Jump to content
  • Sign Up

Disponibile Pro Cycling Manager 2021

Pro Cycling Manager 2021 e Tour de France 2021sono finalmente disponibili
Leggi di più

Hai già scoperto i nostri tutorial?

Come sottoscrivo una mod su Steam? Come modifico un database? Come posso creare una maglia personalizzata? Per queste ed altre domande visita la nostra sezione tutorial!
Tutorial

Seguici su Discord

Unisciti al server Discord di PCM Italia per rimanere sempre in contatto con noi, parlare di ciclismo e vivere un'esperienza multiplayer ottimale
Unisciti al server

PCM Italia è su Tapatalk

Scarica Tapatalk gratuitamente sul tuo smartphone per consultare in maniera facile e veloce PCM Italia anche da mobile!
Leggi di più

La nostra RECENSIONE di Pro Cycling Manager 2020

Leggi e guarda la nostra recensione di Pro Cycling Manager 2020, a cura di BubbaDJ
Leggi di più

Recommended Posts

  • Moderators

Rookie cup is a new competition of one evening dedicated to the players that want to start to play PCM online. It will be a single Minitour of 4 stages

Can play in the rookie cup

- Everyone who didn't get at least a road semifinals in PCM World Cup (all years considered).

ITTs and TTTs tournaments are not considered, so if you got semifinals there, you can participate.

 

 

Every player will be free to play according to the game gameplay, without limitation of trains or attacking

For the rest, general rules may apply: 

GC winner will get 10, 5, 2 UCI points. 1 point to each stage winner, 3 to each jersey winner

If you have the requirements, you can subscribe with your nickname. The race will be played with Ladder DB

Rookie Cup will be player thursday 06 september 2021 with open room at 20.45 and start at 21.00

Subscriptions will close at 12 players reached.

ALL THE PLAYERS MUST BE IN THE ITALIAN DISCORDhttps://discord.com/invite/n5v2Hg

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Moderators

To subscribe yourself, IF you meet the requirements, please write in this topic

  • Nickname
  • Nationality
  • Community (if you competed in a past PCM UCI tournament, it shall be the same)

Subscriptions will close at 12 validated subscription. From 13th there will be reserve in case of absences.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 2 weeks later...
  • Moderators

Stage 1

 

1 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal 3h47'19 ddamore
2 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers s.t. LanceArmstrong
3 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535
4 Andreas Kron Lotto Soudal s.t. ddamore
5 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535
6 Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming
7 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming
8 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash
9 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash
10 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash
11 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Mitrean
12 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Mitrean
13 Jan Hirt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming
14 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Mitrean
15 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 44 Mitrean
16 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers s.t. LanceArmstrong
17 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash
18 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 1'00 AsGaming
19 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers s.t. LanceArmstrong
20 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers s.t. LanceArmstrong
21 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 1'20 ddamore
22 Edoardo Affini Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'18 Mitrean
23 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535
24 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535
25 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 3'10 ddamore
26 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team + 4'58 Kalash
27 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 5'19 ddamore
28 Danny Van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming
29 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 7'13 LanceArmstrong
30 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 11'44 Finn535

Rookie_Cup_Vrsar_-_Oprtalj.xls

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Moderators

Stage 2

 

1 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers 3h24'20 LanceArmstrong
2 Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming
3 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 48 ddamore
4 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash
5 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535
6 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 1'07 Mitrean
7 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 3'43 Finn535
8 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R Citroën Team + 4'40 Kalash
9 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 4'48 Mitrean
10 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 4'59 ddamore
11 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 5'24 LanceArmstrong
12 Jan Hirt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 5'49 AsGaming
13 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 6'33 AsGaming
14 Andreas Kron Lotto Soudal + 7'29 ddamore
15 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535
16 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash
17 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 10'27 Mitrean
18 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 10'46 LanceArmstrong
19 Guillaume Martin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 15'25 emmea90
20 Danny Van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 16'11 AsGaming
21 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 16'21 LanceArmstrong
22 Jesus Herrada Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. emmea90
23 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team + 16'31 Kalash
24 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team + 16'41 Kalash
25 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 17'55 AsGaming
26 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Mitrean
27 Simon Geschke Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 18'20 emmea90
28 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers s.t. LanceArmstrong
29 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535
30 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 21'10 ddamore
31 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 21'18 Finn535
32 Jempy Drucker Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 25'22 emmea90
33 Edoardo Affini Team Jumbo - Visma + 30'13 Mitrean
34 Jelle Wallays Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 30'35 emmea90
35 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 31'27 ddamore

Rookie_Cup_Albertville_-_La_Toussuire.xls

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Moderators

Stage 3

 

1 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team 5h10'53 Kalash
2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 1'01 Mitrean
3 Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming
4 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535
5 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 1'17 LanceArmstrong
6 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal s.t. ddamore
7 Jan Hirt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 8'18 AsGaming
8 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 9'41 Mitrean
9 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 10'03 ddamore
10 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 10'13 Finn535
11 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13'55 Finn535
12 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 14'09 LanceArmstrong
13 Quinten Hermans Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 15'04 AsGaming
14 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 21'45 Mitrean
15 Andreas Kron Lotto Soudal + 22'48 ddamore
16 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers s.t. LanceArmstrong
17 Jesus Herrada Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 23'39 emmea90
18 Guillaume Martin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. emmea90
19 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash
20 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R Citroën Team s.t. Kalash
21 Simon Geschke Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t. emmea90
22 Danny Van Poppel Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux s.t. AsGaming
23 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team + 24'49 Kalash
24 Davide Ballerini Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 28'54 Finn535
25 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 32'31 AsGaming
26 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 32'40 LanceArmstrong
27 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma s.t. Mitrean
28 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535
29 Jempy Drucker Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 33'02 emmea90
30 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal s.t. ddamore
31 Greg Van Avermaet AG2R Citroën Team + 35'43 Kalash
32 Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers + 47'40 LanceArmstrong
33 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 47'55 ddamore
34 Jelle Wallays Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 49'03 emmea90
35 Edoardo Affini Team Jumbo - Visma + 49'38 Mitrean
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Moderators

GC

 

1 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team 12h22'58 Kalash
2 Louis Meintjes Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 19 AsGaming
3 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 31 LanceArmstrong
4 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 1'19 ddamore
5 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step s.t. Finn535
6 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 1'36 Mitrean
7 Jan Hirt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 13'41 AsGaming
8 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 14'03 Mitrean
9 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 15'48 Finn535
10 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 15'56

ddamore

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...