Jump to content

Seguici su Discord

Unisciti al server Discord di PCM Italia per rimanere sempre in contatto con noi, parlare di ciclismo e vivere un'esperienza multiplayer ottimale
Unisciti al server

PCM Italia è su Tapatalk

Scarica Tapatalk gratuitamente sul tuo smartphone per consultare in maniera facile e veloce PCM Italia anche da mobile!
Leggi di più

Disponibile Pro Cycling Manager 2021

Pro Cycling Manager 2023 e Tour de France 2023 sono finalmente disponibili
Leggi di più

Road Classics - Draws


Recommended Posts

  • Admininistrators

forum_rect.png

Road Classics - First Round Draw

Pot 1

  • Aquarius97    ESP
  • Alepere    ESP
  • NobiD10S    ESP
  • raulthebest    ESP
  • El_TotOox    FRA
  • Kingmaker    FRA
  • leofalandry    FRA
  • Shadow    FRA
  • Luon    FRA
  • Danielgh1    ITA
  • Davi    ITA
  • Dennis1107    ITA
  • josepereira    POR
  • Agap    URK

Pot 2

  • Pici11    ESP
  • migsiemar99    ESP
  • shualbertori    ESP
  • Mendez    ESP
  • Floxing     FRA
  • Gaby    FRA
  • Slomy    FRA
  • gesink31    FRA
  • Ghosty_92    GER
  • matteoalvisi    ITA
  • Mark1987    NED
  • Dinli    POR
  • edkDeus    POR
  • Guilherme    POR

Pot 3

  • larsen4en    BEL
  • tijs02    BEL
  • Solipei    ESP
  • heyibiza    ESP
  • jontavilla    ESP
  • HoOliCoOlS    FRA
  • TheTank    FRA
  • frico241    FRA
  • HusHisBacK    FRA
  • FraBo    ITA
  • campioneregionale    ITA
  • Edox    NED
  • IlyaTroshin    RUS
  • Boris    SVK

Pot 4

  • Nacho33333    ARG
  • pixer    AUS
  • Guifiti123    BRA
  • benneg    ITA
  • CyclingfanItalia    ITA
  • Giordano05    ITA
  • giusberto    ITA
  • lucalca    ITA
  • Pino Cammino    ITA
  • Rame1019    ITA
  • stecondor    ITA
  • TalanskyCalabro    ITA
  • Vanni    ITA
  • zigakiller    SLO

Pot 5

  • JonK9    ESP
  • Palbi    ESP
  • zapatah99    ESP
  • jfs1995    ESP
  • nicocanovas7    ESP
  • Óscar Vílchez    ESP
  • Enreda    ESP
  • Guille88    ESP
  • tonijaca    ESP
  • currologa    ESP
  • charly6baby    ESP
  • Touyx    ESP
  • Ismaelitovelez01    ESP
  • Riosano    ESP

Pot 6

  • Benji Naesen    BEL
  • Loebas    BEL
  • TheCyclingManager    BEL
  • Belsmart_97    BEL
  • Capitino    BEL
  • Ebbor16    BEL
  • evert123    BEL
  • FooTh    BEL
  • MVColli    BEL
  • oona777    BEL
  • stijnlah98    BEL
  • TheUlamog    BEL
  • Wuytsl    BEL
  • Miruribera    ESP

Pot 7

  • TheRedMan88    FRA
  • Grimpeur HC    FRA
  • Lenac    FRA
  • Hitmas    FRA
  • Hovrax    FRA
  • Timothe28350    FRA
  • wadeland    FRA
  • DanielMiko    FRA
  • Art66    FRA
  • Captain Blind    FRA
  • AsGaming    FRA
  • pierre4004    FRA
  • Karl (Lucky_luke)    FRA
  • Roucco    FRA

Pot 8

  • JossGiosso    FRA
  • toinou    FRA
  • Fefefishing    FRA
  • PetitKiwi    FRA
  • Titouu    FRA
  • KobraCycling    FRA
  • Alexandre7894    FRA
  • Fossil-FriTos    FRA
  • Bumper    FRA
  • Zherbil    FRA
  • Voldory    FRA
  • AureSK    FRA
  • Jstnalx07    FRA
  • Le Lapin    FRA

Pot 9

  • MGC    FRA
  • Alxjstn    FRA
  • McQueen    FRA
  • Electro    FRA
  • Normandy    FRA
  • Yanou9107    FRA
  • fcross6    GBR
  • Idthekid    GBR
  • Joewhiteley0711    GBR
  • Nathancgoddard     GBR
  • Swagson73    GBR
  • Timmsoski    GBR
  • TheSmurf    GER
  • FailedPixel    GER

Pot 10

  • Ruben    NED
  • ApjesopPCM    NED
  • RaoulVD    NED
  • Sprietje    NED
  • Tychotte    NED
  • Zorkaz    NED
  • Ivar    NOR
  • MatsBP    NOR
  • Krissyz72    NOR
  • Tomas    POR
  • Carlos Silva    POR
  • Miguelispro    POR
  • PedroMoreira    POR
  • TheBigDog    POR

Pot 11

  • Vanko    BUL
  • Lovriko12325    CRO
  • Burgerstein    CZE
  • AlekGN    DAN
  • Bawquez    DAN
  • McBrain    DAN
  • Doder    POL
  • Jakub5040    POL
  • Doru    ROM
  • _Lapulya_    RUS
  • AmigoManG    RUS
  • Coronavirus    RUS
  • goga2159    RUS
  • GRIVKO    RUS
  • Яша    RUS
  • DryZzy_Matteo    SUI
  • ATEgames13    SVK
  • mumkel    SVK
  • emre99    TUR
  • codegreen    USA

-----------------------

Designated hosts

  • Alepere
  • El_TotOox
  • Luon
  • Davi
  • Dennis1107
  • shualbertori
  • Slomy
  • Solipei
  • TheTank
  • FraBo
  • Edox
  • Guifiti123
  • toinou
  • Titou

Streamers

  • Benji Naesen
  • Loebas
  • Ruben
  • emre99
  • codegreen
  • El_TotOox
  • FraBo
  • Titouu
  • NobiD10S
  • Enreda
  • Touyx
  • Grimpeur HC
  • Yanou9107
  • Joewhiteley0711
  • Timmsoski
  • Lovriko12325
  • _Lapulya_
  • goga2159

Draw Rules

  • Pot 1-3 are seeded players
  • Pot 4-11 are unseeded players, based on nationality
  • People from the same pot will play in different groups
  • Streamers will be allocated in different group until there is one streamer for each group. 
  • People for Pot 11 will be allocated first in all the groups until one person for each group is allocated, then in the rest of the groups

Draw Procedures

  • Pots will be drown starting from Pot 1 and ending with Pot 11
  • For each pot, one person will be drawn
  • After the person is drawn, it will be drawn the group in which the person is placed
  • If the organizer sees that a person can be placed only in one group, it will place the person in that group
  • For the people of the same nationality, unless a pot is made of all the person of the same nationality, they'll be allocated first in the group in which that nationality is missed
  • If in a pot after first three there are people of a nationality already present in the drawn groups, these people will be drawn before the other in the groups. 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Admininistrators

Draw results

Group A    

  • Shadow    FRA
  • Ghosty_92    GER
  • jontavilla    ESP
  • Giordano05    ITA
  • TheUlamog    BEL
  • toinou    FRA
  • Hovrax    FRA
  • DryZzy_Matteo    SUI
  • zapatah99    ESP
  • Lovriko12325    CRO
  • Carlos Silva    POR
  • Normandy    FRA

Group B  

  • leofalandry    FRA
  • Dinli    POR
  • IlyaTroshin    RUS
  • Bawquez    DAN
  • TalanskyCalabro    ITA
  • Ivar    NOR
  • Wuytsl    BEL
  • Touyx    ESP
  • FailedPixel    GER
  • Doder    POL
  • Titouu    FRA
  • Art66    FRA

Group C    

  • Luon    FRA
  • Guilherme    POR
  • Boris    SVK
  • mumkel    SVK
  • stecondor    ITA
  • Voldory    FRA
  • Lenac    FRA
  • Tychotte    NED
  • oona777    BEL
  • Alxjstn    FRA
  • JonK9    ESP
  • goga2159    RUS

Group D    

  • raulthebest    ESP
  • Slomy    FRA
  • larsen4en    BEL
  • Zherbil    FRA
  • Karl (Lucky_luke)    FRA
  • Krissyz72    NOR
  • charly6baby    ESP
  • lucalca    ITA
  • Miruribera    ESP
  • fcross6    GBR
  • codegreen    USA

Group E   

  • NobiD10S    ESP
  • Mark1987    NED
  • TheTank    FRA
  • Riosano    ESP
  • Miguelispro    POR
  • AureSK    FRA
  • Timothe28350    FRA
  • Coronavirus    RUS
  • evert123    BEL
  • CyclingfanItalia    ITA
  • MGC    FRA

Group F    

  • Agap    URK
  • Gaby    FRA
  • Edox    NED
  • Joewhiteley0711    GBR
  • Tomas    POR
  • Hitmas    FRA
  • Palbi    ESP
  • Pino Cammino    ITA
  • ATEgames13    SVK
  • KobraCycling    FRA
  • TheCyclingManager    BEL

Group G

  • Dennis1107    ITA
  • gesink31    FRA
  • heyibiza    ESP
  • Jakub5040    POL
  • Óscar Vílchez    ESP
  • MVColli    BEL
  • Ruben    NED
  • Timmsoski    GBR
  • Jstnalx07    FRA
  • pixer    AUS
  • wadeland    FRA

Group H

  • Alepere    ESP
  • Floxing     FRA
  • campioneregionale    ITA
  • currologa    ESP
  • McBrain    DAN
  • Fefefishing    FRA
  • TheBigDog    POR
  • benneg    ITA
  • _Lapulya_    RUS
  • Electro    FRA
  • Ebbor16    BEL
  • AsGaming    FRA

Group I

  • josepereira    POR
  • Pici11    ESP
  • FraBo    ITA
  • Guille88    ESP
  • RaoulVD    NED
  • Nacho33333    ARG
  • AlekGN    DAN
  • Belsmart_97    BEL
  • Яша    RUS
  • McQueen    FRA
  • Alexandre7894    FRA
  • Roucco    FRA

Group L   

  • Kingmaker    FRA
  • edkDeus    POR
  • Solipei    ESP
  • Yanou9107    FRA
  • Loebas    BEL
  • Sprietje    NED
  • giusberto    ITA
  • GRIVKO    RUS
  • nicocanovas7    ESP
  • Burgerstein    CZE
  • DanielMiko    FRA
  • Bumper    FRA

Group M

  • Aquarius97    ESP
  • matteoalvisi    ITA
  • frico241    FRA
  • Guifiti123    BRA
  • tonijaca    ESP
  • TheRedMan88    FRA
  • Benji Naesen    BEL
  • Nathancgoddard     GBR
  • Doru    ROM
  • JossGiosso    FRA
  • ApjesopPCM    NED

Group N

  • El_TotOox    FRA
  • Mendez    ESP
  • tijs02    BEL
  • jfs1995    ESP
  • stijnlah98    BEL
  • MatsBP    NOR
  • Captain Blind    FRA
  • PetitKiwi    FRA
  • AmigoManG    RUS
  • Idthekid    GBR
  • Vanni    ITA

Group O

  • Danielgh1    ITA
  • shualbertori    ESP
  • HoOliCoOlS    FRA
  • Rame1019    ITA
  • Swagson73    GBR
  • Vanko    BUL
  • Zorkaz    NED
  • Capitino    BEL
  • pierre4004    FRA
  • Enreda    ESP
  • Fossil-FriTos    FRA

Group P

  • Davi    ITA
  • migsiemar99    ESP
  • HusHisBacK    FRA
  • Ismaelitovelez01    ESP
  • TheSmurf    GER
  • PedroMoreira    POR
  • emre99    TUR
  • Le Lapin    FRA
  • FooTh    BEL
  • Grimpeur HC    FRA
  • zigakiller    SLO
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Admininistrators

Road Classics - Second Round Draw

Pot 1

Alepere    ESP
FraBo    ITA
Yanou9107    FRA
KobraCycling    FRA
pierre4004    FRA
leofalandry    FRA
Guilherme    POR
Idthekid    GBR
CyclingfanItalia    ITA

Pot 2

migsiemar99    ESP
lucalca    ITA
Normandy    FRA
Jakub5040    POL
Doru    ROM
Joewhiteley0711    GBR
Titouu    FRA
Captain Blind    FRA
FooTh    BEL

Pot 3

shualbertori    ESP
Kingmaker    FRA
toinou    FRA
fcross6    GBR
mumkel    SVK
gesink31    FRA
AureSK    FRA
_Lapulya_    RUS
Pici11    ESP

Pot 4

matteoalvisi    ITA
Mendez    ESP
Gaby    FRA
emre99    TUR
Timmsoski    GBR
Riosano    ESP
TheRedMan88    FRA
Slomy    FRA
Fefefishing    FRA

Pot 5

Ivar    NOR
zapatah99    ESP
Boris    SVK
Vanko    BUL
josepereira    POR
giusberto    ITA
zigakiller    SLO
Dennis1107    ITA
Luon    FRA

Pot 6

campioneregionale    ITA
FailedPixel    GER
frico241    FRA
Miruribera    ESP
Timothe28350    FRA
Swagson73    GBR
Ghosty_92    GER
DanielMiko    FRA
Alexandre7894    FRA

Pot 7

stijnlah98    BEL
Hitmas    FRA
MVColli    BEL
Krissyz72    NOR
Ruben    NED
Benji Naesen    BEL
oona777    BEL
RaoulVD    NED
Carlos Silva POR

Reserve list

  1. Ismaelitovelez01
  2. Solipei
  3. El_TotOox
  4. jontavilla
  5. Electro
  6. Wuytsl
  7. ATEgames13
  8. heyibiza
  9. Nathancgoddard 
  10. edkDeus
  11. Davi
  12. goga2159
  13. Lovriko12325
  14. Vanni
  15. charly6baby

Draw Rules

  • Pot are based from Round 1 result
  • People from the same pot will play in different groups
  • Streamers will be allocated in different group until there is one streamer for each group. 
  • People for Pot 11 will be allocated first in all the groups until one person for each group is allocated, then in the rest of the groups

Draw Procedures

  • Pots will be drown starting from Pot 1 and ending with Pot 7
  • For each pot, one person will be drawn
  • After the person is drawn, it will be drawn the group in which the person is placed
  • If the organizer sees that a person can be placed only in one group, it will place the person in that group
  • For the people of the same nationality, unless a pot is made of all the person of the same nationality, they'll be allocated first in the group in which that nationality is missed
  • If in a pot after first three there are people of a nationality already present in the drawn groups, these people will be drawn before the other in the groups. 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Admininistrators

Road Classics - Third Round Draw

Pot 1

FraBo    ITA
Timmsoski    GBR
CyclingfanItalia    ITA
shualbertori    ESP

Pot 2

Slomy    FRA
Gaby    FRA
stijnlah98    BEL
matteoalvisi    ITA

Pot 3

Yanou9107    FRA
emre99    TUR
Dennis1107    ITA
Alepere    ESP

Pot 4

Joewhiteley0711    GBR
leofalandry    FRA
frico241    FRA
Titouu    FRA

Pot 5

KobraCycling    FRA
ElTotoox    FRA
Solipei    ESP
zigakiller    SLO

Pot 6

RaoulVD    NED
Jakub5040    POL
Ivar    NOR
AureSK    FRA

Pot 7

giusberto    ITA
FailedPixel    GER
Mendez    ESP
Pici11    ESP

Draw Rules

  • Pot are based from Round 2 result
  • People from the same pot will play in different groups
  • Streamers will be allocated in different group until there is one streamer for each group. 

Draw Procedures

  • Pots will be drown starting from Pot 1 and ending with Pot 7
  • For each pot, one person will be drawn
  • After the person is drawn, it will be drawn the group in which the person is placed
  • If the organizer sees that a person can be placed only in one group, it will place the person in that group
  • For the people of the same nationality, unless a pot is made of all the person of the same nationality, they'll be allocated first in the group in which that nationality is missed
  • If in a pot after first three there are people of a nationality already present in the drawn groups, these people will be drawn before the other in the groups. 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Admininistrators

Road Classics - Semifinals Draw

Pot 1

Solipei    ESP
shualbertori    ESP

Pot 2

Timmsoski    GBR
zapatah99    ESP

Pot 3

Mendez    ESP
AureSK    FRA

Pot 4

CyclingfanItalia    ITA
Pici11    ESP

Pot 5

KobraCycling    FRA
FraBo    ITA

Pot 6

Slomy    FRA
zigakiller    SLO

Draw Rules

  • Pici and Frabo will be the two host and they will be in different group
  • Timmsoski and Frabo will the two streamers and they will be in different group
  • Rest is free

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.


×
×
  • Create New...