Jump to content
  • Sign Up
Sign in to follow this  
emmea90

Amstel Gold Race

Recommended Posts

Risultati immagini per amstel gold race logo

Amstel Gold Race

42_Amstel.jpg

Albo d'oro

Albo d'oro

Anno Campione Secondo Terzo
2004-05 Tasso Aitor Frescobar
2006-07 (A) Valverde Imboden Lancers
2006-07 (B) Hincapi Sbracco Frescobar
2006-07 (F) Campione_regionale Ciclopolizzi Hincapi
2007-08 (A) Campione_regionale Ciclopolizzi Damiano
2007-08 (B) Hincapi Sifro Aitor
2007-08 (C) Sbracco Molosso Fedepanta
2007-08 (D) Gianpi Fisico92 Simoni92
2009-10 (A) Campione_regionale Hincapi Tommy
2009-10 (B) BubbaDJ Imboden Petacchi94
2010-11 Cameo87 Campione_regionale Hincapi
2011-12 Cunego95 Campione_regionale Andrepg
2012-13 Nasdon33 Andrepg Noris85
2013-14 Noris85 Nasdon33 Gimox97
2014-15 Gimox97 Noris85 Emmea90
2015-16 Noris85 Dg1107 Davi
2016-17 Danielfireboy Emmea90 Dg1107
2017-18 Emmea90 DanielFireboy Lory94Ita
2018-19 Davi Pierociaca Eisem
2019-20 DG1107 Eltotox Emmea90
2020-21      

La corsa è classificata Classiche Monumento e Coppa Del Mondo

Classiche Monumento e Coppa Del Mondo / Monument and UCI Road World Cup Classics

  • General Classification: C scale

Pos

A

B

C

D

E

F

ST1

ST2

ST3

ST4

ST5

ST6

L1

L2

L3

L4

L5

L6

1

1000

850

500

400

300

       200

    120

100

60

50

40

20

25

20

10

8

6

5

2

800

680

400

320

250

150

50

40

25

20

15

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

675

575

325

260

215

125

25

20

10

8

6

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

575

460

275

220

175

100

15

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

475

380

225

180

120

85

5

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

400

320

175

140

115

70

3

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

325

260

150

120

95

60

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

275

220

125

100

75

50

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

225

180

100

80

60

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

175

140

85

68

50

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

150

120

70

56

40

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

125

100

60

48

35

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

105

84

50

40

30

 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

85

68

40

32

25

 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

75

60

35

28

20

 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

70

56

30

24

15

 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

65

52

     20

         16

12

 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

60

48

10

8

5

 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

55

40

5

4

 2

 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

50

32

3

2

 1

 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

40

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

30

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

25

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 24

20

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

15

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

10

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

5

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classiche

 

Classiche monumento

Classiche World Tour 1

Classiche World Tour 2

Continental Tour

1

25

10

6

3

2

15

7

4

2

3

10

5

2

1

4

5

2

 

 

5

3

1

 

 

6

2

 

 

 

7

1

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Amstel Gold Race

Rank    Name    Team    Time    Player    PTS    UCI_PTS
1    Elia Viviani    Cofidis    6h00'11    leofalandry    500    10
2    Louis Vervaeke    Alpecin-Fenix    s.t.    Ghosty92    400    7
3    Peter Sagan    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    Aquarius97    325    5
4    Brian Kamstra    Team Novo Nordisk    s.t.    MikozorLeRoi    275    2
5    Christophe Laporte    Cofidis    s.t.    leofalandry    225    1
6    Andrea Peron    Team Novo Nordisk    s.t.    MikozorLeRoi    175    
7    Maximilian Schachmann    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    Aquarius97    150    
8    Emanuel Buchmann    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    Aquarius97    125    
9    Ilnur Zakarin    CCC Team    s.t.    Flynn    100    
10    Michael Albasini    Mitchelton - SCOTT    s.t.    matteoalvisi    85    
11    Diego Rosa    Team Arkéa - Samsic    s.t.    ElTotOox    70    
12    Erik Baska    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    Aquarius97    60    
13    Simon Yates    Mitchelton - SCOTT    s.t.    matteoalvisi    50    
14    Thibaut Pinot    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere    40    
15    Stefan Küng    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere    35    
16    Jesus Herrada    Cofidis    s.t.    leofalandry    30    
17    Petr Vakoc    Alpecin-Fenix    s.t.    Ghosty92    20    
18    Dylan Groenewegen    Team Jumbo - Visma    s.t.    Dennis1107    10    
19    Mike Teunissen    Team Jumbo - Visma    s.t.    Dennis1107    5    
20    George Bennett    Team Jumbo - Visma    + 23    Dennis1107    3    
21    Yves Lampaert    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    s.t.    emmea90        
22    Cristian Rodriguez    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    s.t.    Grandpa        
23    David Lozano    Team Novo Nordisk    s.t.    MikozorLeRoi        
24    Gonzalo Serrano    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    + 35    Grandpa        
25    Alejandro Osorio    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    + 49    Grandpa        
26    Fausto Masnada    CCC Team    + 2'05    Flynn        
27    Alessandro De Marchi    CCC Team    s.t.    Flynn        
28    Fabio Jakobsen    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    s.t.    emmea90        
29    Wout Van Aert    Team Jumbo - Visma    s.t.    Dennis1107        
30    Guillaume Martin    Cofidis    + 2'31    leofalandry        
31    Floris De Tier    Alpecin-Fenix    + 2'42    Ghosty92        
32    Nairo Quintana    Team Arkéa - Samsic    + 4'19    ElTotOox        
33    Primoz Roglic    Team Jumbo - Visma    + 4'46    Dennis1107        
34    Mehdi Benhamouda    Team Novo Nordisk    s.t.    MikozorLeRoi        
35    Tom Dumoulin    Team Jumbo - Visma    + 5'12    Dennis1107        
36    Daniel McLay    Team Arkéa - Samsic    + 7'26    ElTotOox        
37    Julian Alaphilippe    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    + 8'13    emmea90        
38    Luka Mezgec    Mitchelton - SCOTT    s.t.    matteoalvisi        
39    Rafal Majka    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    Aquarius97        
40    Remco Evenepoel    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    + 8'33    emmea90        
41    Warren Barguil    Team Arkéa - Samsic    + 8'41    ElTotOox        
42    Peter Kusztor    Team Novo Nordisk    + 9'48    MikozorLeRoi        
43    Joel Nicolau    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    s.t.    Grandpa        
44    Jan Hirt    CCC Team    s.t.    Flynn        
45    Sébastien Reichenbach    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere        
46    Marc Sarreau    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere        
47    Valentin Madouas    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere        
48    Mathieu Van Der Poel    Alpecin-Fenix    s.t.    Ghosty92        
49    Jimmy Janssens    Alpecin-Fenix    s.t.    Ghosty92        
50    Jonathan Lastra    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    + 10'20    Grandpa        
51    Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    s.t.    Grandpa        
52    Jesper Hansen    Cofidis    s.t.    leofalandry        
53    Nicolas Edet    Cofidis    s.t.    leofalandry        
54    Charles Planet    Team Novo Nordisk    s.t.    MikozorLeRoi        
55    Luke Durbridge    Mitchelton - SCOTT    + 12'12    matteoalvisi        
56    James Knox    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    + 12'54    emmea90        
57    Esteban Chaves    Mitchelton - SCOTT    + 14'06    matteoalvisi        
58    Benoît Jarrier    Team Arkéa - Samsic    + 16'10    ElTotOox        
59    Winner Andrew Anacona    Team Arkéa - Samsic    + 18'15    ElTotOox        
60    Jakub Mareczko    CCC Team    s.t.    Flynn        
61    Patrick Konrad    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    Aquarius97        
62    Mikel Nieve    Mitchelton - SCOTT    + 18'44    matteoalvisi        
63    David Gaudu    Groupama - FDJ    + 21'34    Alepere        
64    Sacha Modolo    Alpecin-Fenix    + 27'28    Ghosty92        
65    Greg Van Avermaet    CCC Team    s.t.    Flynn        
66    Zdenek Stybar    Deceuninck - Quick-Step    s.t.    emmea90        

 

AmstelDiv1.xls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Division 2

Rank    Name    Team    Time    Player    PTS    UCI_PTS
1    Justin Jules    Nippo Delko Provence    6h03'22    Gabyy    250    5
2    Juan Jose Lobato    Euskaltel - Euskadi    s.t.    miruribera    200    3,5
3    Edward Theuns    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    campioneregionale    162,5    2,5
4    Erlend Blikra    Uno-X Norwegian Development Team    s.t.    pixer    137,5    1
5    Alberto Bettiol    EF Pro Cycling    s.t.    Davit    112,5    0,5
6    Vincenzo Nibali    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    campioneregionale    87,5    
7    Delio Fernández    Nippo Delko Provence    s.t.    Gabyy    75    
8    Alexey Lutsenko    Astana Pro Team    s.t.    solipei    62,5    
9    Mikel Aristi    Euskaltel - Euskadi    + 19    miruribera    50    
10    Sergio Higuita    EF Pro Cycling    s.t.    Davit    42,5    
11    Evaldas Siskevicius    Nippo Delko Provence    + 1'24    TheBigDog    35    
12    Markus Hoelgaard    Uno-X Norwegian Development Team    + 1'49    pixer    30    
13    Miguel Angel López    Astana Pro Team    + 2'10    solipei    25    
14    Mikel Iturria    Euskaltel - Euskadi    s.t.    miruribera    20    
15    Marco Benfatto    Bardiani CSF    + 2'40    TheBigDog    17,5    
16    Eduard Grosu    Nippo Delko Provence    s.t.    Gabyy    15    
17    Iuri Filosi    Bardiani CSF    s.t.    TheBigDog    10    
18    Julien El Fares    Nippo Delko Provence    + 3'37    Gabyy    5    
19    Kristoffer Halvorsen    EF Pro Cycling    s.t.    Davit    2,5    
20    Ruben Fernandez    Euskaltel - Euskadi    s.t.    miruribera    1,5    
21    Torjus Sleen    Uno-X Norwegian Development Team    s.t.    pixer        
22    Rigoberto Urán    EF Pro Cycling    s.t.    Davit        
23    Julen Irizar    Euskaltel - Euskadi    s.t.    miruribera        
24    Giovanni Carboni    Bardiani CSF    + 3'55    TheBigDog        
25    Mikel Bizkarra    Euskaltel - Euskadi    + 4'09    miruribera        
26    Giulio Ciccone    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    campioneregionale        
27    Fabio Felline    Astana Pro Team    s.t.    solipei        
28    Richie Porte    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    campioneregionale        
29    Bauke Mollema    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    campioneregionale        
30    Luca Covili    Bardiani CSF    + 4'53    TheBigDog        
31    Michael Woods    EF Pro Cycling    + 7'25    Davit        
32    Tejay Van Garderen    EF Pro Cycling    + 10'26    Davit        
33    Hideto Nakane    Nippo Delko Provence    s.t.    Gabyy        
34    Jasper Stuyven    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    campioneregionale        
35    Andreas Leknessund    Uno-X Norwegian Development Team    s.t.    pixer        
36    Torstein Traeen    Uno-X Norwegian Development Team    + 10'39    pixer        
37    Manuel Senni    Bardiani CSF    + 11'00    TheBigDog        
38    Ion Izagirre    Astana Pro Team    + 11'10    solipei        
39    Jakob Fuglsang    Astana Pro Team    s.t.    solipei        
40    Filippo Zana    Bardiani CSF    + 27'22    TheBigDog        
41    Idar Andersen    Uno-X Norwegian Development Team    + 34'40    pixer        
42    Alexander Vlasov    Astana Pro Team    + 34'50    solipei        
 

AmstelDiv2.xls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...