Jump to content
  • Sign Up
Sign in to follow this  
emmea90

Liege - Bastogne - Liege

Recommended Posts

Official website of Liège-Bastogne-Liège cycling race 2020

Liege - Bastogne - Liege

45_Liege.jpg

Albo d'oro

Anno Campione Secondo Terzo
2004-05 Aitor Tasso Nickthequick
2005-06 (A) Donan Alemara Olly
2005-06 (B) Nickthequick Kumulus Alexislalas
2005-06 (C) Tasso Norby Enricandre
2006-07 (A) Ciclopolizzi Paoloboys Damiano
2006-07 (B) Aitor Aldo89 Hincapi
2006-07 (C) Valverde Sbracco Heinrik
2006-07 (D) Simoni92 Mandalako Gianpi
2010-11 Cameo87 BubbaDJ Aitor
2011-12 Luigi96 Emmea90 P-Jama
2012-13 Ricraf95 Noris85 FrancescoPalma
2013-14 Noris85 Gimox97 Emmea90
2014-15 Noris85 Davi Cune2000
2015-16 Emmea90 Dg1107 Lory94ITA
2016-17 Dg1107 Emmea90 Davi
2017-18 Dg1107 Danielfireboy Davi
2018-19 Dg1107 Pierociaca Alepere
2019-20 NobiD10s Eltotox Pierociaca
2020-21      

 

La corsa è classificata Classiche Monumento e Coppa Del Mondo

Classiche Monumento e Coppa Del Mondo / Monument and UCI Road World Cup Classics

  • General Classification: C scale

Pos

A

B

C

D

E

F

ST1

ST2

ST3

ST4

ST5

ST6

L1

L2

L3

L4

L5

L6

1

1000

850

500

400

300

       200

    120

100

60

50

40

20

25

20

10

8

6

5

2

800

680

400

320

250

150

50

40

25

20

15

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

675

575

325

260

215

125

25

20

10

8

6

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

575

460

275

220

175

100

15

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

475

380

225

180

120

85

5

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

400

320

175

140

115

70

3

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

325

260

150

120

95

60

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

275

220

125

100

75

50

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

225

180

100

80

60

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

175

140

85

68

50

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

150

120

70

56

40

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

125

100

60

48

35

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

105

84

50

40

30

 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

85

68

40

32

25

 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

75

60

35

28

20

 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

70

56

30

24

15

 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

65

52

     20

         16

12

 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

60

48

10

8

5

 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

55

40

5

4

 2

 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

50

32

3

2

 1

 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

40

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

30

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

25

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 24

20

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

15

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

10

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

5

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classiche

 

Classiche monumento

Classiche World Tour 1

Classiche World Tour 2

Continental Tour

1

25

10

6

3

2

15

7

4

2

3

10

5

2

1

4

5

2

 

 

5

3

1

 

 

6

2

 

 

 

7

1

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Division 1 Results

Rank    Name    Team    Time    Player    PTS    UCI_PTS    PCM_UCI_PTS
1    Michael Albasini    Mitchelton - SCOTT    5h58'48    matteoalvisi    500    25    20
2    George Bennett    Team Jumbo - Visma    s.t.    Dennis1107    400    15    10
3    Louis Vervaeke    Alpecin-Fenix    s.t.    Ghosty92    325    10    5
4    Gavin Mannion    Rally UHC Cycling    s.t.    Joewhiteley0711    275    5    2
5    Michael Woods    EF Pro Cycling    s.t.    Davit    225    3    1
6    Primoz Roglic    Team Jumbo - Visma    s.t.    Dennis1107    175    2    
7    Thibaut Pinot    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere    150    1    
8    Ilnur Zakarin    CCC Team    s.t.    Flynn    125        
9    Maximilian Schachmann    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    Aquarius97    100        
10    Guillaume Martin    Cofidis    s.t.    leofalandry    85        
11    Diego Rosa    Team Arkéa - Samsic    s.t.    ElTotOox    70        
12    Emanuel Buchmann    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    Aquarius97    60        
13    Simon Yates    Mitchelton - SCOTT    s.t.    matteoalvisi    50        
14    Nathan Brown    Rally UHC Cycling    s.t.    Joewhiteley0711    40        
15    Julian Alaphilippe    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    s.t.    emmea90    35        
16    Rigoberto Urán    EF Pro Cycling    s.t.    Davit    30        
17    Alessandro De Marchi    CCC Team    s.t.    Flynn    20        
18    Nairo Quintana    Team Arkéa - Samsic    + 2'25    ElTotOox    10        
19    Remco Evenepoel    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    + 5'01    emmea90    5        
20    Petr Vakoc    Alpecin-Fenix    + 6'35    Ghosty92    3        
21    Jesus Herrada    Cofidis    s.t.    leofalandry            
22    Floris De Tier    Alpecin-Fenix    + 7'49    Ghosty92            
23    Esteban Chaves    Mitchelton - SCOTT    s.t.    matteoalvisi            
24    Fausto Masnada    CCC Team    + 7'59    Flynn            
25    Elia Viviani    Cofidis    + 8'25    leofalandry            
26    Tom Dumoulin    Team Jumbo - Visma    + 8'53    Dennis1107            
27    Nicolas Edet    Cofidis    s.t.    leofalandry            
28    Jakub Mareczko    CCC Team    + 11'00    Flynn            
29    Kristoffer Halvorsen    EF Pro Cycling    s.t.    Davit            
30    Jan Hirt    CCC Team    + 11'14    Flynn            
31    Sergio Higuita    EF Pro Cycling    + 11'28    Davit            
32    Rafal Majka    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    Aquarius97            
33    Mathieu Van Der Poel    Alpecin-Fenix    s.t.    Ghosty92            
34    Sébastien Reichenbach    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere            
35    Alberto Bettiol    EF Pro Cycling    s.t.    Davit            
36    Daniel McLay    Team Arkéa - Samsic    s.t.    ElTotOox            
37    Emerson Oronte    Rally UHC Cycling    s.t.    Joewhiteley0711            
38    Warren Barguil    Team Arkéa - Samsic    s.t.    ElTotOox            
39    James Knox    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    + 11'47    emmea90            
40    Rob Britton    Rally UHC Cycling    s.t.    Joewhiteley0711            
41    Valentin Madouas    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere            
42    Christophe Laporte    Cofidis    s.t.    leofalandry            
43    Mikel Nieve    Mitchelton - SCOTT    + 13'20    matteoalvisi            
44    Winner Andrew Anacona    Team Arkéa - Samsic    + 14'35    ElTotOox            
45    Steven Kruijswijk    Team Jumbo - Visma    + 15'30    Dennis1107            
46    Greg Van Avermaet    CCC Team    + 17'02    Flynn            
47    Kyle Murphy    Rally UHC Cycling    + 17'08    Joewhiteley0711            
48    Mike Teunissen    Team Jumbo - Visma    + 17'27    Dennis1107            
49    Marc Sarreau    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere            
50    Erik Baska    BORA - hansgrohe    + 19'40    Aquarius97            
51    David Gaudu    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere            
52    Jimmy Janssens    Alpecin-Fenix    + 20'15    Ghosty92            
53    Bob Jungels    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    s.t.    emmea90            
54    Luka Mezgec    Mitchelton - SCOTT    s.t.    matteoalvisi            
55    Stefan Küng    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere            
56    Tejay Van Garderen    EF Pro Cycling    s.t.    Davit            
57    Patrick Konrad    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    Aquarius97            
58    Jesper Hansen    Cofidis    s.t.    leofalandry            
59    Wout Van Aert    Team Jumbo - Visma    + 23'34    Dennis1107            
60    Yves Lampaert    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    + 47'48    emmea90            
61    Thibault Guernalec    Team Arkéa - Samsic    s.t.    ElTotOox            
62    Colin Joyce    Rally UHC Cycling    s.t.    Joewhiteley0711            
63    Sacha Modolo    Alpecin-Fenix    s.t.    Ghosty92            
64    Luke Durbridge    Mitchelton - SCOTT    s.t.    matteoalvisi            
65    Peter Sagan    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    Aquarius97            
66    Fabio Jakobsen    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    s.t.    emmea90            

 

LiegeDiv1.xls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Division 2 Results

1    David Lozano    Team Novo Nordisk    5h59'51    MikozorLeRoi    250    12,5
2    Ben Hermans    Israel Start-Up Nation    s.t.    FrancescoGrassi    200    7,5
3    Giovanni Carboni    Bardiani CSF    s.t.    TheBigDog    162,5    5
4    Daniel Martin    Israel Start-Up Nation    s.t.    FrancescoGrassi    137,5    2,5
5    Markus Hoelgaard    Uno-X Norwegian Development Team    s.t.    pixer    112,5    1,5
6    Ruben Fernandez    Euskaltel - Euskadi    s.t.    miruribera    87,5    1
7    Mehdi Benhamouda    Team Novo Nordisk    s.t.    MikozorLeRoi    75    0,5
8    Andreas Leknessund    Uno-X Norwegian Development Team    s.t.    pixer    62,5    
9    Jakob Fuglsang    Astana Pro Team    s.t.    solipei    50    
10    Charles Planet    Team Novo Nordisk    s.t.    MikozorLeRoi    42,5    
11    Torjus Sleen    Uno-X Norwegian Development Team    + 12    pixer    35    
12    Luca Covili    Bardiani CSF    s.t.    TheBigDog    30    
13    Peter Kusztor    Team Novo Nordisk    s.t.    MikozorLeRoi    25    
14    Miguel Angel López    Astana Pro Team    + 28    solipei    20    
15    James Piccoli    Israel Start-Up Nation    s.t.    FrancescoGrassi    17,5    
16    Filippo Zana    Bardiani CSF    + 1'08    TheBigDog    15    
17    Gonzalo Serrano    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    + 1'16    Grandpa    10    
18    Andrea Peron    Team Novo Nordisk    + 2'14    MikozorLeRoi    5    
19    Mikel Bizkarra    Euskaltel - Euskadi    + 2'30    miruribera    2,5    
20    Alejandro Osorio    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    + 2'38    Grandpa    1,5    
21    Cristian Rodriguez    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    + 4'07    Grandpa        
22    Mikel Iturria    Euskaltel - Euskadi    + 4'38    miruribera        
23    Ion Izagirre    Astana Pro Team    + 4'50    solipei        
24    Erlend Blikra    Uno-X Norwegian Development Team    + 7'19    pixer        
25    Iuri Filosi    Bardiani CSF    + 10'31    TheBigDog        
26    Idar Andersen    Uno-X Norwegian Development Team    + 10'44    pixer        
27    Manuel Senni    Bardiani CSF    + 11'50    TheBigDog        
28    Joel Nicolau    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    + 12'02    Grandpa        
29    Julen Irizar    Euskaltel - Euskadi    + 12'36    miruribera        
30    Joan Bou    Euskaltel - Euskadi    + 12'42    miruribera        
31    Alexey Lutsenko    Astana Pro Team    + 12'59    solipei        
32    Nils Politt    Israel Start-Up Nation    s.t.    FrancescoGrassi        
33    Krists Neilands    Israel Start-Up Nation    s.t.    FrancescoGrassi        
34    Torstein Traeen    Uno-X Norwegian Development Team    + 18'13    pixer        
35    Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    + 18'33    Grandpa        
36    Fabio Felline    Astana Pro Team    s.t.    solipei        
37    Jonathan Lastra    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    + 19'47    Grandpa        
38    Marco Benfatto    Bardiani CSF    + 28'12    TheBigDog        
39    Sam Brand    Team Novo Nordisk    + 28'35    MikozorLeRoi        
40    Alexander Vlasov    Astana Pro Team    s.t.    solipei        
41    Mikel Aristi    Euskaltel - Euskadi    s.t.    miruribera        
42    Hugo Hofstetter    Israel Start-Up Nation    + 34'13    FrancescoGrassi        
 

LiegeDiv2.xls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...