Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
emmea90

Amstel Gold Race

Recommended Posts

Risultati immagini per amstel gold race logo

Amstel Gold Race

21_Amstel.png

Albo d'oro

Anno Campione Secondo Terzo
2004-05 Tasso Aitor Frescobar
2006-07 (A) Valverde Imboden Lancers
2006-07 (B) Hincapi Sbracco Frescobar
2006-07 (F) Campione_regionale Ciclopolizzi Hincapi
2007-08 (A) Campione_regionale Ciclopolizzi Damiano
2007-08 (B) Hincapi Sifro Aitor
2007-08 (C) Sbracco Molosso Fedepanta
2007-08 (D) Gianpi Fisico92 Simoni92
2009-10 (A) Campione_regionale Hincapi Tommy
2009-10 (B) BubbaDJ Imboden Petacchi94
2010-11 Cameo87 Campione_regionale Hincapi
2011-12 Cunego95 Campione_regionale Andrepg
2012-13 Nasdon33 Andrepg Noris85
2013-14 Noris85 Nasdon33 Gimox97
2014-15 Gimox97 Noris85 Emmea90
2015-16 Noris85 Dg1107 Davi
2016-17 Danielfireboy Emmea90 Dg1107
2017-18 Emmea90 DanielFireboy Lory94Ita
2018-19      

lunedì 26 novembre 2018

Chi non ha squadra deve iscriversi nel topic di iscrizione alla coppa del Mondo e successivamente scegliere una squadra. In caso di più di 13 iscritti l'organizzazione fornirà Wild Cards ai presenti. Il primo classificato inoltre porterà a casa 6 punti UCI, il secondo 4 ed il terzo 2

Ritrovo: 26 novembre 2018, ore 20.45, partenza alle 21.00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

For the Amstel

image.png

Red line -> morning breakaway point. You are allowed to have more than 2 men in breakaway at same time after this point

Green line -> train point. After this point you can do the full train (before last cauberg) 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Risultati

1    Vincenzo Nibali    Bahrain - Merida    6h30'10    Davi    500
2    Jakob Fuglsang    Astana Pro Team    s.t.    pierociaca    400
3    Chris Froome    Team Sky    s.t.    eisiem    325
4    Mathieu Ladagnous    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere    275
5    Mike Teunissen    Team Sunweb    s.t.        225
6    Michal Kwiatkowski    Team Sky    s.t.    eisiem    175
7    Edward Theuns    Team Sunweb    s.t.        150
8    Borut Bozic    Bahrain - Merida    s.t.    Davi    125
9    Steven Kruijswijk    Team LottoNL - Jumbo    s.t.        100
10    Enrico Battaglin    Team LottoNL - Jumbo    s.t.        85
11    Julian Alaphilippe    Quick-Step Floors    s.t.    emmea90    70
12    Alexis Vuillermoz    Ag2r La Mondiale    s.t.        60
13    Rudy Molard    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere    50
14    Patrick Konrad    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    giusberto    40
15    Bauke Mollema    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    albertini    35
16    Michael Valgren    Astana Pro Team    s.t.    pierociaca    30
17    Tim Wellens    Lotto Soudal    s.t.    solipei    20
18    Bob Jungels    Quick-Step Floors    s.t.    emmea90    10
19    Gianni Moscon    Team Sky    s.t.    eisiem    5
20    Niccolo Bonifazio    Bahrain - Merida    s.t.    Davi    3
21    Gianluca Brambilla    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    albertini    
22    Jelle Vanendert    Lotto Soudal    s.t.    solipei    
23    Luis León Sánchez    Astana Pro Team    + 45    pierociaca    
24    Peter Sagan    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    giusberto    
25    Oliver Naesen    Ag2r La Mondiale    s.t.        
26    Thibaut Pinot    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere    
27    Jasper Stuyven    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    albertini    
28    Tom Dumoulin    Team Sunweb    s.t.        
29    Giovanni Visconti    Bahrain - Merida    s.t.    Davi    
30    Romain Bardet    Ag2r La Mondiale    s.t.        
31    Diego Ulissi    UAE Team Emirates    + 1'45    FraBo    
32    Imanol Erviti    Movistar Team    + 1'57    matteoalvisi1    
33    Tiesj Benoot    Lotto Soudal    s.t.    solipei    
34    Peter Stetina    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    albertini    
35    Rafal Majka    BORA - hansgrohe    + 2'08    giusberto    
36    Sam Oomen    Team Sunweb    s.t.        
37    Daniel Martin    UAE Team Emirates    + 2'33    FraBo    
38    Miguel Angel Lopez    Astana Pro Team    + 2'55    pierociaca    
39    Bjorg Lambrecht    Lotto Soudal    + 4'11    solipei    
40    Thomas De Gendt    Lotto Soudal    + 4'24    solipei    
41    Darwin Atapuma    UAE Team Emirates    s.t.    FraBo    
42    Fabio Aru    UAE Team Emirates    s.t.    FraBo    
43    David Gaudu    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere    
44    Ben Swift    UAE Team Emirates    + 4'49    FraBo    
45    Riccardo Minali    Astana Pro Team    + 5'02    pierociaca    
46    Nairo Quintana    Movistar Team    + 6'43    matteoalvisi1    
47    Samuel Dumoulin    Ag2r La Mondiale    + 7'57        
48    Geraint Thomas    Team Sky    s.t.    eisiem    
49    Wout Poels    Team Sky    s.t.    eisiem    
50    Niki Terpstra    Quick-Step Floors    s.t.    emmea90    
51    Mikel Landa    Movistar Team    s.t.    matteoalvisi1    
52    Louis Vervaeke    Team Sunweb    + 10'20        
53    Marc Sarreau    Groupama - FDJ    + 10'32    Alepere    
54    Christopher Lawless    Team Sky    s.t.    eisiem    
55    George Bennett    Team LottoNL - Jumbo    s.t.        
56    Daniele Bennati    Movistar Team    s.t.    matteoalvisi1    
57    Matteo Pelucchi    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    giusberto    
58    Danny Van Poppel    Team LottoNL - Jumbo    s.t.        
59    Rui Costa    UAE Team Emirates    + 13'33    FraBo    
60    Jens Debusschere    Lotto Soudal    + 13'48    solipei    
61    Davide Formolo    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    giusberto    
62    Maarten Wynants    Team LottoNL - Jumbo    s.t.        
63    Alejandro Valverde    Movistar Team    s.t.    matteoalvisi1    
64    Enric Mas    Quick-Step Floors    s.t.    emmea90    
65    Giacomo Nizzolo    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    albertini    
66    Alexandre Geniez    Ag2r La Mondiale    + 14'09        
67    Sonny Colbrelli    Bahrain - Merida    + 31'52    Davi    
68    Phil Bauhaus    Team Sunweb    s.t.        
69    Tobias Ludvigsson    Groupama - FDJ    s.t.    Alepere    
70    Pierre Latour    Ag2r La Mondiale    + 54'15        
71    Ion Izagirre    Bahrain - Merida    + 54'37    Davi    
72    Antwan Tolhoek    Team LottoNL - Jumbo    s.t.        
73    Sam Bennett    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.    giusberto    
74    Fernando Gaviria    Quick-Step Floors    s.t.    emmea90    
75    Jarlinson Pantano    Trek - Segafredo    s.t.    albertini    
76    Marc Soler    Movistar Team    s.t.    matteoalvisi1    
77    Pieter Serry    Quick-Step Floors    s.t.    emmea90    

 

Amstel Gold Race_Maastricht - Berg en Terblijt.xls

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.













×
×
  • Create New...