-
Numero contenuti
1746 -
Iscritto
-
Ultima visita
-
Giorni Vinti
7
Tipo di contenuto
Profili
Regolamento
Magliette
Notizie
Calendario
Downloads
Forum
Messaggi pubblicati da FrancescoGrassi
-
-
Division 1
Rank Name Team Time Player 1 Alexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies 6h25'48 Fefe 2 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 3 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 4 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 5 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 6 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers s.t. NobiD10S 7 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 8 Sergio Higuita EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 9 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 58 FrancescoGrassi 10 Hugh Carthy EF Education - NIPPO + 1'57 Mendes 11 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 2'41 Ghosty92 12 Romain Bardet Team DSM + 3'02 Grandpa 13 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM + 3'50 Grandpa 14 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 15 Jai Hindley Team DSM + 4'39 Grandpa 16 Victor de la Parte TotalEnergies + 5'23 Fefe 17 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 5'48 Aquarius97 18 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 19 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 20 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers s.t. NobiD10S 21 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers + 7'30 NobiD10S 22 Nikias Arndt Team DSM + 8'01 Grandpa 23 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers + 8'39 NobiD10S 24 Jens Keukeleire EF Education - NIPPO + 13'59 Mendes 25 Alberto Bettiol EF Education - NIPPO s.t. Mendes 26 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM + 14'33 Grandpa 27 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe + 15'08 Aquarius97 28 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation s.t. FrancescoGrassi 29 Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 30 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 31 Anthony Turgis TotalEnergies s.t. Fefe 32 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 20'13 FrancescoGrassi 33 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix s.t. Ghosty92 34 Dylan van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 21'40 NobiD10S -
Tournament Classification
1 Aquarius97 4172
2 AsGaming 3981
3 Alderfdz 3758
4 FrancescoGrassi 2874
5 Gabyy 2725,5
6 ElGrandeFraBo 2570,7
7 Mendes 2553,6
8 DanielMiko18 2371,6
9 TetrixNet 2005,3
10 attualitaciclismo 1982,5
11 benjong 1965,8
12 Kalash Kobra 1871,5
13 Fefe 1793,8
14 matteoalvisi 1500
15 CaptainBlind 1430,9
16 MELILLA 1352,6
17 ddamore 1167,75
18 Dennis1107 Giordanomencarelli 1146,2
19 Rizzy01 1138,4
20 GeorgeSofroniou 1079,7
21 miru leofalandry 972,6
22 Nico59 842
23 Grandpa 772,25
24 leohen 762,5
25 Ghosty92 625
26 TheBigDog 604,4
27 Twan382 554
28 NobiD10S 487
29 Davi 462,15
30 LanceArmstrong 391,8
31 pixer 273,4
32 Sagonias 227,5
33 Finn535 213,75
34 giusberto 172
35 Joewhiteley0711 105UCI World Ranking after Day 11
1 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 2226
2 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 1903,6
3 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 1744,2
4 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 1624,9
5 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 1587
6 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 1469
7 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 1392,8
8 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 1346,6
9 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 1346,2
10 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies Fefe 1304,8
11 José Manuel Díaz DELKO Gabyy 1271,1
12 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange benjong 1158,8
13 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 1087,5
14 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 1080
15 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 1045
16 Danny van Poppel Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 995
17 Natnael Tesfatsion Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 991,7
18 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù Rizzy01 991,65
19 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 985
20 Laurens Huys Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 963,4
21 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 946,2
22 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 924,85
23 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 831
24 Alexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies Fefe 821,6
25 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 812,75
26 Evaldas Šiškevicius DELKO Gabyy 807
27 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange benjong 787,9
28 Justin Jules DELKO Gabyy 785,5
29 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 730
30 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 697,6
31 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 671,85
32 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 665
33 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 660,5
34 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 644
35 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 633
36 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 629
37 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 590
38 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 568,4
39 Rick Pluimers Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 560
40 Quentin Pacher B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 555,5
41 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 522,2
42 Guillaume Martin Cofidis Miru 507,7
43 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 498,3
44 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 490,4
45 Romain Cardis St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 485,75
46 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 484,8
47 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 484,25
48 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 484
49 Milan Menten Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 460,2
50 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange benjong 459,6
51 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo Davi 455,65
52 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 455
53 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 450,5
54 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 444,2
55 Romain Bardet Team DSM Grandpa 432,15
56 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 430
57 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 425
58 Alberto Bettiol EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 410
59 Christophe Laporte Cofidis Miru 400
60 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 395,8
61 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 385
62 Eduard Grosu DELKO Gabyy 360
63 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 346,8
64 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 346,4
65 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 344,4
66 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 340
67 Robert Stannard Team BikeExchange benjong 340
68 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 339,9
69 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 325,3
70 Stéphane Rossetto St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 321,5
71 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 320,45
72 Hidde van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 320
73 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 314,6
74 Jens Keukeleire EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 310
75 Sergio Higuita EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 292
76 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange benjong 280,6
77 Jonathan Hivert B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 280,35
78 Timothy Dupont Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 266,5
79 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 263
80 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 261,4
81 Cees Bol Team DSM Grandpa 260
82 David Dekker Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 260
83 Kiko Galván Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 255
84 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM Grandpa 232,25
85 Hugh Carthy EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 232
86 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 230,2
87 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 225
88 Enric Mas Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 221,9
89 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 220,75
90 Péter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 220,3
91 Arjen Livyns Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 220,2
92 Anthony Maldonado St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 218,5
93 Jason Tesson St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 218
94 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 205
95 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 204
96 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 199,6
97 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 199,5
98 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 198,25
99 Jonas Koch Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 195
100 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabù Rizzy01 187,75
101 Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 183,75
102 Alex Aranburu Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 183,5
103 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 181,6
104 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 181,25
105 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 181
106 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 179,7
107 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 179,4
108 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 176
109 Michael Matthews Team BikeExchange benjong 166,5
110 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 165,7
111 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 161,75
112 Mauro Finetto DELKO Gabyy 160
113 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 159,75
114 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 159
115 Cyril Lemoine B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 155,75
116 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange benjong 154,4
117 Victor de la Parte TotalEnergies Fefe 153
118 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 152,5
119 Albert Torres Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 151,5
120 Eduard Prades DELKO Gabyy 151
121 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 150,1
122 Marco Haller Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 150
123 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 149,3
124 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 144
125 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 140
126 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 136,5
127 Luc Wirtgen Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 136
128 Edwin Ávila Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 134,05
129 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 132
130 Tim van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 132
131 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM Grandpa 130,3
132 Davide Orrico Vini Zabù Rizzy01 123
133 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 117,9
134 Pierre Rolland B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 117,5
135 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 115
136 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 113,1
137 Max Walscheid Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 112,5
138 Kamil Gradek Vini Zabù Rizzy01 112,35
139 Tony Hurel St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 108
140 Magnus Cort Nielsen EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 105
141 Cameron Piper Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 103,65
142 Danny van der Tuuk Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 100
143 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 96
144 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 94,45
145 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo Davi 94,25
146 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 93
147 Mick van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 92,9
148 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabù Rizzy01 92,25
149 Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies Fefe 91
150 Ruben Fernandez Cofidis leofalandry 91
151 Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 89,8
152 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 87,7
153 Jai Hindley Team DSM Grandpa 86,2
154 Juri Hollmann Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 85
155 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 84
156 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 84
157 Alexander Edmondson Team BikeExchange benjong 84
158 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 83,5
159 Niccolo Bonifazio TotalEnergies Fefe 83,25
160 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 82,9
161 Rune Herregodts Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 82
162 Marcus Burghardt BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 82
163 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 80,5
164 Flavien Maurelet St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 77,25
165 Dylan Teuns Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 77
166 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 76,7
167 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 75
168 Gerd de Keijzer Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 75
169 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 75
170 Adrien Guillonnet St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 72,5
171 Jakub Mareczko Vini Zabù Rizzy01 69,6
172 Matteo Sobrero Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 66,5
173 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 66,3
174 Simone Consonni Cofidis leofalandry 64,9
175 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 63
176 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 62,5
177 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 61
178 Jens Debusschere B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 60,45
179 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 60
180 Sean De Bie Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 57,6
181 Antonio Jesus Soto Euskaltel - Euskadi Kobra 57,5
182 Delio Fernández DELKO Gabyy 56,7
183 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 53
184 Jan Petelin Vini Zabù Rizzy01 52
185 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 52
186 Nikias Arndt Team DSM Grandpa 50
187 Jelle Wallays Cofidis Miru 50
188 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 48,75
189 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 48
190 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 47,9
191 Yoann Paillot St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 47,5
192 Benjamin King Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 45
193 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabù Rizzy01 44
194 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 43
195 Maxime Chevalier B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 39
196 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo Davi 39
197 Jesus Herrada Cofidis leofalandry 36,4
198 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 36
199 Anthony Turgis TotalEnergies Fefe 33,5
200 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma Dennis1107 32
201 Sergio Luis Henao Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 31,5
202 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 30
203 Stefan Bissegger EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 30
204 Fabio Felline Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 29,25
205 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 29,25
206 Xabier Mikel Azparren Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 26,95
207 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 24,5
208 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 22,75
209 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 20,8
210 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 20
211 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 17,9
212 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 16,2
213 János Pelikán Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 15
214 Félix Barón Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 14,05
215 Bryan Coquard B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 13
216 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 11
217 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 10
218 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 10
219 Jasper De Plus Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 10
220 Alexis Gougeard AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 8
221 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 7,6
222 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 7,5
223 Dylan van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 5
224 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 4,2
225 José Gonçalves DELKO Gabyy 4
226 Jan Tratnik Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 3,25
227 Tom Bohli Cofidis Miru 3
228 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 2,5
229 Pier-André Coté Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 1,5
230 Felipe Orts Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 1,3
231 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 1,3
232 Wout Poels Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 0,8
233 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 0,7UCI World Tour Ranking
1 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 1676
2 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 1511
3 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 1264,2
4 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 1236
5 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 1198,4
6 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 1146,8
7 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange benjong 1126,4
8 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 1113,6
9 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 1080
10 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies Fefe 1056,8
11 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 1001,2
12 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 975
13 Danny van Poppel Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 935
14 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 900
15 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 893
16 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 871,95
17 José Manuel Díaz DELKO Gabyy 862
18 Laurens Huys Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 828,4
19 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù Rizzy01 823,65
20 Evaldas Šiškevicius DELKO Gabyy 807
21 Natnael Tesfatsion Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 783,7
22 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 690
23 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 680,5
24 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 680,2
25 Justin Jules DELKO Gabyy 673
26 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 665
27 Alexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies Fefe 657,6
28 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 633
29 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 632
30 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 627
31 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 626,25
32 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange benjong 600
33 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 575
34 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 569,35
35 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 568,8
36 Rick Pluimers Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 560
37 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 518
38 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 512
39 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 484
40 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 471
41 Romain Cardis St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 461,75
42 Quentin Pacher B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 455
43 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange benjong 443,8
44 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 439,4
45 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 425,75
46 Alberto Bettiol EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 410
47 Christophe Laporte Cofidis Miru 400
48 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 395
49 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 387,3
50 Milan Menten Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 387,2
51 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 372,5
52 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 369,6
53 Romain Bardet Team DSM Grandpa 363,25
54 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 360
55 Robert Stannard Team BikeExchange benjong 340
56 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 325
57 Hidde van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 320
58 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 318,5
59 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 306
60 Eduard Grosu DELKO Gabyy 300
61 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 289,4
62 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 284,7
63 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 280
64 Guillaume Martin Cofidis Miru 274,3
65 Jens Keukeleire EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 270
66 Stéphane Rossetto St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 269,5
67 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 260
68 Cees Bol Team DSM Grandpa 260
69 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo Davi 257,4
70 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 254,2
71 Jonathan Hivert B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 250,25
72 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 240
73 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 230,4
74 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 220
75 David Dekker Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 220
76 Anthony Maldonado St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 218,5
77 Sergio Higuita EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 217
78 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 216,9
79 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM Grandpa 211,25
80 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 204
81 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 200,4
82 Kiko Galván Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 199
83 Arjen Livyns Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 196,2
84 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 196
85 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange benjong 195,6
86 Jonas Koch Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 195
87 Hugh Carthy EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 184
88 Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 183,75
89 Alex Aranburu Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 183,5
90 Jason Tesson St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 179
91 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 176,25
92 Péter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 175,8
93 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 173,25
94 Timothy Dupont Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 166,5
95 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 161,2
96 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 161,2
97 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabù Rizzy01 160,25
98 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 156,75
99 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 154
100 Cyril Lemoine B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 152,75
101 Eduard Prades DELKO Gabyy 151
102 Michael Matthews Team BikeExchange benjong 150,5
103 Marco Haller Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 150
104 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 147,6
105 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 146,25
106 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 144
107 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 143,75
108 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 139,6
109 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 139,1
110 Luc Wirtgen Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 136
111 Enric Mas Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 132
112 Tim van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 132
113 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 125,2
114 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 123,2
115 Edwin Ávila Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 122,9
116 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM Grandpa 121,9
117 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 120,9
118 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 117
119 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 116,7
120 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 115
121 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 115
122 Davide Orrico Vini Zabù Rizzy01 114
123 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 113,1
124 Victor de la Parte TotalEnergies Fefe 112
125 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 108
126 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 107,25
127 Magnus Cort Nielsen EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 105
128 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange benjong 100,4
129 Kamil Gradek Vini Zabù Rizzy01 100,35
130 Danny van der Tuuk Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 100
131 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 96
132 Max Walscheid Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 95
133 Pierre Rolland B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 94,25
134 Simone Bevilacqua Vini Zabù Rizzy01 92,25
135 Tony Hurel St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 91,75
136 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 90,45
137 Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies Fefe 90
138 Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 89,1
139 Juri Hollmann Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 85
140 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 84
141 Alexander Edmondson Team BikeExchange benjong 84
142 Marcus Burghardt BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 82
143 Mick van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 80,9
144 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 80,5
145 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 80,5
146 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo Davi 78
147 Dylan Teuns Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 77
148 Gerd de Keijzer Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 75
149 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 75
150 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 74,4
151 Jai Hindley Team DSM Grandpa 72,2
152 Niccolo Bonifazio TotalEnergies Fefe 71,25
153 Flavien Maurelet St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 70,75
154 Rune Herregodts Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 68
155 Matteo Sobrero Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 66,5
156 Ruben Fernandez Cofidis leofalandry 65
157 Adrien Guillonnet St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 64,5
158 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 60
159 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 57,65
160 Sean De Bie Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 57,6
161 Antonio Jesus Soto Euskaltel - Euskadi Kobra 57,5
162 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 57,2
163 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 57,2
164 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 56,5
165 Mauro Finetto DELKO Gabyy 56
166 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 56
167 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 52
168 Jan Petelin Vini Zabù Rizzy01 52
169 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 52
170 Albert Torres Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 50
171 Nikias Arndt Team DSM Grandpa 50
172 Jelle Wallays Cofidis Miru 50
173 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 48,75
174 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 48
175 Yoann Paillot St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 47,5
176 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabù Rizzy01 44
177 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 42,9
178 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 40
179 Maxime Chevalier B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 39
180 Jesus Herrada Cofidis leofalandry 36,4
181 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 36
182 Anthony Turgis TotalEnergies Fefe 33,5
183 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma Dennis1107 32
184 Cameron Piper Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 31,2
185 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo Davi 31,2
186 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 30
187 Stefan Bissegger EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 30
188 Fabio Felline Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 29,25
189 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 27,6
190 Xabier Mikel Azparren Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 26,95
191 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 26
192 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 22,75
193 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 20,8
194 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 20
195 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 15
196 János Pelikán Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 15
197 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 10
198 Jasper De Plus Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 10
199 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 8
200 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 8
201 Alexis Gougeard AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 8
202 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 5,8
203 Jens Debusschere B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 5,2
204 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 5,2
205 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 5,2
206 Dylan van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 5
207 Delio Fernández DELKO Gabyy 4
208 José Gonçalves DELKO Gabyy 4
209 Jan Tratnik Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 3,25
210 Tom Bohli Cofidis Miru 3
211 Jakub Mareczko Vini Zabù Rizzy01 1,6
212 Félix Barón Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 1,3
213 Felipe Orts Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 1,3
214 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 1,3
215 Wout Poels Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 0,8UCI Road World Cup Ranking
1 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange benjong 885
2 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 800
3 Danny van Poppel Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 725
4 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 650
5 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 650
6 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 600
7 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 566
8 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 530
9 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 453
10 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 440
11 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 432
12 Rick Pluimers Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 420
13 Evaldas Šiškevicius DELKO Gabyy 415
14 Natnael Tesfatsion Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 410
15 Justin Jules DELKO Gabyy 400
16 Romain Cardis St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 400
17 Christophe Laporte Cofidis Miru 400
18 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 390
19 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 351
20 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 344,5
21 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 325
22 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 325
23 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange benjong 323
24 Hidde van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 320
25 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù Rizzy01 316
26 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 315
27 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 285
28 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 275
29 Eduard Grosu DELKO Gabyy 268
30 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 260
31 Cees Bol Team DSM Grandpa 260
32 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 252,75
33 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 245
34 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 235
35 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 230
36 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 220
37 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 220
38 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 211,25
39 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM Grandpa 211,25
40 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 210
41 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 192
42 Kiko Galván Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 183
43 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 182,75
44 Laurens Huys Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 180
45 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange benjong 180
46 Alex Aranburu Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 180
47 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 178,75
48 Alberto Bettiol EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 175
49 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 175
50 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 150
51 Cyril Lemoine B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 146,25
52 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 146,25
53 David Dekker Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 144
54 Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 142,5
55 Milan Menten Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 142
56 Robert Stannard Team BikeExchange benjong 140
57 Jason Tesson St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 140
58 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 128
59 Eduard Prades DELKO Gabyy 126
60 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 125
61 Stéphane Rossetto St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 123,25
62 Tim van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 122,4
63 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 120
64 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 120
65 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 120
66 Jonathan Hivert B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 113,75
67 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 113,75
68 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 104
69 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 100
70 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 100
71 Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 100
72 Quentin Pacher B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 97,5
73 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 97,5
74 Jonas Koch Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 85
75 Tony Hurel St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 82
76 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 81,25
77 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 81,25
78 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 80
79 Sergio Higuita EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 70
80 Magnus Cort Nielsen EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 70
81 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange benjong 68
82 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 68
83 Alexander Edmondson Team BikeExchange benjong 68
84 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 65
85 Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies Fefe 65
86 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 60
87 Marcus Burghardt BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 60
88 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 58,25
89 Anthony Maldonado St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 56
90 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 55,25
91 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 50
92 Albert Torres Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 50
93 Jelle Wallays Cofidis Miru 50
94 Davide Orrico Vini Zabù Rizzy01 48
95 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 48
96 Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 48
97 Flavien Maurelet St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 48
98 Michel Heßmann Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 48
99 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 45,5
100 Antonio Jesus Soto Euskaltel - Euskadi Kobra 45,5
101 Luc Wirtgen Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 44
102 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabù Rizzy01 40
103 Enric Mas Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 40
104 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 40
105 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 40
106 Riccardo Stacchiotti Vini Zabù Rizzy01 40
107 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 39
108 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 39
109 Péter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 35
110 Juri Hollmann Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 35
111 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 32,5
112 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 32,5
113 Anthony Turgis TotalEnergies Fefe 32,5
114 Arjen Livyns Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 32
115 Adrien Guillonnet St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 32
116 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 32
117 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma Dennis1107 32
118 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 30
119 Stefan Bissegger EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 30
120 Marco Haller Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 28
121 Yoann Paillot St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 28
122 Edwin Ávila Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 26
123 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 24
124 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 24
125 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 22,75
126 Jens Keukeleire EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 20
127 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange benjong 20
128 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 20
129 Timothy Dupont Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 16
130 Dylan Teuns Bahrain Victorious Sagonias 16
131 Pierre Rolland B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 13
132 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 10
133 Jasper De Plus Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 10
134 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM Grandpa 6,5
135 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 5
136 János Pelikán Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 5
137 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 5
138 Jan Petelin Vini Zabù Rizzy01 4
139 Niccolo Bonifazio TotalEnergies Fefe 3,25
140 Tom Bohli Cofidis Miru 3
141 Kamil Gradek Vini Zabù Rizzy01 2,4
142 Jens Debusschere B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 1,95
143 Xabier Mikel Azparren Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 1,95UCI ProSeries and Continental Ranking
1 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 576
2 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 550
3 Miguel Angel López Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 480
4 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 426,5
5 José Manuel Díaz DELKO Gabyy 409,1
6 Ángel Madrazo Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 407
7 Rigoberto Urán EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 392,6
8 Quinten Hermans Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 351
9 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 345
10 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 266
11 Pierre Latour TotalEnergies Fefe 248
12 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 246
13 Guillaume Martin Cofidis Miru 233,4
14 David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 233
15 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 225,9
16 Natnael Tesfatsion Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 208
17 Jay Vine Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 205
18 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 204
19 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo Davi 198,25
20 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 194
21 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange benjong 187,9
22 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 186,5
23 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 178
24 Daniel Pearson Vini Zabù Rizzy01 168
25 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 166
26 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 165,8
27 Alexis Vuillermoz TotalEnergies Fefe 164
28 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 144
29 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 141,6
30 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 136,5
31 Laurens Huys Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 135
32 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 132
33 Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 130
34 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 129
35 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 128,8
36 Biniam Ghirmay Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 123
37 Marti Márquez Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 120,8
38 Ben O'Connor AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 117
39 Justin Jules DELKO Gabyy 112,5
40 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 111
41 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 110,6
42 Mauro Finetto DELKO Gabyy 104
43 Fernando Gaviria UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 102,5
44 Albert Torres Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 101,5
45 Quentin Pacher B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 100,5
46 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 100
47 Timothy Dupont Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 100
48 Oliver Naesen AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 97,75
49 Enric Mas Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 89,9
50 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 85
51 Esteban Chaves Team BikeExchange benjong 85
52 Ben Tulett Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 85
53 Manuel Peñalver Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 81,25
54 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 77
55 Sergio Higuita EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 75
56 Milan Menten Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 73
57 Cameron Piper Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 72,45
58 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 71
59 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 70
60 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 69
61 Romain Bardet Team DSM Grandpa 68,9
62 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 68
63 Jakub Mareczko Vini Zabù Rizzy01 68
64 Simone Consonni Cofidis leofalandry 64,9
65 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 64
66 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 63
67 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 62,5
68 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 60,5
69 Danny van Poppel Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 60
70 Eduard Grosu DELKO Gabyy 60
71 Matteo Trentin UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 58,5
72 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 57,5
73 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 57
74 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 56,5
75 Kiko Galván Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 56
76 Jens Debusschere B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 55,25
77 Michael Woods Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 54,2
78 Luka Mezgec Team BikeExchange benjong 54
79 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 53
80 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 52,9
81 Delio Fernández DELKO Gabyy 52,7
82 Stéphane Rossetto St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 52
83 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux AsGaming 52
84 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 49,2
85 Hugh Carthy EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 48
86 Roger Adrià Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 45,3
87 Benjamin King Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 45
88 Péter Kusztor Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 44,5
89 Alexey Lutsenko Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 42,5
90 Eduardo Sepúlveda Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Alderfdz 42
91 Victor de la Parte TotalEnergies Fefe 41
92 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 40
93 David Dekker Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 40
94 Jens Keukeleire EF Education - NIPPO Mendes 40
95 Rasmus Tiller Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 40
96 Jason Tesson St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 39
97 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 36,8
98 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 35
99 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates attualitaciclismo 33,5
100 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 32,6
101 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 32,6
102 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team BikeExchange benjong 32,4
103 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 32
104 Sergio Luis Henao Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 31,5
105 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 30,5
106 Jonathan Hivert B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 30,1
107 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 28
108 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabù Rizzy01 27,5
109 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 27,45
110 Antonio Angulo Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 27
111 Ruben Fernandez Cofidis leofalandry 26
112 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start-Up Nation FrancescoGrassi 25
113 Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk DanielMiko18 25
114 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 24,5
115 Romain Cardis St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 24
116 Arjen Livyns Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB CaptainBlind 24
117 Pierre Rolland B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 23,25
118 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 21,6
119 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team DSM Grandpa 21
120 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers NobiD10S 20,3
121 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 19,5
122 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 18,5
123 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 17,9
124 Max Walscheid Team Qhubeka NextHash giusberto 17,5
125 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 17
126 Tony Hurel St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 16,25
127 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo Davi 16,25
128 Michael Matthews Team BikeExchange benjong 16
129 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange benjong 15,8
130 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe Aquarius97 15
131 Jai Hindley Team DSM Grandpa 14
132 Rune Herregodts Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 14
133 Bryan Coquard B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 13
134 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 12,75
135 Félix Barón Team Illuminate LanceArmstrong 12,75
136 Wout van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 12
137 Niccolo Bonifazio TotalEnergies Fefe 12
138 Kamil Gradek Vini Zabù Rizzy01 12
139 Mick van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 12
140 Edwin Ávila Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 11,15
141 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 11
142 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team pixer 11
143 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 11
144 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 10
145 Davide Orrico Vini Zabù Rizzy01 9
146 Tiesj Benoot Team DSM Grandpa 8,4
147 Adrien Guillonnet St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 8
148 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo Davi 7,8
149 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step Finn535 7,5
150 Flavien Maurelet St Michel - Auber 93 Nico59 6,5
151 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 5
152 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix Ghosty92 5
153 Iván García Cortina Movistar Team ElGrandeFraBo 4,2
154 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 4,2
155 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 3,5
156 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma Giordanomencarelli 3,25
157 Cyril Lemoine B&B HOTELS p/b KTM leohen 3
158 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel - Euskadi Kalash 3
159 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè TheBigDog 2,5
160 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team GeorgeSofroniou 2,4
161 Dorian Godon AG2R Citroën Team ddamore 1,95
162 Pier-André Coté Rally Cycling Joewhiteley0711 1,5
163 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH matteoalvisi 1,4
164 Lorrenzo Manzin TotalEnergies Fefe 1
165 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma TetrixNet 0,8
166 Jakob Fuglsang Astana - Premier Tech MELILLA 0,7
167 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise Twan382 0,7 -
Mountain
1 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team 85 Kalash 2 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 82 LanceArmstrong 3 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal 71 ddamore 4 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step 58 Finn535 5 Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 53 AsGaming -
Points
1 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 61 LanceArmstrong 2 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team 58 Kalash 3 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal 57 ddamore 4 Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 52 AsGaming 5 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step 42 Finn535
-
GC
1 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team 12h22'58 Kalash 2 Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 19 AsGaming 3 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 31 LanceArmstrong 4 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 1'19 ddamore 5 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535 6 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 1'36 Mitrean 7 Jan Hirt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 13'41 AsGaming 8 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 14'03 Mitrean 9 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 15'48 Finn535 10 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 15'56 ddamore
-
Stage 3
1 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team 5h10'53 Kalash 2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 1'01 Mitrean 3 Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 4 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535 5 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 1'17 LanceArmstrong 6 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal s.t. ddamore 7 Jan Hirt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 8'18 AsGaming 8 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 9'41 Mitrean 9 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 10'03 ddamore 10 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 10'13 Finn535 11 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13'55 Finn535 12 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 14'09 LanceArmstrong 13 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 15'04 AsGaming 14 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 21'45 Mitrean 15 Andreas Kron Lotto Soudal + 22'48 ddamore 16 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers s.t. LanceArmstrong 17 Jesus Herrada Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 23'39 emmea90 18 Guillaume Martin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. emmea90 19 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash 20 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash 21 Simon Geschke Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. emmea90 22 Danny Van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 23 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team + 24'49 Kalash 24 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 28'54 Finn535 25 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 32'31 AsGaming 26 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 32'40 LanceArmstrong 27 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Mitrean 28 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535 29 Jempy Drucker Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 33'02 emmea90 30 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal s.t. ddamore 31 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team + 35'43 Kalash 32 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers + 47'40 LanceArmstrong 33 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 47'55 ddamore 34 Jelle Wallays Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 49'03 emmea90 35 Edoardo Affini Team Jumbo - Visma + 49'38 Mitrean -
Stage 2
1 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 3h24'20 LanceArmstrong 2 Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 3 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 48 ddamore 4 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash 5 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535 6 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 1'07 Mitrean 7 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 3'43 Finn535 8 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R Citroën Team + 4'40 Kalash 9 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 4'48 Mitrean 10 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 4'59 ddamore 11 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 5'24 LanceArmstrong 12 Jan Hirt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 5'49 AsGaming 13 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 6'33 AsGaming 14 Andreas Kron Lotto Soudal + 7'29 ddamore 15 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535 16 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash 17 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 10'27 Mitrean 18 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 10'46 LanceArmstrong 19 Guillaume Martin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 15'25 emmea90 20 Danny Van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 16'11 AsGaming 21 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 16'21 LanceArmstrong 22 Jesus Herrada Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. emmea90 23 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team + 16'31 Kalash 24 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team + 16'41 Kalash 25 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 17'55 AsGaming 26 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Mitrean 27 Simon Geschke Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 18'20 emmea90 28 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers s.t. LanceArmstrong 29 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535 30 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 21'10 ddamore 31 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 21'18 Finn535 32 Jempy Drucker Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 25'22 emmea90 33 Edoardo Affini Team Jumbo - Visma + 30'13 Mitrean 34 Jelle Wallays Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 30'35 emmea90 35 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 31'27 ddamore -
Stage 1
1 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal 3h47'19 ddamore 2 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers s.t. LanceArmstrong 3 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535 4 Andreas Kron Lotto Soudal s.t. ddamore 5 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535 6 Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 7 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 8 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash 9 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash 10 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash 11 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Mitrean 12 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Mitrean 13 Jan Hirt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 14 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Mitrean 15 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 44 Mitrean 16 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers s.t. LanceArmstrong 17 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash 18 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 1'00 AsGaming 19 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers s.t. LanceArmstrong 20 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers s.t. LanceArmstrong 21 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 1'20 ddamore 22 Edoardo Affini Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'18 Mitrean 23 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535 24 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535 25 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 3'10 ddamore 26 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team + 4'58 Kalash 27 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 5'19 ddamore 28 Danny Van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming 29 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 7'13 LanceArmstrong 30 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 11'44 Finn535 -
Stage 1: Catania - Milazzo 160,9 km
Stage 2: Capo d'Orlando - Palermo 231.1 km
Stage 3: Caltanissetta - Ragusa 183.8 km
Stage 4: Giardini Naxos - Etna (Nicolosi) 129.6 km
-
Corse a Tappe / Stage Races Continental
- General Classification: G scale
- Stage: ST6 scale
- Wearing leader jersey: L6 scale
- Winning a secondary jersey: ST6 scale
La seguente è la scala a punti (punti assegnati al corridore) per gli eventi / The following is the point scale (points assigned to the rider) for the events
-
Corse a Tappe / Stage Races Continental
-
Geelong - Geelong 172.0 km
-
Classiche World Tour 2 / World Tour 2 Classics
- General Classification: E scale
La seguente è la scala a punti (punti assegnati al corridore) per gli eventi / The following is the point scale (points assigned to the rider) for the events
-
Classiche World Tour 2 / World Tour 2 Classics
-
Musashinonomori Park - Fuji Circuit 233.7 km
-
Classiche World Tour 1 / World Tour 1 Classics
- General Classification: D scale
La seguente è la scala a punti (punti assegnati al corridore) per gli eventi / The following is the point scale (points assigned to the rider) for the events
-
Classiche World Tour 1 / World Tour 1 Classics
-
General Classification
Points Classification
Mountain classification
-
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
-
FrancescoGrassi
Italian
PCM Italia
-
Route
Stage 1: Vrsar - Oprtalj 155 km (Istrian Spring Trophy 2018)
Stage 2: Albertville - La Toussuire 105 km (Tour of the Alps Wings)
Stage 3: Le-Monetier-les-Bains - Isola 2000 184 km (Tour de France emmea-v2)
Stage 4: Nice - Nice 143 km (Paris-Nice Valjo98)
-
To subscribe yourself, IF you meet the requirements, please write in this topic
- Nickname
- Nationality
- Community (if you competed in a past PCM UCI tournament, it shall be the same)
Subscriptions will close at 12 validated subscription. From 13th there will be reserve in case of absences.
-
Rookie cup is a new competition of one evening dedicated to the players that want to start to play PCM online. It will be a single Minitour of 4 stages
Can play in the rookie cup
- Everyone who didn't get at least a road semifinals in PCM World Cup (all years considered).
ITTs and TTTs tournaments are not considered, so if you got semifinals there, you can participate.
Every player will be free to play according to the game gameplay, without limitation of trains or attacking
For the rest, general rules may apply:
GC winner will get 10, 5, 2 UCI points. 1 point to each stage winner, 3 to each jersey winner
If you have the requirements, you can subscribe with your nickname. The race will be played with Ladder DB
Rookie Cup will be player thursday 06 september 2021 with open room at 20.45 and start at 21.00
Subscriptions will close at 12 players reached.
ALL THE PLAYERS MUST BE IN THE ITALIAN DISCORD: https://discord.com/invite/n5v2Hg
-
Route
Stage 1: Sisteron - Mont Ventoux 226 km (Tour de France v9-bigggassi)
Stage 2: Seboruco - Cristo Rey 129 km(Vuelta al Tachira d)
Stage 3: Motril - Berja 170 km(Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Wingsv2)
Stage 4: Lagoa - Lagoa ITT (Volta ao Algarve 2020)
-
To subscribe yourself, IF you meet the requirements, please write in this topic
- Nickname
- Nationality
- Community (if you competed in a past PCM UCI tournament, it shall be the same)
12 people are allowed to subscribe in the minitour, priority will be given to
- World Champions of PCM 2020 of Inline, Road, Classic
- Ranking UCI of PCM Italia in 2020/21
- Subscription order
-
The 2019/20 season Multiplayer will be opened by a friendly minitour open to all
Every player will be free to play according to the game gameplay, without limitation of trains or attacking
For the rest, general rules may apply:
GC winner will get 10, 5, 2 UCI points. 1 point to each stage winner, 3 to each jersey winner
If you have the requirements, you can subscribe with your nickname. The race will be played with Ladder D
The Opening Season Minitour will be played monday september 2 2021 with open room at 20.45 and start at 21.00
Subscriptions will close at 12 players reached.
ALL THE PLAYERS MUST BE IN THE ITALIAN DISCORD: https://discord.com/invite/n5v2Hg
-
Percorso
Tappa 1: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (TDF 2014)
Tappa 2: Longarone - Passo Fedaia (Giro stylus)
Tappa 3: Durango ITT (Pais Vasco Selwink)
Tappa 4: Grenoble - Valloire (Col du Galibier) (TDF emmea90)
-
Final classifications
1 Ghosty92 1655 2 Aquarius97 1571 3 Mendes 1358 4 Davi 1334 5 NobiD10S 1274 6 DanielMiko18 1266 7 ElGrandeFraBo 1000 9 FrancescoGrassi 793 8 leohen 743 11 TheBigDog 685 10 pixer 646 12 ddamore 565 13 Finn535 559 14 Huebi 454 15 Ruben 407 16 Hush 379 17 Grandpa 292 18 John_Gacho 258 -
UCI Ranking after Summer TDF
1 Ghosty92 133,0 2 Aquarius97 91,5 3 Davidmendez 83,0 4 NobilD10S 57,0 5 davi 57,0 6 DanielMiko18 49,0 7 Francescograssi 30,0 8 leohen 26,5 9 FraBo 19 10 TheBigDog 16,0 11 Pixer 12,0 12 Huebi 9,5 13 ddamore 8 14 Finn535 7,0 15 Hush 4,5 16 Ruben 3,5 17 John_Gacho 2 18 Grandpa 0,5 -
Division 1 - Stage 15
1 Wilco Kelderman BORA - hansgrohe 4h53'46 Aquarius97 2 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. NobiD10S 3 Hugh Carthy EF Education-NIPPO s.t. Ghosty92 4 Aleksandr Vlasov Astana-Premier Tech s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 5 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka Assos + 2'20 Davi 6 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team + 2'29 Mendes 7 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 9'18 NobiD10S 8 Simon Carr EF Education-NIPPO + 9'35 Ghosty92 9 Jakob Fuglsang Astana-Premier Tech s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 10 Sergio Higuita EF Education-NIPPO + 9'45 Ghosty92 11 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 12 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka Assos s.t. Davi 13 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 10'31 NobiD10S 14 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Mendes 15 Gorka Izagirre Astana-Premier Tech + 11'18 ElGrandeFraBo 16 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 12'41 Aquarius97 17 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Mendes 18 Simon Clarke Team Qhubeka Assos + 13'37 Davi 19 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 21'11 NobiD10S 20 Dimitri Claeys Team Qhubeka Assos + 24'21 Davi 21 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe + 25'35 Aquarius97 22 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 26'32 NobiD10S 23 Moreno Hofland EF Education-NIPPO + 26'41 Ghosty92 24 Fabio Felline Astana-Premier Tech + 26'44 ElGrandeFraBo 25 Reinardt Janse V. Rensburg Team Qhubeka Assos + 27'07 Davi 26 Magnus Cort Nielsen EF Education-NIPPO + 27'54 Ghosty92 27 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team + 33'13 Mendes 28 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka Assos + 33'47 Davi 29 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team + 34'34 Mendes 30 Alex Aranburu Astana-Premier Tech s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 31 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. NobiD10S 32 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 37'17 Aquarius97 33 Alexey Lutsenko Astana-Premier Tech s.t. ElGrandeFraBo 34 Jordi Meeus BORA - hansgrohe s.t. Aquarius97 35 Alberto Bettiol EF Education-NIPPO + 44'06 Ghosty92 36 Marc Sarreau AG2R Citroën Team + 54'16 Mendes
Tokyo Olympic Race
in World Tour 2021
Inviato
Division 2
Tokyo_Olympics_Race_Musashinonomori_Park_-_Fuji_Circuit.xls