Jump to content
  • Sign Up

FrancescoGrassi

Moderators
  • Posts

    1,671
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    7

FrancescoGrassi last won the day on September 13

FrancescoGrassi had the most liked content!

About FrancescoGrassi

  • Birthday 09/12/1998

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

FrancescoGrassi's Achievements

Enthusiast

Enthusiast (6/14)

  • Dedicated Rare
  • First Post Rare
  • Collaborator Rare
  • Posting Machine Rare
  • Conversation Starter Rare

Recent Badges

17

Reputation

  1. Classifications after day 3 Tournament Classification 1 AsGaming 850 2 Fefe 740 3 Alderfdz 739 4 Aquarius97 735 5 Mendes 630 6 Ghosty92 625 7 Kalash/Kobra 576 8 FrancescoGrassi 497 9 NobiD10S 383 10 benjong 352 11 CaptainBlind 344,5 12 matteoalvisi 339,5 13 Gabyy 332,5 14 Twan382 248 15 TetrixNet 199,5 16 ElGrandeFraBo 194,5 17 DanielMiko18 180 18 ddamore 177,5 19 giusberto 172 20 LanceArmstrong 170 21 Grandpa 164,5 22 MELILLA 148,9 23 attualitaciclismo/Giordanomenca 130 24 Joewhiteley0711 105 25 Finn535 100 26 pixer 87,5 27 TheBigDog 61 28 leohen 54 29 Sagonias 24,5 30 Rizzy01 20 UCI World Ranking Individual 1 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 644 2 Alexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies Fefe 584 3 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 435 4 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 425 5 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies Fefe 420 6 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 385 7 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 360 8 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 356,5 9 Natnael Tesfatsion Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 354,7 10 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 300 11 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 300 12 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 290 13 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 276 14 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 259 15 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 250,6 16 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 226 17 Laurens Huys Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 217 18 Jens Keukeleire EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 215 19 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 213 20 Danny van Poppel Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 210 21 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange benjong 201,5 22 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 184 23 Sergio Higuita EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 182 24 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 178 25 José Manuel Díaz DELKO Gabyy 177,1 26 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 175,2 27 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 175 28 Alberto Bettiol EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 175 29 Michael Matthews Team BikeExchange benjong 150,5 30 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 136,5 31 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 132 32 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 132 33 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 125 34 Timothy Dupont Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 122,5 35 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 120 36 Max Walscheid Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 112,5 37 Justin Jules DELKO Gabyy 112,5 38 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 112 39 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 110 40 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 108,9 41 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange benjong 104 42 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 100 43 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 93 44 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 91,3 45 Mauro Finetto DELKO Gabyy 88 46 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 85 47 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 85 48 Romain Bardet Team DSM Grandpa 84,4 49 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 80,5 50 Hugh Carthy EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 80 51 Edwin Ávila Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 77 52 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 75 53 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 75 54 Milan Menten Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 72,6 55 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 72,5 56 Cameron Piper Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 70,5 57 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 64,9 58 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 63 59 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 62,5 60 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 62,1 61 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 61 62 Niccolo Bonifazio TotalEnergies Fefe 60 63 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 57,5 64 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 57,5 65 Victor de la Parte TotalEnergies Fefe 57 66 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 57 67 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 53,6 68 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 53 69 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 51,5 70 Nikias Arndt Team DSM Grandpa 50 71 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM Grandpa 48,4 72 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 46,2 73 Benjamin King Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 45 74 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 44,5 75 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange benjong 44 76 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 43 77 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 43 78 Jai Hindley Team DSM Grandpa 42 79 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 40,6 80 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 40,5 81 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 40 82 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 40 83 Delio Fernández DELKO Gabyy 39,1 84 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange benjong 36,8 85 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 35 86 Magnus Cort Nielsen EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 35 87 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 35 88 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 32,5 89 Sergio Luis Henao Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 31,5 90 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 30 91 Quentin Pacher B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 29 92 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 28 93 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 28 94 Jonathan Hivert B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 27,5 95 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 27 96 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 26,2 97 Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies Fefe 26 98 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 25 99 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 24,5 100 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 24,5 101 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 22,3 102 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 21,5 103 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 21 104 Arjen Livyns Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 21 105 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM Grandpa 21 106 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù Rizzy01 20 107 Enric Mas Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 19,9 108 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 18,5 109 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabù Rizzy01 17,5 110 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 17,5 111 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 17 112 Péter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 16,5 113 Albert Torres Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 16,5 114 Rune Herregodts Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 14 115 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 12,6 116 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 12,5 117 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 11 118 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 11 119 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 11 120 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 10 121 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 9 122 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 7,5 123 Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 6,3 124 Davide Orrico Vini Zabù Rizzy01 5 125 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 5 126 Dylan van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 5 127 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 4,2 128 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 4,2 129 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 4 130 Alex Aranburu Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 3,5 131 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 3,5 132 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 3 133 Félix Barón Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 3 134 Cyril Lemoine B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 3 135 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 2,5 136 Pier-André Coté Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 1,5 137 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange benjong 1,4 138 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 1,4 139 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 1 140 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 1 141 Anthony Turgis TotalEnergies Fefe 1 142 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 0,7 143 Pierre Rolland B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 0,5 UCI World Ranking Team 1 BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 1251 2 TotalEnergies Fefe 1148 3 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 1147,7 4 EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 1072 5 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 989,6 6 Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 829 7 Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 772,5 8 Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 694,9 9 Team BikeExchange benjong 538,2 10 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 476,1 11 Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 451,5 12 INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 449,4 13 DELKO Gabyy 416,7 14 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 328,9 15 Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 281,6 16 Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 275 17 Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 261,5 18 Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 253,5 19 Team DSM Grandpa 245,8 20 AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 224,5 21 Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 198,5 22 UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 188 23 Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 184,3 24 Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 130 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 122,5 26 Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 108,5 27 Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 88,5 28 B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 60 29 Vini Zabù Rizzy01 42,5 30 Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 24,5 UCI World Tour Ranking Individual 1 Alexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies Fefe 420 2 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 364 3 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 320 4 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 300 5 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies Fefe 260 6 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 250 7 Natnael Tesfatsion Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 224,7 8 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 220 9 Jens Keukeleire EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 215 10 Danny van Poppel Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 210 11 Laurens Huys Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 182 12 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 180 13 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 175 14 Alberto Bettiol EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 175 15 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 154 16 Michael Matthews Team BikeExchange benjong 150,5 17 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 140 18 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 136 19 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange benjong 126 20 Timothy Dupont Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 122,5 21 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 120 22 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 115 23 Sergio Higuita EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 112 24 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange benjong 98 25 Max Walscheid Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 95 26 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 84 27 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 82 28 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 80,5 29 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 75 30 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 70 31 Hugh Carthy EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 68 32 Edwin Ávila Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 66,5 33 Niccolo Bonifazio TotalEnergies Fefe 60 34 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 56 35 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 56 36 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 55,3 37 Nikias Arndt Team DSM Grandpa 50 38 Romain Bardet Team DSM Grandpa 48 39 Milan Menten Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 47,6 40 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange benjong 42 41 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM Grandpa 40 42 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 40 43 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 39,2 44 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 35 45 Magnus Cort Nielsen EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 35 46 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 33,6 47 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 32 48 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 30 49 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 28 50 Jai Hindley Team DSM Grandpa 28 51 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 28 52 Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies Fefe 25 53 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 24,5 54 Victor de la Parte TotalEnergies Fefe 24 55 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 22,4 56 Arjen Livyns Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 21 57 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 19,6 58 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 19,6 59 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 17,5 60 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange benjong 16,8 61 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 15 62 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 14 63 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 11,9 64 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 8 65 Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 5,6 66 Dylan van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 5 67 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 4 68 Alex Aranburu Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 3,5 69 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 2 70 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange benjong 1,4 71 Anthony Turgis TotalEnergies Fefe 1 UCI World Tour Ranking Team 1 EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 925 2 BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 810 3 TotalEnergies Fefe 790 4 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 644,7 5 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 586,6 6 Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 489 7 Team BikeExchange benjong 434,7 8 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 401,1 9 Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 334 10 Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 326,9 11 Team DSM Grandpa 166 12 Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 147 13 INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 147 14 Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 125 15 Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 84,7 16 Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 24,5 UCI Continental Tour Ranking Individual 1 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 281 2 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 280 3 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 259 4 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 240 5 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 230 6 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 205 7 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 184 8 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 178 9 José Manuel Díaz DELKO Gabyy 177,1 10 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 176,5 11 Alexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies Fefe 164 12 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies Fefe 160 13 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 144 14 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 140 15 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 136,5 16 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 136 17 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 132 18 Natnael Tesfatsion Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 130 19 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 129 20 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 125 21 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 120 22 Justin Jules DELKO Gabyy 112,5 23 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 112 24 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 110,6 25 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 110 26 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 100 27 Mauro Finetto DELKO Gabyy 88 28 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 85 29 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 85 30 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 85 31 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange benjong 75,5 32 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 75 33 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 72,5 34 Cameron Piper Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 70,5 35 Sergio Higuita EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 70 36 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 65 37 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 63 38 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 62,5 39 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 57,5 40 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 57,5 41 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 57 42 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 53 43 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 53 44 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 52,9 45 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 51,5 46 Benjamin King Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 45 47 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 42,5 48 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 40,5 49 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 40 50 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 40 51 Delio Fernández DELKO Gabyy 39,1 52 Romain Bardet Team DSM Grandpa 36,4 53 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 36 54 Laurens Huys Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 35 55 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 35 56 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 34 57 Victor de la Parte TotalEnergies Fefe 33 58 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 32,5 59 Sergio Luis Henao Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 31,5 60 Quentin Pacher B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 29 61 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 28 62 Jonathan Hivert B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 27,5 63 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 27 64 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 27 65 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 26,2 66 Milan Menten Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 25 67 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 24,5 68 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 21,5 69 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 21 70 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 21 71 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM Grandpa 21 72 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 20,3 73 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange benjong 20 74 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù Rizzy01 20 75 Enric Mas Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 19,9 76 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 18,5 77 Max Walscheid Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 17,5 78 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabù Rizzy01 17,5 79 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 17,5 80 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 17 81 Péter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 16,5 82 Albert Torres Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 16,5 83 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 15 84 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 14,2 85 Jai Hindley Team DSM Grandpa 14 86 Rune Herregodts Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 14 87 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 12,6 88 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 12,5 89 Hugh Carthy EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 12 90 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 11 91 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 11 92 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 11 93 Edwin Ávila Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 10,5 94 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 10 95 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 9 96 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM Grandpa 8,4 97 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 7,5 98 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 7 99 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange benjong 6 100 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 5,6 101 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 5 102 Davide Orrico Vini Zabù Rizzy01 5 103 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 5 104 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 4,2 105 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 4,2 106 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 4 107 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 3,5 108 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 3 109 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 3 110 Félix Barón Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 3 111 Cyril Lemoine B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 3 112 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 2,5 113 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange benjong 2 114 Pier-André Coté Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 1,5 115 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 1,4 116 Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies Fefe 1 117 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 1 118 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 1 119 Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 0,7 120 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 0,7 121 Pierre Rolland B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 0,5 UCI Continental Tour Ranking Team 1 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 503 2 Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 445,6 3 BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 441 4 DELKO Gabyy 416,7 5 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 403 6 Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 360,9 7 TotalEnergies Fefe 358 8 Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 340 9 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 328,9 10 Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 304,5 11 INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 302,4 12 Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 281,6 13 Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 275 14 Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 253,5 15 AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 224,5 16 Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 198,5 17 UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 188 18 EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 147 19 Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 136,5 20 Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 130 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 122,5 22 Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 108,5 23 Team BikeExchange benjong 103,5 24 Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 99,6 25 Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 88,5 26 Team DSM Grandpa 79,8 27 Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 75 28 B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 60 29 Vini Zabù Rizzy01 42,5
  2. Division 2 1 Justin Jules DELKO 3h57'51 Gabyy 2 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 3 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t. Twan382 4 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 5 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH s.t. matteoalvisi 6 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers s.t. NobiD10S 7 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 27 Twan382 8 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech + 35 MELILLA 9 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM + 50 Grandpa 10 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers s.t. NobiD10S 11 Albert Torres Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 12 Edwin Ávila Burgos-BH s.t. matteoalvisi 13 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma + 1'33 TetrixNet 14 Mauro Finetto DELKO s.t. Gabyy 15 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers s.t. NobiD10S 16 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team + 2'03 ElGrandeFraBo 17 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana - Premier Tech + 2'40 MELILLA 18 Delio Fernández DELKO + 3'20 Gabyy 19 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 3'36 matteoalvisi 20 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 5'22 Twan382 21 Kiko Galván Equipo Kern Pharma + 5'55 TetrixNet 22 Evaldas Šiškevicius DELKO + 7'20 Gabyy 23 Romain Bardet Team DSM + 9'10 Grandpa 24 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech s.t. MELILLA 25 Fabio Felline Astana - Premier Tech + 10'07 MELILLA 26 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 27 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 10'27 NobiD10S 28 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 10'38 matteoalvisi 29 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 11'14 matteoalvisi 30 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM s.t. Grandpa 31 Jai Hindley Team DSM + 11'30 Grandpa 32 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 13'54 ElGrandeFraBo 33 José Manuel Díaz DELKO s.t. Gabyy 34 Gabriel Cullaigh Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 35 Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Premier Tech + 15'04 MELILLA 36 Danny van der Tuuk Equipo Kern Pharma + 17'44 TetrixNet 37 Dylan van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 23'09 NobiD10S 38 Jasha Sütterlin Team DSM + 23'59 Grandpa Grand_Prix_Cycliste_La_Marseillaise_Marseille_-_Marseille.xls
  3. Division 1 1 Alexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies 3h57'50 Fefe 2 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 3 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. Kalash 4 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 5 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 6 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 7 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 8 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 9 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 10 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 11 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. Kalash 12 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 13 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 14 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 15 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 16 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 17 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 12 Alderfdz 18 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. Kalash 19 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi + 32 Kalash 20 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 2'39 AsGaming 21 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 22 Natnael Tesfatsion Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 23 Victor de la Parte TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 24 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix + 3'20 Ghosty92 25 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 3'35 FrancescoGrassi 26 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel - Euskadi + 4'08 Kalash 27 Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies + 6'02 Fefe 28 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 6'45 AsGaming 29 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation + 7'02 FrancescoGrassi 30 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 31 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 32 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 19'23 AsGaming 33 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 19'48 Ghosty92 34 Anthony Turgis TotalEnergies + 34'30 Fefe 35 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz Grand Prix Cycliste La Marseillaise_Marseille - Marseille.xls
  4. Division 2 1 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH 3h23'42 matteoalvisi 2 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t. Twan382 3 José Manuel Díaz DELKO s.t. Gabyy 4 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers s.t. NobiD10S 5 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 6 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 7 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech + 36 MELILLA 8 Romain Bardet Team DSM + 1'55 Grandpa 9 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma + 3'59 TetrixNet 10 Rune Herregodts Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t. Twan382 11 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH s.t. matteoalvisi 12 Delio Fernández DELKO + 4'18 Gabyy 13 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 4'47 ElGrandeFraBo 14 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 5'36 NobiD10S 15 Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Premier Tech s.t. MELILLA 16 Jai Hindley Team DSM + 6'02 Grandpa 17 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers + 7'09 NobiD10S 18 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM + 7'56 Grandpa 19 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH s.t. matteoalvisi 20 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 21 Mauro Finetto DELKO s.t. Gabyy 22 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 11'19 ElGrandeFraBo 23 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 13'16 Twan382 24 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech s.t. MELILLA 25 Fabio Felline Astana - Premier Tech + 15'30 MELILLA 26 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 16'52 NobiD10S 27 Kiko Galván Equipo Kern Pharma + 17'15 TetrixNet 28 Albert Torres Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 29 Edwin Ávila Burgos-BH s.t. matteoalvisi 30 Justin Jules DELKO s.t. Gabyy 31 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM + 20'33 Grandpa 32 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 21'20 Twan382 33 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 34 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 27'37 Twan382 35 Evaldas Šiškevicius DELKO s.t. Gabyy 36 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 37 Søren Kragh Andersen Team DSM + 28'40 Grandpa 38 Dylan van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 29'05 NobiD10S 39 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana - Premier Tech + 29'43 MELILLA 40 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 41'42 matteoalvisi Grand_Prix_Worlds_Best_High_Altitude_Karaburun_-_Gundogmus.xls
  5. Division 1 1 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi 3h25'56 Kobra 2 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 56 Alderfdz 3 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 4 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 5 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 6 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange s.t. benjong 7 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 8 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 9 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 2'42 AsGaming 10 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange + 2'58 benjong 11 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 3'45 Aquarius97 12 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 13 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 14 Victor de la Parte TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 15 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4'13 Alderfdz 16 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel - Euskadi + 4'37 Kobra 17 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange + 6'16 benjong 18 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix + 6'30 Ghosty92 19 Alexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 20 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 7'03 Aquarius97 21 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 7'20 AsGaming 22 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi + 7'45 Kobra 23 Natnael Tesfatsion Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 24 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 9'01 FrancescoGrassi 25 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange + 13'16 benjong 26 Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies + 14'23 Fefe 27 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 15'24 Aquarius97 28 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 16'31 AsGaming 29 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel - Euskadi + 18'56 Kobra 30 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi + 19'07 Kobra 31 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 32 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 33 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 22'33 Ghosty92 34 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 35 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 36 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 36'42 FrancescoGrassi 37 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange + 37'44 benjong 38 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 38'38 AsGaming 39 Anthony Turgis TotalEnergies + 42'33 Fefe 40 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude_Karaburun - Gundogmus.xls
  6. Division 3 1 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk 3h44'22 DanielMiko18 2 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 3 Cameron Piper Team Illuminate s.t. LanceArmstrong 4 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team s.t. ddamore 5 Jonathan Hivert B&B HOTELS p/b KTM s.t. leohen 6 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 7 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team s.t. pixer 8 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 9 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate s.t. LanceArmstrong 10 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team s.t. ddamore 11 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 12 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 13 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team s.t. pixer 14 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 15 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 16 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team s.t. pixer 17 Benjamin King Rally Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 18 Pier-André Coté Rally Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 19 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team s.t. pixer 20 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 21 Quentin Pacher B&B HOTELS p/b KTM s.t. leohen 22 Wout Poels Bahrain Victorious + 1'00 Sagonias 23 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t. TheBigDog 24 Mikel Landa Bahrain Victorious s.t. Sagonias 25 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t. TheBigDog 26 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk + 1'21 DanielMiko18 27 Marco Haller Bahrain Victorious s.t. Sagonias 28 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t. TheBigDog 29 Damiano Caruso Bahrain Victorious s.t. Sagonias 30 Pierre Rolland B&B HOTELS p/b KTM s.t. leohen 31 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team s.t. pixer 32 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t. TheBigDog 33 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team + 2'06 ddamore 34 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates + 3'16 attualitaciclismo 35 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious + 5'14 Sagonias 36 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling s.t. Joewhiteley0711 37 Félix Barón Team Illuminate + 6'56 LanceArmstrong 38 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team + 7'12 ddamore 39 Cyril Lemoine B&B HOTELS p/b KTM s.t. leohen 40 Chris Gruber Team Illuminate + 8'27 LanceArmstrong 41 Jens Debusschere B&B HOTELS p/b KTM + 8'45 leohen 42 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 11'27 TheBigDog 43 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team + 13'45 ddamore 44 Erik Muir Team Illuminate + 15'57 LanceArmstrong 45 Péter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 16'25 DanielMiko18 Trofeo_Serra_de_Tramuntana_Lloseta_-_Deia (1).xls
  7. Division 2 1 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers 3h39'23 NobiD10S 2 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t. Twan382 3 Mauro Finetto DELKO s.t. Gabyy 4 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 5 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH s.t. matteoalvisi 6 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 7 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t. Twan382 8 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 9 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers s.t. NobiD10S 10 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 11 Romain Bardet Team DSM s.t. Grandpa 12 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech s.t. MELILLA 13 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech s.t. MELILLA 14 Justin Jules DELKO s.t. Gabyy 15 José Manuel Díaz DELKO s.t. Gabyy 16 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 50 Twan382 17 Jai Hindley Team DSM s.t. Grandpa 18 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma + 1'45 TetrixNet 19 Enric Mas Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 20 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 3'09 NobiD10S 21 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM s.t. Grandpa 22 Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Premier Tech + 3'56 MELILLA 23 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 4'12 matteoalvisi 24 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH s.t. matteoalvisi 25 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 4'52 NobiD10S 26 Dylan van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 4'59 NobiD10S 27 Delio Fernández DELKO + 5'21 Gabyy 28 Albert Torres Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 29 Rune Herregodts Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 5'32 Twan382 30 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM + 6'02 Grandpa 31 Benjamin Perry Astana - Premier Tech + 6'28 MELILLA 32 Edwin Ávila Burgos-BH s.t. matteoalvisi 33 Danny van der Tuuk Equipo Kern Pharma + 7'33 TetrixNet 34 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 8'49 Twan382 35 Jasha Sütterlin Team DSM + 11'13 Grandpa 36 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana - Premier Tech + 11'44 MELILLA 37 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 12'31 matteoalvisi 38 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team + 13'24 ElGrandeFraBo 39 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma + 13'54 TetrixNet 40 Evaldas Šiškevicius DELKO + 14'02 Gabyy Trofeo_Serra_de_Tramuntana_Lloseta_-_Deia.xls
  8. Division 1 1 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 3h40'21 AsGaming 2 Natnael Tesfatsion Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 3 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 4 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 5 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 6 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 7 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 8 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. Kobra 9 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 10 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange s.t. benjong 11 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 12 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 13 Alexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 14 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 15 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 16 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange s.t. benjong 17 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 18 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 19 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange s.t. benjong 20 Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 21 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange s.t. benjong 22 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. Kobra 23 Victor de la Parte TotalEnergies + 31 Fefe 24 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 25 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi s.t. Kobra 26 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 27 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 28 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix + 58 Ghosty92 29 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation + 3'19 FrancescoGrassi 30 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 31 Anthony Turgis TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 32 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi + 5'05 Kobra 33 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux + 8'51 AsGaming 34 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 9'01 FrancescoGrassi 35 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 9'58 Ghosty92 36 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t. Alderfdz 37 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 14'10 Alderfdz 38 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 39 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange + 14'24 benjong 40 Antonio Jesus Soto Euskaltel - Euskadi + 14'34 Kobra
  9. GC 1 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step 17h12'30 Finn535 2 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 9 Twan382 3 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 21 TetrixNet 4 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate + 25 LanceArmstrong 5 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk + 34 DanielMiko18 6 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 35 TheBigDog 7 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech + 2'32 MELILLA 8 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 3'33 TetrixNet 9 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 3'59 DanielMiko18 10 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma + 5'41 TetrixNet Points 1 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step 67 Finn535 2 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma 62 TetrixNet 3 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 48 Twan382 4 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate 43 LanceArmstrong 5 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk 36 DanielMiko18 KOM 1 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk 40 DanielMiko18 2 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32 Twan382 3 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate 24 LanceArmstrong 4 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma 20 TetrixNet 5 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step 18 Finn535
  10. Div 3B Stage 1 1 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma 3h46'32 TetrixNet 2 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 3 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t. TheBigDog 4 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 5 Alex Aranburu Astana - Premier Tech s.t. MELILLA 6 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t. TheBigDog 7 Erik Muir Team Illuminate s.t. LanceArmstrong 8 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t. Twan382 9 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 10 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t. Twan382 Stage 2 1 Cameron Piper Team Illuminate 5h30'20 LanceArmstrong 2 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech s.t. MELILLA 3 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 4 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535 5 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 6 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 7 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 8 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t. Twan382 9 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate s.t. LanceArmstrong 10 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech s.t. MELILLA Stage 3 1 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h15'52 Finn535 2 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t. Twan382 3 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate + 15 LanceArmstrong 4 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 5 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 6 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t. TheBigDog 7 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma s.t. TetrixNet 8 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech s.t. MELILLA 9 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 38 DanielMiko18 10 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 1'51 Finn535 Stage 4 1 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma 3h40'06 TetrixNet 2 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate s.t. LanceArmstrong 3 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535 4 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk s.t. DanielMiko18 5 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t. TheBigDog 6 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t. Twan382 7 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma + 1'16 TetrixNet 8 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech + 1'57 MELILLA 9 Péter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk + 2'09 DanielMiko18 10 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535 Giro_di_Sicilia_-_Tour_of_Sicily_Catania_-_Milazzo.xls Giro_di_Sicilia_-_Tour_of_Sicily_Capo_dOrlando_-_Palermo.xls Giro_di_Sicilia_-_Tour_of_Sicily_Caltanissetta_-_Ragusa.xls Giro_di_Sicilia_-_Tour_of_Sicily_Giardini_Naxos_-_Etna_Nicolosi.xls
  11. GC 1 José Manuel Díaz DELKO 17h46'16 Gabyy 2 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team + 8 ElGrandeFraBo 3 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 2'21 attualitaciclismo 4 Delio Fernández DELKO + 3'54 Gabyy 5 Mauro Finetto DELKO + 6'36 Gabyy 6 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team + 8'38 ddamore 7 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù + 9'00 Rizzy01 8 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabù + 13'12 Rizzy01 9 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 16'05 ElGrandeFraBo 10 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 18'25 ElGrandeFraBo Points 1 José Manuel Díaz DELKO 86 Gabyy 2 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team 76 ElGrandeFraBo 3 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team 68 ddamore 4 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates 52 attualitaciclismo 5 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù 46 Rizzy01 KOM 1 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team 42 ElGrandeFraBo 2 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team 42 ddamore 3 José Manuel Díaz DELKO 32 Gabyy 4 Enric Mas Movistar Team 26 ElGrandeFraBo 5 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù 22 Rizzy01
  12. Div 3A Stage 1 1 José Manuel Díaz DELKO 3h35'11 Gabyy 2 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 3 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 4 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 5 Delio Fernández DELKO s.t. Gabyy 6 Mauro Finetto DELKO + 52 Gabyy 7 Enric Mas Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 8 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team + 4'05 ddamore 9 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 10 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 4'43 pixer Stage 2 1 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team 5h52'43 ddamore 2 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 3 José Manuel Díaz DELKO s.t. Gabyy 4 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù s.t. Rizzy01 5 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 6 Mauro Finetto DELKO s.t. Gabyy 7 Delio Fernández DELKO + 33 Gabyy 8 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabù + 1'20 Rizzy01 9 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates + 8'42 attualitaciclismo 10 Davide Orrico Vini Zabù + 11'52 Rizzy01 Stage 3 1 José Manuel Díaz DELKO 4h34'47 Gabyy 2 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 3 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team s.t. ddamore 4 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 5 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù s.t. Rizzy01 6 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 16 attualitaciclismo 7 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates s.t. attualitaciclismo 8 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabù s.t. Rizzy01 9 Delio Fernández DELKO + 47 Gabyy 10 Enric Mas Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo Stage 4 1 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team 3h44'05 ddamore 2 José Manuel Díaz DELKO s.t. Gabyy 3 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 4 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù s.t. Rizzy01 5 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates + 1'37 attualitaciclismo 6 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 2'04 ElGrandeFraBo 7 Delio Fernández DELKO s.t. Gabyy 8 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team + 3'13 ddamore 9 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabù s.t. Rizzy01 10 Mauro Finetto DELKO + 3'46 Gabyy Giro_di_Sicilia_-_Tour_of_Sicily_Catania_-_Milazzo.xls Giro_di_Sicilia_-_Tour_of_Sicily_Capo_dOrlando_-_Palermo.xls Giro_di_Sicilia_-_Tour_of_Sicily_Caltanissetta_-_Ragusa.xls Giro_di_Sicilia_-_Tour_of_Sicily_Giardini_Naxos_-_Etna_Nicolosi.xls
  13. GC 1 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi 17h06'50 Kalash 2 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 2 matteoalvisi 3 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 4 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka NextHash + 6 giusberto 5 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 11 NobiD10S 6 Sergio Luis Henao Team Qhubeka NextHash + 2'44 giusberto 7 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi + 3'09 Kalash 8 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka NextHash + 3'18 giusberto 9 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 4'20 matteoalvisi 10 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 4'45 NobiD10S Points 1 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka NextHash 53 giusberto 2 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH 52 matteoalvisi 3 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi 46 Kalash 4 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 46 NobiD10S 5 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 44 FrancescoGrassi KOM 1 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH 34 matteoalvisi 2 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 32 NobiD10S 3 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange 28 benjong 4 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi 22 Kalash 5 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 14 FrancescoGrassi
×
×
  • Create New...