1
26    Louis Meintjes    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    175,2
27    Matteo Malucelli    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    175
28    Alberto Bettiol    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    175
29    Michael Matthews    Team BikeExchange    benjong    150,5
30    Thomas Pidcock    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    136,5
31    Jasper Philipsen    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    132
32    Aaron Van Poucke    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    132
33    Aria Kiani    Team Illuminate    LanceArmstrong    125
34    Timothy Dupont    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    122,5
35    Charles Planet    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    120
36    Max Walscheid    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    112,5
37    Justin Jules    DELKO    Gabyy    112,5
38    Marti Márquez    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    112
39    Jaime Castrillo    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    110
40    Aleksandr Vlasov    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    108,9
41    Lucas Hamilton    Team BikeExchange    benjong    104
42    João Almeida    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    Finn535    100
43    Ben Tulett    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    93
44    Leonardo Marchiori    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    91,3
45    Mauro Finetto    DELKO    Gabyy    88
46    Ben O'Connor    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    85
47    David Lozano    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    85
48    Romain Bardet    Team DSM    Grandpa    84,4
49    Manuel Peñalver    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    80,5
50    Hugh Carthy    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    80
51    Edwin Ávila    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    77
52    Tim Merlier    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    75
53    Oliver Naesen    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    75
54    Milan Menten    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    72,6
55    Tadej Pogacar    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    72,5
56    Cameron Piper    Team Illuminate    LanceArmstrong    70,5
57    Biniam Ghirmay    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    64,9
58    Domenico Pozzovivo    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    63
59    Emerson Oronte    Rally Cycling    Joewhiteley0711    62,5
60    Alexey Lutsenko    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    62,1
61    Louis Vervaeke    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    61
62    Niccolo Bonifazio    TotalEnergies    Fefe    60
63    Giovanni Visconti    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    57,5
64    Benoît Cosnefroy    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    57,5
65    Victor de la Parte    TotalEnergies    Fefe    57
66    Alejandro Valverde    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    57
67    Jan Hirt    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    53,6
68    Jonas Iversby Hvideberg    Uno-X Pro Cycling Team    pixer    53
69    Marc Hirschi    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    51,5
70    Nikias Arndt    Team DSM    Grandpa    50
71    Tiesj Benoot    Team DSM    Grandpa    48,4
72    Michael Woods    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    46,2
73    Benjamin King    Rally Cycling    Joewhiteley0711    45
74    Antonio Angulo    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    44,5
75    Luka Mezgec    Team BikeExchange    benjong    44
76    Jelle Vanendert    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    43
77    Mathieu van der Poel    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    43
78    Jai Hindley    Team DSM    Grandpa    42
79    Eduardo Sepúlveda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    40,6
80    Roger Adrià    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    40,5
81    Davide Cimolai    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    40
82    Rasmus Tiller    Uno-X Pro Cycling Team    pixer    40
83    Delio Fernández    DELKO    Gabyy    39,1
84    Esteban Chaves    Team BikeExchange    benjong    36,8
85    Mikel Aristi    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    35
86    Magnus Cort Nielsen    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    35
87    Ben Swift    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    35
88    Matteo Trentin    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    32,5
89    Sergio Luis Henao    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    31,5
90    Giacomo Nizzolo    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    30
91    Quentin Pacher    B&B HOTELS p/b KTM    leohen    29
92    Gotzon Martin    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    28
93    Simon Pellaud    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    28
94    Jonathan Hivert    B&B HOTELS p/b KTM    leohen    27,5
95    Mehdi Benhamouda    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    27
96    André Greipel    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    26,2
97    Lorrenzo Manzin    TotalEnergies    Fefe    26
98    Emanuel Buchmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    25
99    Fabio Aru    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    24,5
100    Sonny Colbrelli    Bahrain Victorious    Sagonias    24,5
101    Richard Carapaz    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    22,3
102    Rafal Majka    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    21,5
103    Diego Rubio    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    21
104    Arjen Livyns    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    21
105    Joris Nieuwenhuis    Team DSM    Grandpa    21
106    Daniel Pearson    Vini Zabù    Rizzy01    20
107    Enric Mas    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    19,9
108    Torstein Træen    Uno-X Pro Cycling Team    pixer    18,5
109    Edoardo Zardini    Vini Zabù    Rizzy01    17,5
110    Giovanni Carboni    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    17,5
111    Juan Jose Lobato    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    17
112    Péter Kusztor    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    16,5
113    Albert Torres    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    16,5
114    Rune Herregodts    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    14
115    Jetse Bol    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    12,6
116    Enrique Sanz    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    12,5
117    Enrico Battaglin    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    11
118    Colin Joyce    Rally Cycling    Joewhiteley0711    11
119    Daniel Hoelgaard    Uno-X Pro Cycling Team    pixer    11
120    Keegan Swirbul    Rally Cycling    Joewhiteley0711    10
121    Fernando Gaviria    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    9
122    Julian Alaphilippe    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    Finn535    7,5
123    Jakob Fuglsang    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    6,3
124    Davide Orrico    Vini Zabù    Rizzy01    5
125    Andrea Peron    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    5
126    Dylan van Baarle    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    5
127    Jordi Warlop    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    4,2
128    Iván García Cortina    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    4,2
129    Aurélien Paret-Peintre    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    4
130    Alex Aranburu    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    3,5
131    Yevgeniy Gidich    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    3,5
132    Clément Venturini    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    3
133    Félix Barón    Team Illuminate    LanceArmstrong    3
134    Cyril Lemoine    B&B HOTELS p/b KTM    leohen    3
135    Giovanni Lonardi    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    2,5
136    Pier-André Coté    Rally Cycling    Joewhiteley0711    1,5
137    Amund Grøndahl Jansen    Team BikeExchange    benjong    1,4
138    Alex Molenaar    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    1,4
139    Alexander Kristoff    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    1
140    Remco Evenepoel    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    Finn535    1
141    Anthony Turgis    TotalEnergies    Fefe    1
142    Cédric Beullens    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    0,7
143    Pierre Rolland    B&B HOTELS p/b KTM    leohen    0,5

UCI World Ranking Team

1    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    1251
2    TotalEnergies    Fefe    1148
3    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    1147,7
4    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    1072
5    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    989,6
6    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    829
7    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    772,5
8    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    694,9
9    Team BikeExchange    benjong    538,2
10    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    476,1
11    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    451,5
12    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    449,4
13    DELKO    Gabyy    416,7
14    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    328,9
15    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    281,6
16    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    275
17    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    261,5
18    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    253,5
19    Team DSM    Grandpa    245,8
20    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    224,5
21    Team Illuminate    LanceArmstrong    198,5
22    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    188
23    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    184,3
24    Rally Cycling    Joewhiteley0711    130
25    Uno-X Pro Cycling Team    pixer    122,5
26    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    Finn535    108,5
27    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    88,5
28    B&B HOTELS p/b KTM    leohen    60
29    Vini Zabù    Rizzy01    42,5
30    Bahrain Victorious    Sagonias    24,5
 

UCI World Tour Ranking Individual

1    Alexis Vuillermoz    TotalEnergies    Fefe    420
2    Quinten Hermans    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    364
3    Rigoberto Urán    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    320
4    Peter Sagan    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    300
5    Pierre Latour    TotalEnergies    Fefe    260
6    Pascal Ackermann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    250
7    Natnael Tesfatsion    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    224,7
8    Jay Vine    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    220
9    Jens Keukeleire    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    215
10    Danny van Poppel    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    210
11    Laurens Huys    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    182
12    Daniel Martin    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    180
13    Matteo Malucelli    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    175
14    Alberto Bettiol    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    175
15    Mikel Bizkarra    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    154
16    Michael Matthews    Team BikeExchange    benjong    150,5
17    Egan Bernal    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    140
18    Maximilian Schachmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    136
19    Simon Yates    Team BikeExchange    benjong    126
20    Timothy Dupont    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    122,5
21    Wilco Kelderman    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    120
22    Jasper Philipsen    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    115
23    Sergio Higuita    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    112
24    Lucas Hamilton    Team BikeExchange    benjong    98
25    Max Walscheid    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    95
26    Mikel Iturria    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    84
27    Krists Neilands    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    82
28    Manuel Peñalver    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    80,5
29    Tim Merlier    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    75
30    Jefferson Alexander Cepeda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    70
31    Hugh Carthy    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    68
32    Edwin Ávila    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    66,5
33    Niccolo Bonifazio    TotalEnergies    Fefe    60
34    Aleksandr Vlasov    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    56
35    Louis Vervaeke    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    56
36    Leonardo Marchiori    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    55,3
37    Nikias Arndt    Team DSM    Grandpa    50
38    Romain Bardet    Team DSM    Grandpa    48
39    Milan Menten    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    47,6
40    Luka Mezgec    Team BikeExchange    benjong    42
41    Tiesj Benoot    Team DSM    Grandpa    40
42    Davide Cimolai    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    40
43    Louis Meintjes    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    39,2
44    Mikel Aristi    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    35
45    Magnus Cort Nielsen    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    35
46    Eduardo Sepúlveda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    33,6
47    Michael Woods    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    32
48    Giacomo Nizzolo    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    30
49    Jelle Vanendert    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    28
50    Jai Hindley    Team DSM    Grandpa    28
51    Simon Pellaud    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    28
52    Lorrenzo Manzin    TotalEnergies    Fefe    25
53    Sonny Colbrelli    Bahrain Victorious    Sagonias    24,5
54    Victor de la Parte    TotalEnergies    Fefe    24
55    Gotzon Martin    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    22,4
56    Arjen Livyns    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    21
57    Alexey Lutsenko    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    19,6
58    Jan Hirt    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    19,6
59    Antonio Angulo    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    17,5
60    Esteban Chaves    Team BikeExchange    benjong    16,8
61    Mathieu van der Poel    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    15
62    Juan Jose Lobato    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    14
63    Biniam Ghirmay    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    11,9
64    Ben Tulett    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    8
65    Jakob Fuglsang    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    5,6
66    Dylan van Baarle    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    5
67    Emanuel Buchmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    4
68    Alex Aranburu    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    3,5
69    Richard Carapaz    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    2
70    Amund Grøndahl Jansen    Team BikeExchange    benjong    1,4
71    Anthony Turgis    TotalEnergies    Fefe    1
 

UCI World Tour Ranking Team

1    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    925
2    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    810
3    TotalEnergies    Fefe    790
4    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    644,7
5    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    586,6
6    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    489
7    Team BikeExchange    benjong    434,7
8    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    401,1
9    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    334
10    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    326,9
11    Team DSM    Grandpa    166
12    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    147
13    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    147
14    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    125
15    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    84,7
16    Bahrain Victorious    Sagonias    24,5
 

UCI Continental Tour Ranking Individual

1    Mikel Bizkarra    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    281
2    Quinten Hermans    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    280
3    Ángel Madrazo    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    259
4    Wilco Kelderman    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    240
5    Jefferson Alexander Cepeda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    230
6    Jay Vine    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    205
7    Miguel Angel López    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    184
8    Thomas Sprengers    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    178
9    José Manuel Díaz    DELKO    Gabyy    177,1
10    Daniel Martin    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    176,5
11    Alexis Vuillermoz    TotalEnergies    Fefe    164
12    Pierre Latour    TotalEnergies    Fefe    160
13    Krists Neilands    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    144
14    Maximilian Schachmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    140
15    Thomas Pidcock    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    136,5
16    Louis Meintjes    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    136
17    Aaron Van Poucke    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    132
18    Natnael Tesfatsion    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    130
19    Mikel Iturria    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    129
20    Aria Kiani    Team Illuminate    LanceArmstrong    125
21    Charles Planet    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    120
22    Justin Jules    DELKO    Gabyy    112,5
23    Marti Márquez    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    112
24    Egan Bernal    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    110,6
25    Jaime Castrillo    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    110
26    João Almeida    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    Finn535    100
27    Mauro Finetto    DELKO    Gabyy    88
28    Ben Tulett    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    85
29    Ben O'Connor    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    85
30    David Lozano    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    85
31    Simon Yates    Team BikeExchange    benjong    75,5
32    Oliver Naesen    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    75
33    Tadej Pogacar    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    72,5
34    Cameron Piper    Team Illuminate    LanceArmstrong    70,5
35    Sergio Higuita    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    70
36    Rigoberto Urán    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    65
37    Domenico Pozzovivo    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    63
38    Emerson Oronte    Rally Cycling    Joewhiteley0711    62,5
39    Giovanni Visconti    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    57,5
40    Benoît Cosnefroy    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    57,5
41    Alejandro Valverde    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    57
42    Biniam Ghirmay    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    53
43    Jonas Iversby Hvideberg    Uno-X Pro Cycling Team    pixer    53
44    Aleksandr Vlasov    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    52,9
45    Marc Hirschi    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    51,5
46    Benjamin King    Rally Cycling    Joewhiteley0711    45
47    Alexey Lutsenko    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    42,5
48    Roger Adrià    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    40,5
49    Pascal Ackermann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    40
50    Rasmus Tiller    Uno-X Pro Cycling Team    pixer    40
51    Delio Fernández    DELKO    Gabyy    39,1
52    Romain Bardet    Team DSM    Grandpa    36,4
53    Leonardo Marchiori    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    36
54    Laurens Huys    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    35
55    Ben Swift    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    35
56    Jan Hirt    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    34
57    Victor de la Parte    TotalEnergies    Fefe    33
58    Matteo Trentin    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    32,5
59    Sergio Luis Henao    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    31,5
60    Quentin Pacher    B&B HOTELS p/b KTM    leohen    29
61    Mathieu van der Poel    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    28
62    Jonathan Hivert    B&B HOTELS p/b KTM    leohen    27,5
63    Antonio Angulo    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    27
64    Mehdi Benhamouda    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    27
65    André Greipel    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    26,2
66    Milan Menten    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    25
67    Fabio Aru    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    24,5
68    Rafal Majka    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    21,5
69    Emanuel Buchmann    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    21
70    Diego Rubio    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    21
71    Joris Nieuwenhuis    Team DSM    Grandpa    21
72    Richard Carapaz    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    20,3
73    Esteban Chaves    Team BikeExchange    benjong    20
74    Daniel Pearson    Vini Zabù    Rizzy01    20
75    Enric Mas    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    19,9
76    Torstein Træen    Uno-X Pro Cycling Team    pixer    18,5
77    Max Walscheid    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    17,5
78    Edoardo Zardini    Vini Zabù    Rizzy01    17,5
79    Giovanni Carboni    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    17,5
80    Jasper Philipsen    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    17
81    Péter Kusztor    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    16,5
82    Albert Torres    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    16,5
83    Jelle Vanendert    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    15
84    Michael Woods    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    14,2
85    Jai Hindley    Team DSM    Grandpa    14
86    Rune Herregodts    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    14
87    Jetse Bol    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    12,6
88    Enrique Sanz    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    12,5
89    Hugh Carthy    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    12
90    Enrico Battaglin    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    11
91    Colin Joyce    Rally Cycling    Joewhiteley0711    11
92    Daniel Hoelgaard    Uno-X Pro Cycling Team    pixer    11
93    Edwin Ávila    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    10,5
94    Keegan Swirbul    Rally Cycling    Joewhiteley0711    10
95    Fernando Gaviria    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    9
96    Tiesj Benoot    Team DSM    Grandpa    8,4
97    Julian Alaphilippe    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    Finn535    7,5
98    Eduardo Sepúlveda    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    7
99    Lucas Hamilton    Team BikeExchange    benjong    6
100    Gotzon Martin    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    5,6
101    Louis Vervaeke    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    5
102    Davide Orrico    Vini Zabù    Rizzy01    5
103    Andrea Peron    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    5
104    Jordi Warlop    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    4,2
105    Iván García Cortina    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    4,2
106    Aurélien Paret-Peintre    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    4
107    Yevgeniy Gidich    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    3,5
108    Juan Jose Lobato    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    3
109    Clément Venturini    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    3
110    Félix Barón    Team Illuminate    LanceArmstrong    3
111    Cyril Lemoine    B&B HOTELS p/b KTM    leohen    3
112    Giovanni Lonardi    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    2,5
113    Luka Mezgec    Team BikeExchange    benjong    2
114    Pier-André Coté    Rally Cycling    Joewhiteley0711    1,5
115    Alex Molenaar    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    1,4
116    Lorrenzo Manzin    TotalEnergies    Fefe    1
117    Alexander Kristoff    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    1
118    Remco Evenepoel    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    Finn535    1
119    Jakob Fuglsang    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    0,7
120    Cédric Beullens    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    0,7
121    Pierre Rolland    B&B HOTELS p/b KTM    leohen    0,5
 

UCI Continental Tour Ranking Team

1    Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux    AsGaming    503
2    Euskaltel - Euskadi    Kalash    445,6
3    BORA - hansgrohe    Aquarius97    441
4    DELKO    Gabyy    416,7
5    Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec    Alderfdz    403
6    Israel Start-Up Nation    FrancescoGrassi    360,9
7    TotalEnergies    Fefe    358
8    Alpecin-Fenix    Ghosty92    340
9    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise    Twan382    328,9
10    Burgos-BH    matteoalvisi    304,5
11    INEOS Grenadiers    NobiD10S    302,4
12    Movistar Team    ElGrandeFraBo    281,6
13    Equipo Kern Pharma    TetrixNet    275
14    Team Novo Nordisk    DanielMiko18    253,5
15    AG2R Citroën Team    ddamore    224,5
16    Team Illuminate    LanceArmstrong    198,5
17    UAE Team Emirates    attualitaciclismo    188
18    EF Education - NIPPO    Mendes    147
19    Team Qhubeka NextHash    giusberto    136,5
20    Rally Cycling    Joewhiteley0711    130
21    Uno-X Pro Cycling Team    pixer    122,5
22    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    Finn535    108,5
23    Team BikeExchange    benjong    103,5
24    Astana - Premier Tech    MELILLA    99,6
25    Bardiani CSF Faizanè    TheBigDog    88,5
26    Team DSM    Grandpa    79,8
27    Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB    CaptainBlind    75
28    B&B HOTELS p/b KTM    leohen    60
29    Vini Zabù    Rizzy01    42,5
 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...