Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
emmea90

La Fleche Wallonne

Recommended Posts

Risultati immagini per la fleche wallonne logo

La Fleche Wallonne

22_Fleche.png

Albo d'oro

Anno Campione Secondo Terzo
2005-06 (A) Alemara Blackmore Lancers
2005-06 (B) Nickthequick Klaus Alexilalas
2005-06 (C) Aitor Tasso Enricandre
2007-08 (A) Campione_regionale Ciclopolizzi Damiano
2007-08 (B) Aitor Hincapi Sifro
2007-08 (C) Molosso Sbracco Valverde
2007-08 (D) Gianpi Frescobar Simoni92
2010-11 BubbaDJ Cameo87 Campione_regionale
2011-12 P-Jama Emmea90 Fabian_Cancellara
2012-13 Ricraf95 Andrepg Nasdon33
2013-14 Miki0975 Gimox97 Nasdon33
2014-15 Davi Francescograssi Cune2000
2015-16 Davi Sauber96 Pierociaca
2016-17 Dg1107 Noris85 Cune2000
2017-18 Alepere Pierociaca Dennis1107
2018-19      

lunedì 26 novembre 2018

Chi non ha squadra deve iscriversi nel topic di iscrizione alla coppa del Mondo e successivamente scegliere una squadra. In caso di più di 13 iscritti l'organizzazione fornirà Wild Cards ai presenti. Il primo classificato inoltre porterà a casa 6 punti UCI, il secondo 4 ed il terzo 2

Ritrovo: 26 novembre 2018, al termine dell'Amstel Gold Race

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

For Fleche image.png

Red line -> breakaway point (before Redoute). After this point you are allowed to have more than 2 men in E1

Green line -> train point (at the end of descent before Cherave). After this point you are allowed to do the full train

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Risultati

1    Vincenzo Nibali    Bahrain - Merida    5h03'25    Davi    500
2    Jakob Fuglsang    Astana Pro Team    s.t.    pierociaca    400
3    Bauke Mollema    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    albertini    325
4    Alejandro Valverde    Movistar Team    s.t.    matteoalvisi1    275
5    Bob Jungels    Quick-Step Floors    s.t.    emmea90    225
6    Michael Albasini    Michelton - Scott    s.t.    Aquarius97    175
7    Esteban Cháves    Michelton - Scott    s.t.    Aquarius97    150
8    Thibaut Pinot    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere    125
9    Giovanni Visconti    Bahrain - Merida    s.t.    Davi    100
10    Patrick Konrad    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    giusberto    85
11    Gianluca Brambilla    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    albertini    70
12    Rafal Majka    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    giusberto    60
13    Tim Wellens    Lotto Soudal    s.t.        50
14    Nairo Quintana    Movistar Team    s.t.    matteoalvisi1    40
15    Rudy Molard    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere    35
16    Fabio Aru    UAE Team Emirates    s.t.    FraBo    30
17    Diego Ulissi    UAE Team Emirates    s.t.    FraBo    20
18    Enric Mas    Quick-Step Floors    s.t.    emmea90    10
19    Daniel Martin    UAE Team Emirates    s.t.    FraBo    5
20    Miguel Angel Lopez    Astana Pro Team    + 46    pierociaca    3
21    Sébastien Reichenbach    Groupama - FDJ    + 1'01    Alepere    
22    Luis León Sánchez    Astana Pro Team    + 1'10    pierociaca    
23    Jasper Stuyven    Trek - Segafredo    + 1'25    albertini    
24    Luke Durbridge    Michelton - Scott    + 1'35    Aquarius97    
25    David Gaudu    Groupama - FDJ    + 2'23    Alepere    
26    Pello Bilbao    Astana Pro Team    s.t.    pierociaca    
27    Julian Alaphilippe    Quick-Step Floors    + 2'39    emmea90    
28    Mikel Landa    Movistar Team    + 3'03    matteoalvisi1    
29    Simon Yates    Michelton - Scott    s.t.    Aquarius97    
30    Adam Yates    Michelton - Scott    s.t.    Aquarius97    
31    Peter Sagan    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    giusberto    
32    Jelle Vanendert    Lotto Soudal    s.t.        
33    Domenico Pozzovivo    Bahrain - Merida    s.t.    Davi    
34    Darwin Atapuma    UAE Team Emirates    s.t.    FraBo    
35    Davide Formolo    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    giusberto    
36    Riccardo Minali    Astana Pro Team    + 4'04    pierociaca    
37    Peter Stetina    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    albertini    
38    Imanol Erviti    Movistar Team    s.t.    matteoalvisi1    
39    Niki Terpstra    Quick-Step Floors    s.t.    emmea90    
40    Pieter Serry    Quick-Step Floors    + 5'05    emmea90    
41    Bjorg Lambrecht    Lotto Soudal    + 6'39        
42    Michael Hepburn    Michelton - Scott    s.t.    Aquarius97    
43    Thomas De Gendt    Lotto Soudal    s.t.        
44    Emanuel Buchmann    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    giusberto    
45    Daniele Bennati    Movistar Team    s.t.    matteoalvisi1    
46    Jarlinson Pantano    Trek - Segafredo    + 7'31    albertini    
47    Kanstantsin Siutsou    Bahrain - Merida    + 8'50    Davi    
48    Fernando Gaviria    Quick-Step Floors    + 10'59    emmea90    
49    Jens Debusschere    Lotto Soudal    s.t.        
50    Marc Soler    Movistar Team    s.t.    matteoalvisi1    
51    Ben Swift    UAE Team Emirates    s.t.    FraBo    
52    Tiesj Benoot    Lotto Soudal    + 11'12        
53    Borut Bozic    Bahrain - Merida    + 12'19    Davi    
54    Michael Valgren    Astana Pro Team    + 13'32    pierociaca    
55    Rui Costa    UAE Team Emirates    + 17'05    FraBo    
56    Niccolo Bonifazio    Bahrain - Merida    + 19'13    Davi    
57    Matteo Pelucchi    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    giusberto    
58    Giacomo Nizzolo    Trek - Segafredo    + 21'57    albertini    
59    Marc Sarreau    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere    
60    Tobias Ludvigsson    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere    

 

La Flèche Wallonne_Seraing - Huy.xls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.













×
×
  • Create New...